NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Norway
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
178 3 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 2.60 Pole vault Men 50-54 year 1 - 09:00
23 23.96 8 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 26.55 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
171 37.87 3 Stein Fossen 1968 41.12 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
173 33.28 2 Alf Alsaker 1939 35.09 Hammer Men 75-79 year 1 - 09:00
120 32.56 3 Svein Hytten 1940 35.50 Hammer Men 75-79 year 1 - 09:00
302 30.37 1 Arne Sæther 1931 28.30 Hammer Men 85-89 year 1 - 09:00
82 DNS Are Torsvik 1962 13.3 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
97 13.52 2 Geir Kaasen 1964 13.10 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
212 13.23 2 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 13.00 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
332 4 Jakob Aga 1938 3.00 Long jump Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:00
396 3.43 3 John Broholt 1934 3.35 Long jump Men 80-84 year 1 - 10:00
119 3.66 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 3.70 Long jump Men 80-84 year 1 - 10:00
169 13.70 3 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 12.91 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
77 13.56 1 Kåre Strande 1961 12.58 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
88 13.08 4 Oddbjørn Thorsen 1977 12.93 100 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 10:20
146 DNS Vidar Sæverud 1976 13.0 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
43 12.47 3 Torleiv Hølland 1969 12.03 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
74 2.50 5 Stein Christensen 1957 2.60 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
311 21.57 4 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Hammer Women 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
115 26.36 5 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
122 32.80 5 Janice Flaathe 1959 32.20 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
31 33.74 4 Live Båsen 1958 34.60 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
62 14.05 2 Geir Moberg 1956 100 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 10:35
163 14.75 1 Arne Warem 1946 14.58 100 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 10:40
332 21.27 1 Jakob Aga 1938 19.5 100 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:45
196 16.70 1 Jostein Haraldseid 1935 16.2 100 m Men 80-84 year 1 - 10:45
337 DNS Magne Limevåg 1929 22.25 100 m Men 85-89 year 1 - 10:45
336 19.70 1 Trygve Monstad 1931 18.95 100 m Men 85-89 year 1 - 10:45
307 15.35 2 Heidi Barth 1961 14.68 100 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 11:10
203 15.48 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 15.6 100 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 11:15
147 19.82 4 Sofie Jakobsen 1943 19.5 100 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 11:20
97 13.40 4 Geir Kaasen 1964 13.52 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
212 DNS Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 13.23 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
169 13.46 4 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 13.70 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
77 12.64 1 Kåre Strande 1961 13.56 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
311 1 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 1.21 High jump Women 45-49 year 1 - 12:00
72 1.20 5 Mariann Sandsund 1964 1.27 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
62 4.76 2 Geir Moberg 1956 Long jump Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
391 4 Oddbjørn Bergheim 1950 4.13 Long jump Men 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
125 4.16 1 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 4.32 Long jump Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
203 28.94 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 30.90 Hammer Women 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
102 26.14 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 26.50 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
407 9 Arild Ro 1964 44.56 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
463 9 Iver Hytten 1966 47.21 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
178 9 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 37.26 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
28 42.42 5 Torrey Enoksen 1963 45.10 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
302 10.90 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Weight Men 85-89 year 1 - 12:00
334 34.53.43 3 Arthur Lillefosse 1944 34.08.0 5000 m walk Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
83 32.35.06 2 Arvid Bjørsvik 1943 32.20.0 5000 m walk Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
168 31.25.49 1 Torkjell Spigseth 1944 31.35.0 5000 m walk Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
141 17.18.44 2 Bjørnar Heide 1977 17.39.0 5000 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 13:00
483 DNS Kristian Nedregård 1974 15.50.22 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
306 1.14 3 Kate Alnes 1961 1.15 High jump Women 55-59 year 1 - 13:30
310 20.63 3 Elise M Wåle 1942 21.77 Hammer Women 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
36 57.28 1 Arild Busterud 1948 57.93 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
437 29.45 7 Arne Reigstad 1950 30.93 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
285 43.06 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 42.65 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
308 39.91 4 Jostein Myrvang 1946 40.81 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
23 7.58 6 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 7.98 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
171 13.05 3 Stein Fossen 1968 14.16 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
180 19.46.35 2 Kjell Navelsaker 1954 20.00.0 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
125 2.70 1 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 2.60 Pole vault Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:00
119 1.90 1 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 2.30 Pole vault Men 80-84 year 1 - 14:00
169 4.84 4 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 5.05 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
