Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

 

SWE
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
201 5644 1 Bianca Salming 1998 5413 Heptathlon Women U18 1 -
202 5578 2 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 1998 5353 Heptathlon Women U18 1 -
203 5161 5 Lovisa Linde 1998 5223 Heptathlon Women U18 1 -
209 DNF Beatrice Lantz 1997 4884 Heptathlon Women U20 1 -
207 DNF Emma Stenlöf 1996 Heptathlon Women U20 1 -
208 5151 3 Johanna Dyremark 1997 5053 Heptathlon Women U20 1 -
213 4830 6 Farydah Inoussa 1994 5248 Heptathlon Women U23 1 -
214 5506 1 Malin Skogström 1995 Heptathlon Women U23 1 -
215 4071 9 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 4765 Heptathlon Women U23 1 -
205 6779 3 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 6460 Decathlon Men U18 1 -
204 7030 2 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 6841 Decathlon Men U18 1 -
206 5874 8 Kevin Duvert 1998 5691 Decathlon Men U18 1 -
210 7379 1 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 7143 Decathlon Men U20 1 -
211 6324 7 Erik Hermelin 1996 6207 Decathlon Men U20 1 -
212 7129 4 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 6755 Decathlon Men U20 1 -
213 14.69 2 Farydah Inoussa 1994 14.11 100 m hurdles Women U23 1 - 10:00
214 13.83 1 Malin Skogström 1995 13.90 100 m hurdles Women U23 1 - 10:00
215 15.13 2 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 14.95 100 m hurdles Women U23 1 - 10:00
209 15.54 8 Beatrice Lantz 1997 15.29 100 m hurdles Women U20 1 - 10:10
207 14.31 1 Emma Stenlöf 1996 13.98 100 m hurdles Women U20 1 - 10:10
208 14.90 6 Johanna Dyremark 1997 14.64 100 m hurdles Women U20 1 - 10:10
201 14.82 4 Bianca Salming 1998 15.17 100 m hurdles Women U18 1 - 10:20
202 14.37 2 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 1998 14.36 100 m hurdles Women U18 1 - 10:20
203 14.93 5 Lovisa Linde 1998 14.90 100 m hurdles Women U18 1 - 10:20
205 11.81 4 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 11.78 100 m Men U18 1 - 10:35
204 11.89 5 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 11.79 100 m Men U18 1 - 10:35
206 11.96 3 Kevin Duvert 1998 12.09 100 m Men U18 1 - 10:35
213 1.52 9 Farydah Inoussa 1994 1.57 High jump Women U23 1 - 10:40
214 1.64 4 Malin Skogström 1995 1.67 High jump Women U23 1 - 10:40
215 1.58 8 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 1.57 High jump Women U23 1 - 10:40
210 11.24 3 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 11.25 100 m Men U20 1 - 10:45
211 11.46 6 Erik Hermelin 1996 11.23 100 m Men U20 1 - 10:45
212 11.89 7 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 11.64 100 m Men U20 1 - 10:45
209 1.64 6 Beatrice Lantz 1997 1.66 High jump Women U20 1 - 10:50
207 1.73 1 Emma Stenlöf 1996 1.76 High jump Women U20 1 - 10:50
208 1.70 5 Johanna Dyremark 1997 1.72 High jump Women U20 1 - 10:50
205 6.53 2 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 6.47 Long jump Men U18 1 - 11:20
204 6.35 6 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 6.39 Long jump Men U18 1 - 11:20
206 5.95 8 Kevin Duvert 1998 5.92 Long jump Men U18 1 - 11:20
201 1.76 2 Bianca Salming 1998 1.72 High jump Women U18 1 - 11:40
202 1.79 1 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 1998 1.75 High jump Women U18 1 - 11:40
203 1.61 9 Lovisa Linde 1998 1.54 High jump Women U18 1 - 11:40
210 6.85 2 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 6.62 Long jump Men U20 1 - 12:10
211 6.58 7 Erik Hermelin 1996 6.51 Long jump Men U20 1 - 12:10
212 6.68 5 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 6.88 Long jump Men U20 1 - 12:10
209 12.35 1 Beatrice Lantz 1997 12.63 Shot put Women U20 1 - 12:10
