NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Norway
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
178 3 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 2.60 Pole vault Men 50-54 year 1 - 09:00
171 37.87 3 Stein Fossen 1968 41.12 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
173 33.28 2 Alf Alsaker 1939 35.09 Hammer Men 75-79 year 1 - 09:00
120 32.56 3 Svein Hytten 1940 35.50 Hammer Men 75-79 year 1 - 09:00
302 30.37 1 Arne Sæther 1931 28.30 Hammer Men 85-89 year 1 - 09:00
396 3.43 3 John Broholt 1934 3.35 Long jump Men 80-84 year 1 - 10:00
119 3.66 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 3.70 Long jump Men 80-84 year 1 - 10:00
43 12.47 3 Torleiv Hølland 1969 12.03 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
62 14.05 2 Geir Moberg 1956 100 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 10:35
163 14.75 1 Arne Warem 1946 14.58 100 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 10:40
332 21.27 1 Jakob Aga 1938 19.5 100 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:45
196 16.70 1 Jostein Haraldseid 1935 16.2 100 m Men 80-84 year 1 - 10:45
336 19.70 1 Trygve Monstad 1931 18.95 100 m Men 85-89 year 1 - 10:45
307 15.35 2 Heidi Barth 1961 14.68 100 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 11:10
203 15.48 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 15.6 100 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 11:15
77 12.64 1 Kåre Strande 1961 13.56 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
311 1 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 1.21 High jump Women 45-49 year 1 - 12:00
62 4.76 2 Geir Moberg 1956 Long jump Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
125 4.16 1 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 4.32 Long jump Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
203 28.94 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 30.90 Hammer Women 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
102 26.14 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 26.50 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
302 10.90 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Weight Men 85-89 year 1 - 12:00
334 34.53.43 3 Arthur Lillefosse 1944 34.08.0 5000 m walk Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
83 32.35.06 2 Arvid Bjørsvik 1943 32.20.0 5000 m walk Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
168 31.25.49 1 Torkjell Spigseth 1944 31.35.0 5000 m walk Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
141 17.18.44 2 Bjørnar Heide 1977 17.39.0 5000 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 13:00
306 1.14 3 Kate Alnes 1961 1.15 High jump Women 55-59 year 1 - 13:30
310 20.63 3 Elise M Wåle 1942 21.77 Hammer Women 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
36 57.28 1 Arild Busterud 1948 57.93 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
285 43.06 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 42.65 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
171 13.05 3 Stein Fossen 1968 14.16 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
180 19.46.35 2 Kjell Navelsaker 1954 20.00.0 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
125 2.70 1 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 2.60 Pole vault Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:00
119 1.90 1 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 2.30 Pole vault Men 80-84 year 1 - 14:00
77 5.25 2 Kåre Strande 1961 5.28 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
327 5.34 1 Stein Tore Klungland 1958 5.72 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
101 19.33.78 1 Harald Nygård 1951 19.00.00 5000 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
517 22.03.80 3 Dan-Olav Tjessem Meling 1945 20.00.0 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
394 21.55.78 2 Harald Ødegård 1946 20.00.0 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
6 23.51.95 1 Hagbart Vebostad 1941 24.00.0 5000 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
525 24.57.50 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 23.30.52 5000 m Men 80-84 year 1 - 14:30
146 36.42 3 Vidar Sæverud 1976 38.06 Javelin Men 40-44 year 1 - 14:30
115 9.89 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
122 11.28 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 11.69 Weight Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:00
28 14.70 3 Torrey Enoksen 1963 15.02 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
353 5.56.03 3 Anne Lillegård 1973 5.40.0 1500 m Women 40-44 year 1 - 15:30
495 5.45 3 Frode Holt 1964 5.35 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
212 5.87 1 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 6.12 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
149 7.26.27 3 Mariann Stenbakk 1944 7.00.25 1500 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 16:00
410 7.39.46 2 Eva Carlsen 1940 7.46.88 1500 m Women 75-79 year 1 - 16:00
115 23.52 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Javelin Women 50-54 year 1 - 16:00
72 17.72 3 Mariann Sandsund 1964 23.00 Javelin Women 50-54 year 1 - 16:00
122 23.70 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 25.26 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
31 23.73 2 Live Båsen 1958 25.20 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
74 32.12 2 Stein Christensen 1957 36.00 Javelin Men 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
44 44.31 2 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 45.55 Javelin Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:00
102 11.65 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 11.40 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
36 21.67 1 Arild Busterud 1948 22.10 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
88 5.09 2 Oddbjørn Thorsen 1977 5.02 Long jump Men 35-39 year 1 - 17:00
285 36.33 2 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 41.24 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
135 35.35 3 Olav Egeland 1945 38.00 Javelin Men 70-74 year 1 - 17:30
310 7.35 3 Elise M Wåle 1942 9.16 Weight Women 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
308 16.36 2 Jostein Myrvang 1946 16.81 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
173 12.92 3 Alf Alsaker 1939 13.18 Weight Men 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
120 13.31 2 Svein Hytten 1940 13.74 Weight Men 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