77 5.25 2 Kåre Strande 1961 5.28 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
74 4.33 7 Stein Christensen 1957 4.60 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
327 5.34 1 Stein Tore Klungland 1958 5.72 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
69 21.16.93 4 Arvid Syrstad 1949 20.31.0 5000 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
101 19.33.78 1 Harald Nygård 1951 19.00.00 5000 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
517 22.03.80 3 Dan-Olav Tjessem Meling 1945 20.00.0 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
394 21.55.78 2 Harald Ødegård 1946 20.00.0 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
6 23.51.95 1 Hagbart Vebostad 1941 24.00.0 5000 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
525 24.57.50 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 23.30.52 5000 m Men 80-84 year 1 - 14:30
146 36.42 3 Vidar Sæverud 1976 38.06 Javelin Men 40-44 year 1 - 14:30
516 5 Svein Oskar Støvring Nedr 1968 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
407 8 Arild Ro 1964 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
115 9.89 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
122 11.28 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 11.69 Weight Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:00
31 10.28 4 Live Båsen 1958 10.48 Weight Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:00
407 7 Arild Ro 1964 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
463 7 Iver Hytten 1966 18.42 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
178 7 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 12.70 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
28 14.70 3 Torrey Enoksen 1963 15.02 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
353 5.56.03 3 Anne Lillegård 1973 5.40.0 1500 m Women 40-44 year 1 - 15:30
82 7 Are Torsvik 1962 5.01 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
495 5.45 3 Frode Holt 1964 5.35 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
212 5.87 1 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 6.12 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
211 6.36.31 5 Bjørg Reknes 1952 6.32.0 1500 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 15:45
123 6.37.81 6 Undis Nødset 1952 1500 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 15:45
259 DNS Bjørg Hagen 1942 6.45.75 1500 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 16:00
149 7.26.27 3 Mariann Stenbakk 1944 7.00.25 1500 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 16:00
410 7.39.46 2 Eva Carlsen 1940 7.46.88 1500 m Women 75-79 year 1 - 16:00
115 23.52 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Javelin Women 50-54 year 1 - 16:00
72 17.72 3 Mariann Sandsund 1964 23.00 Javelin Women 50-54 year 1 - 16:00
122 23.70 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 25.26 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
306 8 Kate Alnes 1961 18.05 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
31 23.73 2 Live Båsen 1958 25.20 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
74 32.12 2 Stein Christensen 1957 36.00 Javelin Men 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
44 44.31 2 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 45.55 Javelin Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:00
203 10.13 4 Marit Huflåtten 1953 10.70 Weight Women 60-64 year 1 - 16:30
102 11.65 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 11.40 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
44 13.11 5 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 15.33 Weight Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:30
36 21.67 1 Arild Busterud 1948 22.10 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
437 12.70 7 Arne Reigstad 1950 13.38 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
285 14.96 4 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 15.07 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
88 5.09 2 Oddbjørn Thorsen 1977 5.02 Long jump Men 35-39 year 1 - 17:00
311 22.67 5 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 25.00 Javelin Women 45-49 year 1 - 17:30
437 33.36 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 35.60 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
285 36.33 2 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 41.24 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
391 6 Oddbjørn Bergheim 1950 37.87 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
399 6 Reidar Dahl 1948 38.53 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
135 35.35 3 Olav Egeland 1945 38.00 Javelin Men 70-74 year 1 - 17:30
310 7.35 3 Elise M Wåle 1942 9.16 Weight Women 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
308 16.36 2 Jostein Myrvang 1946 16.81 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
173 12.92 3 Alf Alsaker 1939 13.18 Weight Men 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
120 13.31 2 Svein Hytten 1940 13.74 Weight Men 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
127 24.11 1 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 23.43 Javelin Men 80-84 year 1 - 19:00
333 21.47 1 Leif Bjordal 1930 23.66 Javelin Men 85-89 year 1 - 19:00
196 40.01 1 Jostein Haraldseid 1935 38.5 200 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
119 41.02 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 1.02.0 200 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
127 1.18 1 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 1.20 High jump Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
119 1.14 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 1.27 High jump Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
336 1.06 1 Trygve Monstad 1931 1.12 High jump Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
125 10.28 3 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 10.71 Shot put Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:00
172 9.30 4 Kjell Fossen 1939 10.38 Shot put Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
120 5 Svein Hytten 1940 10.60 Shot put Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
127 10.25 3 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 10.36 Shot put Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
333 7.77 3 Leif Bjordal 1930 8.02 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
337 4 Magne Limevåg 1929 6.92 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
