DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Viborg AM
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
130 1.78 3 Rune Drongesen 1996 1.81 Højdespring Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 12:00
120 11.21.01 6 Emilie Jepsen 2000 11.25.8 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
118 10.45.65 5 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 10.28.07 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
119 10.41.26 4 Mie Gam 2001 10.32.60 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
122 10.33.81 2 Agnes Holm 1999 10.40.71 3000 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 12:45
121 11.08.37 5 Signe Salonson Jensen 1998 11.10.63 3000 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 12:45
123 DNS Emma Dyrup Kleist 1997 10.26.21 3000 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 12:45
127 11.25.38 9 Elias Hindbo Nielsen 2000 11.07.01 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
162 11.08.81 8 Johan Enevoldsen 2001 11.03.0 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
129 8.52.77 2 Emil K. Aarestrup 1995 8.54.39 3000 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 13:45
116 8.29 16 Astrid Kjeldsteen 2002 9.01 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:15
124 2.09.28 2 Elias Shifris 2002 2.04.33 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:45
125 2.16.57 8 Laurits Berntsen 2002 2.13.88 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:45
126 2.06.79 5 Carl Christian Burvil 2000 2.04.59 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:10
123 2.21.21 1 Emma Dyrup Kleist 1997 2.26.38 800 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 15:35
130 7.55 6 Rune Drongesen 1996 7.61 60 meter - indledende Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 17:55
117 9.38 8 Josefine Bromerholm 2003 9.43 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:50
124 4.24.52 1 Elias Shifris 2002 4.25.76 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
125 4.40.59 7 Laurits Berntsen 2002 4.34.93 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
120 5.11.07 6 Emilie Jepsen 2000 5.12.57 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
128 5.16.54 11 Johanne Hyldgaard Bach 2000 5.30.06 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
118 4.59.71 4 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 4.55.04 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
119 5.00.77 5 Mie Gam 2001 4.58.08 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
114 10.94 8 Frederik Skov Hansen 2001 10.67 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
126 4.35.84 8 Carl Christian Burvil 2000 4.26.74 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
122 4.57.99 5 Agnes Holm 1999 4.52.82 1500 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 13:55
121 5.09.24 6 Signe Salonson Jensen 1998 5.17.46 1500 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 13:55
123 4.44.16 1 Emma Dyrup Kleist 1997 4.56.21 1500 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 13:55
129 DNS Emil K. Aarestrup 1995 4.11.18 1500 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 14:05
115 25.82 13 Kristian Skov Hansen 2001 26.23 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:15
116 11 Astrid Kjeldsteen 2002 1.50 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
117 DNS Josefine Bromerholm 2003 1.41 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
130 6.06 4 Rune Drongesen 1996 6.08 Længdespring Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 17:45