207 12.31 2 Emma Stenlöf 1996 12.77 Shot put Women U20 1 - 12:10
208 10.35 6 Johanna Dyremark 1997 9.98 Shot put Women U20 1 - 12:10
213 11.08 6 Farydah Inoussa 1994 11.27 Shot put Women U23 1 - 12:10
214 11.46 4 Malin Skogström 1995 11.42 Shot put Women U23 1 - 12:10
215 10.46 8 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 10.65 Shot put Women U23 1 - 12:10
205 13.66 3 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 13.53 Shot put Men U18 1 - 13:40
204 16.67 1 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 15.75 Shot put Men U18 1 - 13:40
206 10.87 10 Kevin Duvert 1998 11.63 Shot put Men U18 1 - 13:40
213 25.40 2 Farydah Inoussa 1994 24.81 200 m Women U23 1 - 13:50
214 25.60 3 Malin Skogström 1995 25.52 200 m Women U23 1 - 13:50
215 26.75 3 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 26.16 200 m Women U23 1 - 13:50
209 27.51 4 Beatrice Lantz 1997 27.59 200 m Women U20 1 - 14:00
207 25.95 4 Emma Stenlöf 1996 25.12 200 m Women U20 1 - 14:00
208 25.63 1 Johanna Dyremark 1997 25.62 200 m Women U20 1 - 14:00
210 13.86 4 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 13.29 Shot put Men U20 1 - 14:20
211 12.45 6 Erik Hermelin 1996 11.31 Shot put Men U20 1 - 14:20
212 14.22 2 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 13.91 Shot put Men U20 1 - 14:20
205 1.78 5 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 1.70 High jump Men U18 1 - 14:45
204 1.81 4 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 1.76 High jump Men U18 1 - 14:45
206 1.81 3 Kevin Duvert 1998 1.79 High jump Men U18 1 - 14:45
201 14.64 1 Bianca Salming 1998 14.73 Shot put Women U18 1 - 15:00
202 13.65 3 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 1998 13.00 Shot put Women U18 1 - 15:00
203 13.64 4 Lovisa Linde 1998 13.61 Shot put Women U18 1 - 15:00
210 1.99 2 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 1.97 High jump Men U20 1 - 15:40
211 1.72 7 Erik Hermelin 1996 1.70 High jump Men U20 1 - 15:40
212 1.90 4 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 1.94 High jump Men U20 1 - 15:40
201 26.56 1 Bianca Salming 1998 27.20 200 m Women U18 1 - 16:15
202 25.74 1 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 1998 26.55 200 m Women U18 1 - 16:15
203 26.08 3 Lovisa Linde 1998 26.04 200 m Women U18 1 - 16:15
205 52.51 1 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 54.44 400 m Men U18 1 - 17:05
204 53.35 4 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 54.01 400 m Men U18 1 - 17:05
206 53.39 5 Kevin Duvert 1998 53.48 400 m Men U18 1 - 17:05
210 49.96 4 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 50.89 400 m Men U20 1 - 17:30
211 49.90 3 Erik Hermelin 1996 50.46 400 m Men U20 1 - 17:30
212 52.39 3 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 53.76 400 m Men U20 1 - 17:30
205 15.31 4 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 15.56 110 m hurdles Men U18 2 - 10:00
204 15.64 3 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 15.60 110 m hurdles Men U18 2 - 10:00
206 16.69 5 Kevin Duvert 1998 17.24 110 m hurdles Men U18 2 - 10:00
210 14.69 3 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 14.60 110 m hurdles Men U20 2 - 10:15
211 16.79 7 Erik Hermelin 1996 17.42 110 m hurdles Men U20 2 - 10:15
212 15.43 6 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 16.22 110 m hurdles Men U20 2 - 10:15
201 5.52 3 Bianca Salming 1998 5.18 Long jump Women U18 2 - 10:25
202 5.78 1 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 1998 5.45 Long jump Women U18 2 - 10:25
203 5.06 11 Lovisa Linde 1998 5.33 Long jump Women U18 2 - 10:25
205 41.03 2 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 40.38 Discus Men U18 2 - 10:35