336 4 Trygve Monstad 1931 9.05 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
311 22.31 2 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Discus Women 45-49 year 2 - 09:00
115 25.84 1 Anneli Henriksen 1966 28.10 Discus Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:00
122 26.72 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 28.67 Discus Women 55-59 year 2 - 09:00
31 28.81 1 Live Båsen 1958 28.99 Discus Women 55-59 year 2 - 09:00
211 1.05.88 1 Bjørg Reknes 1952 58.65 300 m hurdles Women 60-64 year 2 - 09:15
163 54.30 1 Arne Warem 1946 54.5 300 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:35
82 DNS Are Torsvik 1962 1.12.02 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
353 2.50.87 3 Anne Lillegård 1973 2.36.0 800 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 11:00
334 1.06 7 Arthur Lillefosse 1944 1.11 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
125 1.34 1 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 1.27 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
155 1.26 3 Omar Ragnvald Hansen 1944 1.30 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
347 12.39 2 Reidar Gundersen 1960 12.90 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
74 9.59 4 Stein Christensen 1957 9.60 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
44 11.42 4 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 11.22 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
36 13.71 1 Arild Busterud 1948 14.06 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
437 9.82 8 Arne Reigstad 1950 10.11 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
285 11.82 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 12.02 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
147 13.68 4 Sofie Jakobsen 1943 16.00 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
259 DNS Bjørg Hagen 1942 3.17.57 800 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:20
149 3.38.24 2 Mariann Stenbakk 1944 3.39.98 800 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:20
410 3.52.24 2 Eva Carlsen 1940 3.45.59 800 m Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:20
483 2.11.11 3 Kristian Nedregård 1974 1.57.18 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
182 2.12.95 3 Tor Eiane 1967 2.13.12 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
322 2.26.11 4 Jan Richard Bærug 1964 2.22.85 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
60 2.32.06 2 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 2.26.3 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
180 2.31.70 1 Kjell Navelsaker 1954 2.26.22 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
383 2.38.55 4 Leif Martin Reknes 1952 2.31.0 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
30 DNS Karl Vågstøl 1951 2.26.00 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
307 4.04 1 Heidi Barth 1961 4.19 Long jump Women 55-59 year 2 - 12:00
306 3.42 5 Kate Alnes 1961 3.46 Long jump Women 55-59 year 2 - 12:00
18 2.46.74 1 Johan Bergersen 1946 2.55.84 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
6 3.01.92 1 Hagbart Vebostad 1941 3.03.0 800 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 12:10
335 3.44.24 2 Arne Hamarsland 1933 4.00.00 800 m Men 80-84 year 2 - 12:10
525 3.08.88 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 3.04.60 800 m Men 80-84 year 2 - 12:10
516 DNS Svein Oskar Støvring Nedr 1968 3000 m steeplechase Men 45-49 year 2 - 12:30
211 10.41.21 2 Bjørg Reknes 1952 10.50.0 2000 m steeplechase Women 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
101 DNF Harald Nygård 1951 7.00.00 2000 m steeplechase Men 65-69 year 2 - 13:00
394 9.24.26 1 Harald Ødegård 1946 8.30.0 2000 m steeplechase Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:00
74 1.46 3 Stein Christensen 1957 1.45 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
79 1.44 1 Ulf Tudem 1951 1.56 High jump Men 65-69 year 2 - 13:00
462 25.98 1 Asle Offerdal 1966 24.54 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
97 27.16 5 Geir Kaasen 1964 26.83 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
146 10.70 1 Vidar Sæverud 1976 11.86 Shot put Men 40-44 year 2 - 13:30
23 8.03 7 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 9.17 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
171 11.69 3 Stein Fossen 1968 12.20 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
407 6 Arild Ro 1964 10.70 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
463 6 Iver Hytten 1966 16.48 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
178 6 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 12.32 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
308 32.23 4 Jostein Myrvang 1946 34.09 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
135 28.76 5 Olav Egeland 1945 34.00 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
125 34.65 2 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 35.97 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
425 32.75 3 Herman Kristoffer Henriks 1937 33.61 Discus Men 75-79 year 2 - 13:30
120 4 Svein Hytten 1940 32.36 Discus Men 75-79 year 2 - 13:30
127 23.70 4 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 23.71 Discus Men 80-84 year 2 - 13:30
490 27.73 4 Asle Benoni 1957 27.33 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
169 27.39 2 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 26.42 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
77 26.99 2 Kåre Strande 1961 25.92 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
311 DNS Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 34.19 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
309 34.78 3 Ragnhild Gulvik 1963 35.48 200 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
307 33.02 2 Heidi Barth 1961 30.77 200 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 14:00
203 32.10 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 32.6 200 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 14:05
147 41.85 2 Sofie Jakobsen 1943 41.50 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
88 26.52 5 Oddbjørn Thorsen 1977 26.92 200 m Men 35-39 year 2 - 14:20
516 DNS Svein Oskar Støvring Nedr 1968 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
43 DNS Torleiv Hølland 1969 25.2 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
60 29.76 4 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 29.77 200 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 14:30
