Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

 

FIN
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
110 5227 3 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 5129 Heptathlon Women U18 1 -
111 5063 6 Saara Hakanen 1999 4951 Heptathlon Women U18 1 -
104 4805 5 Elina Kakko 1997 4870 Heptathlon Women U20 1 -
105 5253 1 Jessica Rautelin 1997 4894 Heptathlon Women U20 1 -
103 5173 2 Maria Huntington 1997 5144 Heptathlon Women U20 1 -
101 4983 5 Ida Otstavel 1994 4934 Heptathlon Women U23 1 -
113 6345 5 Joona Välipakka 1998 6202 Decathlon Men U18 1 -
112 5736 10 Joska Tommola 1999 5863 Decathlon Men U18 1 -
106 7179 3 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 Decathlon Men U20 1 -
107 7335 2 Petri Ihander 1996 7128 Decathlon Men U20 1 -
108 6981 5 Tuomas Valle 1997 6738 Decathlon Men U20 1 -
102 7244 1 Elmo Savola 1995 7311 Decathlon Men U23 1 -
101 14.85 1 Ida Otstavel 1994 15.05 100 m hurdles Women U23 1 - 10:00
104 15.20 7 Elina Kakko 1997 15.05 100 m hurdles Women U20 1 - 10:10
105 14.61 2 Jessica Rautelin 1997 14.61 100 m hurdles Women U20 1 - 10:10
103 14.62 3 Maria Huntington 1997 14.62 100 m hurdles Women U20 1 - 10:10
110 14.41 3 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 15.07 100 m hurdles Women U18 1 - 10:20
111 15.16 1 Saara Hakanen 1999 15.57 100 m hurdles Women U18 1 - 10:20
113 11.60 1 Joona Välipakka 1998 11.88 100 m Men U18 1 - 10:35
112 11.62 2 Joska Tommola 1999 11.66 100 m Men U18 1 - 10:35
101 1.58 7 Ida Otstavel 1994 High jump Women U23 1 - 10:40
106 11.24 4 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 11.09 100 m Men U20 1 - 10:45
107 11.19 2 Petri Ihander 1996 11.03 100 m Men U20 1 - 10:45
108 11.41 5 Tuomas Valle 1997 11.22 100 m Men U20 1 - 10:45
102 11.23 1 Elmo Savola 1995 11.05 100 m Men U23 1 - 10:50
104 1.70 4 Elina Kakko 1997 High jump Women U20 1 - 10:50
105 1.61 7 Jessica Rautelin 1997 High jump Women U20 1 - 10:50
103 1.73 3 Maria Huntington 1997 High jump Women U20 1 - 10:50
113 6.38 5 Joona Välipakka 1998 Long jump Men U18 1 - 11:20
112 6.47 3 Joska Tommola 1999 Long jump Men U18 1 - 11:20
110 1.58 10 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 High jump Women U18 1 - 11:40
111 1.70 3 Saara Hakanen 1999 High jump Women U18 1 - 11:40
106 6.83 3 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 Long jump Men U20 1 - 12:10
107 6.78 4 Petri Ihander 1996 Long jump Men U20 1 - 12:10
108 6.62 6 Tuomas Valle 1997 Long jump Men U20 1 - 12:10
102 6.81 2 Elmo Savola 1995 Long jump Men U23 1 - 12:10
104 11.43 4 Elina Kakko 1997 Shot put Women U20 1 - 12:10
105 11.76 3 Jessica Rautelin 1997 Shot put Women U20 1 - 12:10
103 10.72 5 Maria Huntington 1997 Shot put Women U20 1 - 12:10
101 12.11 2 Ida Otstavel 1994 Shot put Women U23 1 - 12:10
113 13.09 4 Joona Välipakka 1998 Shot put Men U18 1 - 13:40
112 12.61 6 Joska Tommola 1999 Shot put Men U18 1 - 13:40
101 26.22 2 Ida Otstavel 1994 26.48 200 m Women U23 1 - 13:50
104 27.43 3 Elina Kakko 1997 26.48 200 m Women U20 1 - 14:00
105 25.74 2 Jessica Rautelin 1997 25.47 200 m Women U20 1 - 14:00
103 26.82 2 Maria Huntington 1997 25.95 200 m Women U20 1 - 14:00
106 13.49 5 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 Shot put Men U20 1 - 14:20
107 14.07 3 Petri Ihander 1996 Shot put Men U20 1 - 14:20
108 14.57 1 Tuomas Valle 1997 Shot put Men U20 1 - 14:20
102 12.42 3 Elmo Savola 1995 Shot put Men U23 1 - 14:20
113 1.72 7 Joona Välipakka 1998 High jump Men U18 1 - 14:45
112 1.66 8 Joska Tommola 1999 High jump Men U18 1 - 14:45
110 13.38 5 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 Shot put Women U18 1 - 15:00
111 10.73 13 Saara Hakanen 1999 Shot put Women U18 1 - 15:00
106 1.99 1 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 High jump Men U20 1 - 15:40
107 1.81 6 Petri Ihander 1996 High jump Men U20 1 - 15:40
