Lyngby Games • 2015 May 17 • Lyngby Atletik Stadion • Lyngby

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
126 3.32.14 1 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 3.43.27 1000 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:00
98 3.83 4 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 3.68 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:00
104 3.81 5 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 4.00 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:00
108 3.28 13 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 3.60 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:00
122 3.50 8 Rosa Lohmann Smed 2004 3.43 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:00
125 3.54 7 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 3.18 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:00
126 3.81 6 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 3.86 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:00
127 3.39 10 Tsinat Krause 2004 3.27 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:00
124 3.32.57 2 Sarah Glad 2003 1000 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 10:15
129 9.13 1 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 8.84 60 meter - indledende Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 10:40
132 9.31 4 Hakeem Ali 2005 9.35 60 meter - indledende Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 10:40
146 9.46 5 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 9.38 60 meter - indledende Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 10:40
98 10.45 3 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 9.89 60 meter - indledende Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:55
101 9.87 3 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 9.53 60 meter - indledende Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:55
104 9.79 2 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 9.25 60 meter - indledende Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:55
105 9.92 5 Emilie Kirst 2004 9.46 60 meter - indledende Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:55
108 9.92 4 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 9.51 60 meter - indledende Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:55
112 10.09 1 Kajsa Duedam Ventrup 2005 9.90 60 meter - indledende Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:55
122 10.46 4 Rosa Lohmann Smed 2004 10.20 60 meter - indledende Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:55
125 10.51 5 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 10.07 60 meter - indledende Piger 10-11 år 1 - 10:55
129 DNS Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 1.30 Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 11:20
129 4.74 1 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 4.82 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 11:20
132 3.71 6 Hakeem Ali 2005 3.56 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 11:20
142 3.30 13 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 3.13 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 11:20
146 3.35 12 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 3.57 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 11:20
128 13.40 2 Bjørn Van Overeem 2000 100 meter - indledende Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:40
134 15.56 2 Jonathan Thulstrup 2001 17.71 100 meter - indledende Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:40
136 DNS Lucas Bunch 2000 13.34 100 meter - indledende Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:40
139 13.42 1 Mikkel Christophersen 2001 13.06 100 meter - indledende Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:40
145 DNS Thomas Moraes Bengtsson 2001 100 meter - indledende Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:40
100 DNS Ayoe B Røbel 1998 10.77 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
101 9.66 4 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 9.87 60 meter - finale Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:20
104 9.51 3 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 9.79 60 meter - finale Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:20
105 9.76 6 Emilie Kirst 2004 9.92 60 meter - finale Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:20
108 9.72 5 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 9.92 60 meter - finale Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:20
129 9.07 1 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 9.13 60 meter - finale Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:30
132 9.57 4 Hakeem Ali 2005 9.31 60 meter - finale Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:30
146 9.65 5 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 9.46 60 meter - finale Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:30
110 4.76 3 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse 1999 4.81 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:40
116 4.70 4 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 4.86 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:40
119 4.86 2 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 4.80 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:40
134 3.76 4 Jonathan Thulstrup 2001 4.01 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:40
136 DNS Lucas Bunch 2000 5.17 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:40
140 DNS Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 6.37 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:40
143 6.08 2 Simon Traoré 1998 6.61 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:40
144 6.17 1 Sofus Rasmus Clausen 1998 6.32 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:40
105 1.05 4 Emilie Kirst 2004 1.25 Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
111 1.15 2 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 1.16 Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
112 1.25 1 Kajsa Duedam Ventrup 2005 1.22 Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
142 5.40 7 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 6.12 Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:00
146 6.39 2 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 6.48 Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:00
113 19.45 4 Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 16.58 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:00
114 37.00 1 Klara Thers-Sonne 2004 37.14 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:00
102 28.45 1 Caroline Tarrasson Hansen 2000 28.93 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:40
100 27.74 1 Ayoe B Røbel 1998 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:40
128 11.06 3 Bjørn Van Overeem 2000 10.91 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
132 35.14 2 Hakeem Ali 2005 34.38 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:00
140 DNS Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 11.47 100 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:40
143 DNS Simon Traoré 1998 11.56 100 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:40
144 DNS Sofus Rasmus Clausen 1998 11.6 100 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:40
110 14.29 2 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse 1999 14.16 100 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:00
116 14.51 3 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 13.59 100 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:00
119 13.88 1 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 13.63 100 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:00
101 6.38 4 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 6.64 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:00
105 7.61 2 Emilie Kirst 2004 7.86 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:00
113 4.99 7 Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 5.15 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:00
114 8.74 1 Klara Thers-Sonne 2004 10.15 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:00
128 12.97 3 Bjørn Van Overeem 2000 13.40 100 meter - finale Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:20
134 15.18 5 Jonathan Thulstrup 2001 15.56 100 meter - finale Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:20
139 12.81 2 Mikkel Christophersen 2001 13.42 100 meter - finale Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:20
98 1.23.20 12 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
101 1.11.73 1 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 70.36 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
104 1.15.25 4 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 1.13.37 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
108 1.28.31 14 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
111 1.17.85 5 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 1.20.0 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
112 1.21.81 9 Kajsa Duedam Ventrup 2005 1.21.00 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
113 1.29.36 15 Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 1.38.82 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
125 1.23.78 13 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 1.29.68 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
126 1.12.84 2 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 73.46 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
127 1.18.49 7 Tsinat Krause 2004 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:30
142 1.34.89 5 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 1.25.65 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 15:35
128 25.33 3 Bjørn Van Overeem 2000 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:00
139 33.60 2 Mikkel Christophersen 2001 34.50 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:00
133 1.28.45 2 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 400 meter Drenge 6-7 år 1 - 16:10
137 1.25.62 1 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 400 meter Drenge 6-7 år 1 - 16:10
148 1.31.52 3 William Thøgersen 2008 1.36.22 400 meter Drenge 6-7 år 1 - 16:10
123 DNS Sara Graabek Stig 2003 400 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 16:15
102 1.35 1 Caroline Tarrasson Hansen 2000 1.44 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:20
106 1.50 3 Emilie Persson 1999 1.53 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:20
116 1.45 4 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 1.51 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:20
119 1.50 1 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 1.55 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:20
141 58.07 4 Sebastian NIelsen 2000 59.88 400 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:40
147 53.95 1 William Devantier 2000 57.00 400 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:40
103 1.06.04 1 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 63.89 400 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:50
109 1.15.02 3 Isabella Jensen 2001 1.28 400 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:50
97 5.42.21 4 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 5.31.44 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 17:15
107 5.10.80 2 Frida Schledermann 2001 5.06.41 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 17:15
117 5.24.80 3 Lærke Natascha Lund 2001 5.10.00 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 17:15
118 5.46.57 5 Maria Louise Østengaard-S 2000 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 17:15
120 5.01.06 1 Matilde Willer 2000 4.56.29 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 17:15
99 5.22.01 1 Astrid Bager 1999 5.12.06 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
115 5.48.76 3 Louise Kræmmer 1999 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
121 5.25.33 2 Maya Desmond 1999 5.30.72 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
130 4.46.34 1 Conrad Lind 2001 4.36.41 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 17:25
131 DNS Frederik Devantier 2001 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 17:25
135 4.33.83 3 Louis Hermann 1999 4.36.56 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:25
138 4.24.44 1 Malthe Nielsen 1999 4.22.65 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:25