163 29.87 1 Arne Warem 1946 30.0 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
18 31.29 2 Johan Bergersen 1946 31.17 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
333 DNS Leif Bjordal 1930 45.76 200 m Men 85-89 year 2 - 14:45
462 24.99 2 Asle Offerdal 1966 25.98 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
23 1.50 1 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 1.55 High jump Men 45-49 year 2 - 15:00
495 5 Frode Holt 1964 1.68 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
212 5 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 1.50 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
310 6.08 5 Elise M Wåle 1942 6.19 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
147 5.99 6 Sofie Jakobsen 1943 6.30 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
490 27.91 7 Asle Benoni 1957 27.73 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
169 27.34 5 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 27.39 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
77 26.65 4 Kåre Strande 1961 26.99 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
44 37.65 6 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 38.79 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
36 43.74 2 Arild Busterud 1948 46.70 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
437 31.38 8 Arne Reigstad 1950 32.86 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
285 47.82 1 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 49.62 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
553 3.06.12 3 Norway 1960 Medley relay Women 50-54 year 2 - 16:00
566 3.51.66 1 Norway 1943 Medley relay Women 70-74 year 2 - 16:10
122 9.21 4 Janice Flaathe 1959 9.02 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
306 8 Kate Alnes 1961 7.75 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
31 8.58 5 Live Båsen 1958 9.06 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
102 8.09 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 8.10 Shot put Women 65-69 year 2 - 16:30
551 3.00.10 1 Norway 1943 Medley relay Men 70-74 year 2 - 17:00
554 3.41.19 1 Norway 1934 Medley relay Men 80-84 year 2 - 17:00
146 27.18 1 Vidar Sæverud 1976 33.16 Discus Men 40-44 year 2 - 17:30
23 26.41 6 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 30.47 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
171 32.73 3 Stein Fossen 1968 34.62 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
407 6 Arild Ro 1964 40.40 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
463 6 Iver Hytten 1966 53.84 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
178 6 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 37.60 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
311 8.98 3 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 8.79 Shot put Women 45-49 year 2 - 18:00
115 10.38 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 10.50 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00
72 8.38 4 Mariann Sandsund 1964 9.00 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00
309 8.35 5 Ragnhild Gulvik 1963 7.66 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00
306 7.43 3 Kate Alnes 1961 7.79 Triple jump Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
311 DNF Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 2178 Throwing Pentathlon Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
115 2804 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Throwing Pentathlon Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
122 3506 2 Janice Flaathe 1959 3400 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
31 3443 3 Live Båsen 1958 3422 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
203 3081 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 3020 Throwing Pentathlon Women 60-64 year 3 - 09:00
102 3138 4 Grete Rivenes 1948 3255 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
310 2704 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 2905 Throwing Pentathlon Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
311 19.85 4 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Combined, hammer Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
115 26.62 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, hammer Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
122 32.67 4 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
31 34.03 3 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
203 27.67 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, hammer Women 60-64 year 3 - 09:00
102 23.66 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
310 19.34 3 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, hammer Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
334 1.11.16 3 Arthur Lillefosse 1944 1.09.55 10000 m walk Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
83 1.07.00 2 Arvid Bjørsvik 1943 1.05.51 10000 m walk Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
168 1.05.19 1 Torkjell Spigseth 1944 1.02.46 10000 m walk Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
196 17.29 2 Jostein Haraldseid 1935 18.5 80 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:05
119 17.28 1 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 16.4 80 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:05
311 DNS Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 17.74 80 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:15
307 DNS Heidi Barth 1961 16.02 80 m hurdles Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:20
163 16.21 1 Arne Warem 1946 15.8 80 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:25
23 1600 10 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 2019 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
171 2985 3 Stein Fossen 1968 3232 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
407 DNS Arild Ro 1964 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
463 DNS Iver Hytten 1966 4409 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
178 DNS Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 2960 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
23 21.06 10 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
171 36.11 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
407 DNS Arild Ro 1964 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
463 DNS Iver Hytten 1966 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
178 DNS Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