108 1.84 5 Tuomas Valle 1997 High jump Men U20 1 - 15:40
102 1.90 1 Elmo Savola 1995 High jump Men U23 1 - 15:40
110 25.08 2 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 24.99 200 m Women U18 1 - 16:15
111 26.76 5 Saara Hakanen 1999 26.96 200 m Women U18 1 - 16:15
113 54.27 2 Joona Välipakka 1998 54.53 400 m Men U18 1 - 17:05
112 55.98 4 Joska Tommola 1999 56.15 400 m Men U18 1 - 17:05
106 48.97 2 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 48.46 400 m Men U20 1 - 17:30
107 51.13 1 Petri Ihander 1996 50.90 400 m Men U20 1 - 17:30
108 51.34 2 Tuomas Valle 1997 52.73 400 m Men U20 1 - 17:30
102 50.19 1 Elmo Savola 1995 50.07 400 m Men U23 1 - 17:35
113 14.99 2 Joona Välipakka 1998 15.40 110 m hurdles Men U18 2 - 10:00
112 15.41 5 Joska Tommola 1999 15.23 110 m hurdles Men U18 2 - 10:00
106 14.64 1 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 14.39 110 m hurdles Men U20 2 - 10:15
107 14.95 5 Petri Ihander 1996 15.60 110 m hurdles Men U20 2 - 10:15
108 14.65 2 Tuomas Valle 1997 14.70 110 m hurdles Men U20 2 - 10:15
102 15.10 1 Elmo Savola 1995 14.90 110 m hurdles Men U23 2 - 10:25
110 5.35 9 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 Long jump Women U18 2 - 10:25
111 5.66 2 Saara Hakanen 1999 Long jump Women U18 2 - 10:25
113 38.45 3 Joona Välipakka 1998 Discus Men U18 2 - 10:35
112 27.39 10 Joska Tommola 1999 Discus Men U18 2 - 10:35
106 37.18 5 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 Discus Men U20 2 - 11:20
107 42.80 2 Petri Ihander 1996 Discus Men U20 2 - 11:20
108 45.72 1 Tuomas Valle 1997 Discus Men U20 2 - 11:20
102 40.24 2 Elmo Savola 1995 Discus Men U23 2 - 11:20
104 5.78 3 Elina Kakko 1997 Long jump Women U20 2 - 11:30
105 5.58 5 Jessica Rautelin 1997 Long jump Women U20 2 - 11:30
103 5.63 4 Maria Huntington 1997 Long jump Women U20 2 - 11:30
101 5.50 6 Ida Otstavel 1994 Long jump Women U23 2 - 11:30
110 35.12 10 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 Javelin Women U18 2 - 12:10
111 34.11 11 Saara Hakanen 1999 Javelin Women U18 2 - 12:10
113 3.80 6 Joona Välipakka 1998 Pole vault Men U18 2 - 12:30
112 3.40 10 Joska Tommola 1999 Pole vault Men U18 2 - 12:30
106 4.20 4 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 Pole vault Men U20 2 - 12:30
107 4.40 2 Petri Ihander 1996 Pole vault Men U20 2 - 12:30
108 3.40 7 Tuomas Valle 1997 Pole vault Men U20 2 - 12:30
102 4.40 2 Elmo Savola 1995 Pole vault Men U23 2 - 12:30
104 33.74 4 Elina Kakko 1997 Javelin Women U20 2 - 13:20
105 35.72 3 Jessica Rautelin 1997 Javelin Women U20 2 - 13:20
103 38.37 1 Maria Huntington 1997 Javelin Women U20 2 - 13:20
101 40.25 1 Ida Otstavel 1994 Javelin Women U23 2 - 13:20
110 2.27.01 5 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 800 m Women U18 2 - 13:40
111 2.23.58 3 Saara Hakanen 1999 800 m Women U18 2 - 13:40
104 2.46.12 6 Elina Kakko 1997 800 m Women U20 2 - 15:00
105 2.18.90 2 Jessica Rautelin 1997 800 m Women U20 2 - 15:00
103 2.28.49 5 Maria Huntington 1997 800 m Women U20 2 - 15:00
101 2.38.43 9 Ida Otstavel 1994 800 m Women U23 2 - 15:10
113 51.30 4 Joona Välipakka 1998 Javelin Men U18 2 - 16:20
112 42.23 9 Joska Tommola 1999 Javelin Men U18 2 - 16:20
106 44.30 6 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 Javelin Men U20 2 - 16:20
107 59.19 2 Petri Ihander 1996 Javelin Men U20 2 - 16:20
108 50.24 3 Tuomas Valle 1997 Javelin Men U20 2 - 16:20
102 59.75 1 Elmo Savola 1995 Javelin Men U23 2 - 16:20
113 5.24.33 11 Joona Välipakka 1998 1500 m Men U18 2 - 18:10
112 5.18.77 8 Joska Tommola 1999 1500 m Men U18 2 - 18:10
106 4.59.21 6 Artur Hämäläinen 1997 1500 m Men U20 2 - 18:20
107 4.55.34 3 Petri Ihander 1996 1500 m Men U20 2 - 18:20
108 4.55.91 5 Tuomas Valle 1997 1500 m Men U20 2 - 18:20
102 5.03.08 2 Elmo Savola 1995 1500 m Men U23 2 - 18:20