Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

 

ISL
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
316 4477 13 Irma Gunnarsdottir Heptathlon Women U18 1 -
319 6150 6 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson Decathlon Men U18 1 -
318 5782 9 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso Decathlon Men U18 1 -
320 6971 6 Tristan Freyr Jónsson Decathlon Men U20 1 -
317 6981 2 Ingi Runar Kristinsson Decathlon Men U23 1 -
316 15.29 6 Irma Gunnarsdottir 15.06 100 m hurdles Women U18 1 - 10:20
319 11.72 2 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson 11.88 100 m Men U18 1 - 10:35
318 12.10 4 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso 12.26 100 m Men U18 1 - 10:35
320 10.99 1 Tristan Freyr Jónsson 11.11 100 m Men U20 1 - 10:45
317 11.44 2 Ingi Runar Kristinsson 11.34 100 m Men U23 1 - 10:50
319 6.04 7 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson Long jump Men U18 1 - 11:20
318 5.94 9 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso Long jump Men U18 1 - 11:20
316 1.40 14 Irma Gunnarsdottir High jump Women U18 1 - 11:40
320 7.04 1 Tristan Freyr Jónsson Long jump Men U20 1 - 12:10
317 6.82 1 Ingi Runar Kristinsson Long jump Men U23 1 - 12:10
319 12.86 5 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson Shot put Men U18 1 - 13:40
318 11.47 8 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso Shot put Men U18 1 - 13:40
320 12.17 7 Tristan Freyr Jónsson Shot put Men U20 1 - 14:20
317 13.77 1 Ingi Runar Kristinsson Shot put Men U23 1 - 14:20
319 1.63 11 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson High jump Men U18 1 - 14:45
318 1.72 6 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso High jump Men U18 1 - 14:45
316 13.00 6 Irma Gunnarsdottir Shot put Women U18 1 - 15:00
320 1.90 3 Tristan Freyr Jónsson High jump Men U20 1 - 15:40
317 1.75 2 Ingi Runar Kristinsson High jump Men U23 1 - 15:40
316 26.80 5 Irma Gunnarsdottir 25.76 200 m Women U18 1 - 16:15
319 52.36 2 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson 54.14 400 m Men U18 1 - 17:05
318 54.67 3 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso 55.87 400 m Men U18 1 - 17:05
320 48.79 1 Tristan Freyr Jónsson 50.31 400 m Men U20 1 - 17:30
317 51.05 2 Ingi Runar Kristinsson 51.30 400 m Men U23 1 - 17:35
319 15.60 2 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson 15.90 110 m hurdles Men U18 2 - 10:00
318 15.97 4 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso 15.93 110 m hurdles Men U18 2 - 10:00
320 14.69 4 Tristan Freyr Jónsson 14.90 110 m hurdles Men U20 2 - 10:15
317 16.56 2 Ingi Runar Kristinsson 15.77 110 m hurdles Men U23 2 - 10:25
316 4.90 13 Irma Gunnarsdottir Long jump Women U18 2 - 10:25
319 33.02 8 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson Discus Men U18 2 - 10:35
318 30.54 9 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso Discus Men U18 2 - 10:35
320 30.65 7 Tristan Freyr Jónsson Discus Men U20 2 - 11:20
317 43.21 1 Ingi Runar Kristinsson Discus Men U23 2 - 11:20
316 40.72 5 Irma Gunnarsdottir Javelin Women U18 2 - 12:10
319 4.00 5 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson Pole vault Men U18 2 - 12:30
318 3.60 8 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso Pole vault Men U18 2 - 12:30
320 4.10 5 Tristan Freyr Jónsson Pole vault Men U20 2 - 12:30
317 4.60 1 Ingi Runar Kristinsson Pole vault Men U23 2 - 12:30
316 2.47.28 12 Irma Gunnarsdottir 800 m Women U18 2 - 13:40
319 44.36 8 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson Javelin Men U18 2 - 16:20
318 55.94 1 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso Javelin Men U18 2 - 16:20
320 46.39 5 Tristan Freyr Jónsson Javelin Men U20 2 - 16:20
317 47.53 2 Ingi Runar Kristinsson Javelin Men U23 2 - 16:20
319 4.58.79 6 Guðmundur Karl Ulfarsson 1500 m Men U18 2 - 18:10
318 5.23.17 10 Gudmundur Smari Danielsso 1500 m Men U18 2 - 18:10
320 5.03.70 7 Tristan Freyr Jónsson 1500 m Men U20 2 - 18:20
317 4.47.10 1 Ingi Runar Kristinsson 1500 m Men U23 2 - 18:20