311 8.22 4 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Combined, shot put Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
115 10.73 1 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, shot put Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
122 9.20 2 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
31 9.08 4 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
203 6.50 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, shot put Women 60-64 year 3 - 10:00
102 7.78 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
310 5.96 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, shot put Women 70-74 year 3 - 10:00
82 DNS Are Torsvik 1962 17.3 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
495 DNS Frode Holt 1964 15.47 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
155 8.03 1 Omar Ragnvald Hansen 1944 8.15 Triple jump Men 70-74 year 3 - 10:30
396 7.04 2 John Broholt 1934 7.80 Triple jump Men 80-84 year 3 - 10:30
44 3134 3 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 3146 Throwing Pentathlon Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
36 4592 1 Arild Busterud 1948 5043 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
437 3091 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 3129 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
285 4151 2 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 4362 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
308 2630 4 Jostein Myrvang 1946 3535 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
120 3748 1 Svein Hytten 1940 3767 Throwing Pentathlon Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
119 4138 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 3600 Throwing Pentathlon Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
302 3707 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Throwing Pentathlon Men 85-89 year 3 - 11:00
44 29.08 4 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, hammer Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
36 56.40 1 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
437 28.51 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
285 40.32 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
308 37.00 3 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
120 34.03 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, hammer Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
119 34.68 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, hammer Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
302 28.65 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, hammer Men 85-89 year 3 - 11:00
23 8.15 9 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
171 11.56 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
407 7 Arild Ro 1964 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
463 7 Iver Hytten 1966 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
178 7 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
123 24.26.53 6 Undis Nødset 1952 24.23.0 5000 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 11:15
149 26.42.62 2 Mariann Stenbakk 1944 25.27.40 5000 m Women 70-74 year 3 - 11:15
410 29.55.35 3 Eva Carlsen 1940 29.37.26 5000 m Women 75-79 year 3 - 11:15
483 DNS Kristian Nedregård 1974 4.05.00 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
182 4.41.08 3 Tor Eiane 1967 4.29.75 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
62 4 Geir Moberg 1956 Triple jump Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
391 2 Oddbjørn Bergheim 1950 9.06 Triple jump Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
44 10.93 3 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, shot put Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
36 12.32 1 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
437 9.72 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
285 11.66 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
308 9.54 3 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
120 10.21 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, shot put Men 75-79 year 3 - 12:00
119 12.15 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, shot put Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
302 9.21 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, shot put Men 85-89 year 3 - 12:00
311 DNS Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Combined, discus Women 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
115 26.35 1 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, discus Women 50-54 year 3 - 12:00
122 26.78 2 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
31 26.50 3 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
203 22.19 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, discus Women 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
102 18.72 5 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
310 12.46 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, discus Women 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
322 DNS Jan Richard Bærug 1964 4.57.53 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
60 5.16.78 4 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 5.06.86 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
180 5.15.92 3 Kjell Navelsaker 1954 5.04.45 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
383 DNS Leif Martin Reknes 1952 5.43.0 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
69 5.47.41 3 Arvid Syrstad 1949 5.28.0 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
101 DNS Harald Nygård 1951 5.10.00 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
30 DNS Karl Vågstøl 1951 5.00.00 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
18 6.08.08 1 Johan Bergersen 1946 5.42.44 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
525 6.31.27 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 6.00.0 1500 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:45
82 DNS Are Torsvik 1962 1.02.85 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
462 DNS Asle Offerdal 1966 54.22 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
518 1.01.66 5 Atle Nordli 1964 1.00.8 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
97 1.03.15 6 Geir Kaasen 1964 1.02.9 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
23 26.90 7 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
171 30.97 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
407 DNS Arild Ro 1964 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