204 45.35 1 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 44.56 Discus Men U18 2 - 10:35
206 37.19 6 Kevin Duvert 1998 37.10 Discus Men U18 2 - 10:35
210 38.36 4 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 35.37 Discus Men U20 2 - 11:20
211 34.61 6 Erik Hermelin 1996 34.63 Discus Men U20 2 - 11:20
212 39.41 3 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 37.17 Discus Men U20 2 - 11:20
209 7 Beatrice Lantz 1997 5.05 Long jump Women U20 2 - 11:30
207 DNS Emma Stenlöf 1996 5.87 Long jump Women U20 2 - 11:30
208 5.80 1 Johanna Dyremark 1997 5.53 Long jump Women U20 2 - 11:30
213 5.89 2 Farydah Inoussa 1994 5.91 Long jump Women U23 2 - 11:30
214 5.95 1 Malin Skogström 1995 5.77 Long jump Women U23 2 - 11:30
215 9 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 5.37 Long jump Women U23 2 - 11:30
201 47.25 1 Bianca Salming 1998 46.74 Javelin Women U18 2 - 12:10
202 36.26 8 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 1998 36.62 Javelin Women U18 2 - 12:10
203 38.35 7 Lovisa Linde 1998 41.15 Javelin Women U18 2 - 12:10
205 3.70 7 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 3.65 Pole vault Men U18 2 - 12:30
204 4.30 2 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 4.15 Pole vault Men U18 2 - 12:30
206 3.40 9 Kevin Duvert 1998 3.15 Pole vault Men U18 2 - 12:30
210 4.30 3 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 4.25 Pole vault Men U20 2 - 12:30
211 3.70 6 Erik Hermelin 1996 3.85 Pole vault Men U20 2 - 12:30
212 4.50 1 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 4.35 Pole vault Men U20 2 - 12:30
209 36.13 2 Beatrice Lantz 1997 38.39 Javelin Women U20 2 - 13:20
207 DNS Emma Stenlöf 1996 41.56 Javelin Women U20 2 - 13:20
208 31.26 5 Johanna Dyremark 1997 31.60 Javelin Women U20 2 - 13:20
213 27.40 9 Farydah Inoussa 1994 33.24 Javelin Women U23 2 - 13:20
214 39.48 2 Malin Skogström 1995 36.00 Javelin Women U23 2 - 13:20
215 32.54 6 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 32.90 Javelin Women U23 2 - 13:20
201 2.25.47 4 Bianca Salming 1998 2.23.96 800 m Women U18 2 - 13:40
202 2.28.25 6 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 1998 2.26.07 800 m Women U18 2 - 13:40
203 2.22.39 2 Lovisa Linde 1998 2.21.76 800 m Women U18 2 - 13:40
209 DNS Beatrice Lantz 1997 2.29.6 800 m Women U20 2 - 15:00
207 DNS Emma Stenlöf 1996 2.22.45 800 m Women U20 2 - 15:00
208 2.23.97 3 Johanna Dyremark 1997 2.28.72 800 m Women U20 2 - 15:00
213 2.36.84 8 Farydah Inoussa 1994 2.28.84 800 m Women U23 2 - 15:10
214 2.23.90 4 Malin Skogström 1995 2.28.35 800 m Women U23 2 - 15:10
215 2.28.18 5 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 2.24.6 800 m Women U23 2 - 15:10
205 52.86 3 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 50.91 Javelin Men U18 2 - 16:20
204 55.47 2 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 53.87 Javelin Men U18 2 - 16:20
206 38.34 11 Kevin Duvert 1998 39.92 Javelin Men U18 2 - 16:20
210 48.29 4 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 44.15 Javelin Men U20 2 - 16:20
211 38.82 7 Erik Hermelin 1996 37.39 Javelin Men U20 2 - 16:20
212 61.26 1 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 57.55 Javelin Men U20 2 - 16:20
205 4.36.78 3 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 4.47.32 1500 m Men U18 2 - 18:10
204 4.57.09 5 Jakob Samuelsson 1998 4.58.97 1500 m Men U18 2 - 18:10
206 4.43.23 4 Kevin Duvert 1998 4.55.57 1500 m Men U18 2 - 18:10
210 4.40.11 1 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 4.34.35 1500 m Men U20 2 - 18:20
211 4.41.28 2 Erik Hermelin 1996 4.40.53 1500 m Men U20 2 - 18:20
212 4.55.64 4 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 5.20.12 1500 m Men U20 2 - 18:20