463 DNS Iver Hytten 1966 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
178 DNS Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
203 21.95 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, javelin Women 60-64 year 3 - 13:00
102 14.98 5 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
310 14.38 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, javelin Women 70-74 year 3 - 13:00
483 DNS Kristian Nedregård 1974 31.41.22 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
322 38.40.38 1 Jan Richard Bærug 1964 39.39.41 10000 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:20
169 6 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 10.45 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
77 11.21 2 Kåre Strande 1961 11.49 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
327 11.44 1 Stein Tore Klungland 1958 11.94 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
44 35.55 3 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, discus Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:00
36 40.68 2 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
437 29.44 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
285 47.69 1 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
308 5 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
120 30.52 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, discus Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:00
119 28.92 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, discus Men 80-84 year 3 - 14:00
302 20.48 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, discus Men 85-89 year 3 - 14:00
311 DNS Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Combined, javelin Women 45-49 year 3 - 14:00
115 19.83 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, javelin Women 50-54 year 3 - 14:00
122 24.90 1 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
31 23.34 3 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
517 46.00.45 2 Dan-Olav Tjessem Meling 1945 44.00.0 10000 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:15
6 49.10.90 1 Hagbart Vebostad 1941 48.50.0 10000 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:15
495 DNS Frode Holt 1964 12.03 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
212 2 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 12.34 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
23 27.30 9 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
171 29.21 7 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
407 DNS Arild Ro 1964 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
463 DNS Iver Hytten 1966 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
178 DNS Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
311 DNS Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Combined, weight Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
115 8.64 3 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, weight Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
122 10.98 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
31 10.43 4 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
203 10.49 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, weight Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:00
102 10.64 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
310 8.00 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, weight Women 70-74 year 3 - 15:00
309 1.22.10 2 Ragnhild Gulvik 1963 1.23.18 400 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:20
211 1.22.49 3 Bjørg Reknes 1952 1.20.23 400 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:25
149 DNS Mariann Stenbakk 1944 1.29.89 400 m Women 70-74 year 3 - 15:30
410 DNS Eva Carlsen 1940 1.46.74 400 m Women 75-79 year 3 - 15:30
483 DNS Kristian Nedregård 1974 51.12 400 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:35
490 1.01.35 3 Asle Benoni 1957 1.03.88 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
169 DNS Johan Andreas Løland 1959 59.38 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
60 1.04.92 2 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 1.04.36 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
383 1.08.63 4 Leif Martin Reknes 1952 1.08.27 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
534 DNS Oddvin Navelsaker 1954 1.10.0 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
163 1.08.68 1 Arne Warem 1946 1.08.8 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
18 1.10.09 2 Johan Bergersen 1946 1.07.41 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
335 1.36.03 3 Arne Hamarsland 1933 1.35.00 400 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
525 1.22.91 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 1.23.45 400 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
44 42.42 1 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, javelin Men 60-64 year 3 - 16:00
36 28.83 4 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
437 35.31 2 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
285 36.63 1 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
308 20.35 5 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
120 29.11 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, javelin Men 75-79 year 3 - 16:00
119 22.64 3 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, javelin Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
302 17.99 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, javelin Men 85-89 year 3 - 16:00
23 10 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
171 12.37 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
407 DNS Arild Ro 1964 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
463 DNS Iver Hytten 1966 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
178 DNS Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
44 11.96 4 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, weight Men 60-64 year 3 - 17:00
36 19.71 1 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
437 12.20 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
285 14.45 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
308 15.88 1 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
120 13.41 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, weight Men 75-79 year 3 - 17:00
119 13.11 3 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, weight Men 80-84 year 3 - 17:00
302 11.41 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, weight Men 85-89 year 3 - 17:00