127 24.11 1 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 23.43 Javelin Men 80-84 year 1 - 19:00
333 21.47 1 Leif Bjordal 1930 23.66 Javelin Men 85-89 year 1 - 19:00
196 40.01 1 Jostein Haraldseid 1935 38.5 200 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
119 41.02 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 1.02.0 200 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
127 1.18 1 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 1.20 High jump Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
119 1.14 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 1.27 High jump Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
336 1.06 1 Trygve Monstad 1931 1.12 High jump Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
125 10.28 3 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 10.71 Shot put Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:00
127 10.25 3 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 10.36 Shot put Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
333 7.77 3 Leif Bjordal 1930 8.02 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
311 22.31 2 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Discus Women 45-49 year 2 - 09:00
115 25.84 1 Anneli Henriksen 1966 28.10 Discus Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:00
122 26.72 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 28.67 Discus Women 55-59 year 2 - 09:00
31 28.81 1 Live Båsen 1958 28.99 Discus Women 55-59 year 2 - 09:00
211 1.05.88 1 Bjørg Reknes 1952 58.65 300 m hurdles Women 60-64 year 2 - 09:15
163 54.30 1 Arne Warem 1946 54.5 300 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:35
353 2.50.87 3 Anne Lillegård 1973 2.36.0 800 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 11:00
125 1.34 1 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 1.27 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
155 1.26 3 Omar Ragnvald Hansen 1944 1.30 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
347 12.39 2 Reidar Gundersen 1960 12.90 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
36 13.71 1 Arild Busterud 1948 14.06 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
285 11.82 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 12.02 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
149 3.38.24 2 Mariann Stenbakk 1944 3.39.98 800 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:20
410 3.52.24 2 Eva Carlsen 1940 3.45.59 800 m Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:20
483 2.11.11 3 Kristian Nedregård 1974 1.57.18 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
182 2.12.95 3 Tor Eiane 1967 2.13.12 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
60 2.32.06 2 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 2.26.3 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
180 2.31.70 1 Kjell Navelsaker 1954 2.26.22 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
307 4.04 1 Heidi Barth 1961 4.19 Long jump Women 55-59 year 2 - 12:00
18 2.46.74 1 Johan Bergersen 1946 2.55.84 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
6 3.01.92 1 Hagbart Vebostad 1941 3.03.0 800 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 12:10
335 3.44.24 2 Arne Hamarsland 1933 4.00.00 800 m Men 80-84 year 2 - 12:10
525 3.08.88 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 3.04.60 800 m Men 80-84 year 2 - 12:10
211 10.41.21 2 Bjørg Reknes 1952 10.50.0 2000 m steeplechase Women 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
394 9.24.26 1 Harald Ødegård 1946 8.30.0 2000 m steeplechase Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:00
74 1.46 3 Stein Christensen 1957 1.45 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
79 1.44 1 Ulf Tudem 1951 1.56 High jump Men 65-69 year 2 - 13:00
146 10.70 1 Vidar Sæverud 1976 11.86 Shot put Men 40-44 year 2 - 13:30
171 11.69 3 Stein Fossen 1968 12.20 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
125 34.65 2 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 35.97 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
425 32.75 3 Herman Kristoffer Henriks 1937 33.61 Discus Men 75-79 year 2 - 13:30
309 34.78 3 Ragnhild Gulvik 1963 35.48 200 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
307 33.02 2 Heidi Barth 1961 30.77 200 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 14:00
203 32.10 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 32.6 200 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 14:05
147 41.85 2 Sofie Jakobsen 1943 41.50 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
163 29.87 1 Arne Warem 1946 30.0 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
18 31.29 2 Johan Bergersen 1946 31.17 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
462 24.99 2 Asle Offerdal 1966 25.98 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
23 1.50 1 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 1.55 High jump Men 45-49 year 2 - 15:00
36 43.74 2 Arild Busterud 1948 46.70 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
285 47.82 1 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 49.62 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
553 3.06.12 3 Norway 1960 Medley relay Women 50-54 year 2 - 16:00
566 3.51.66 1 Norway 1943 Medley relay Women 70-74 year 2 - 16:10
102 8.09 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 8.10 Shot put Women 65-69 year 2 - 16:30
551 3.00.10 1 Norway 1943 Medley relay Men 70-74 year 2 - 17:00
554 3.41.19 1 Norway 1934 Medley relay Men 80-84 year 2 - 17:00
146 27.18 1 Vidar Sæverud 1976 33.16 Discus Men 40-44 year 2 - 17:30
171 32.73 3 Stein Fossen 1968 34.62 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
311 8.98 3 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 8.79 Shot put Women 45-49 year 2 - 18:00
115 10.38 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 10.50 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00
306 7.43 3 Kate Alnes 1961 7.79 Triple jump Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
115 2804 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Throwing Pentathlon Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
122 3506 2 Janice Flaathe 1959 3400 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
31 3443 3 Live Båsen 1958 3422 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
203 3081 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 3020 Throwing Pentathlon Women 60-64 year 3 - 09:00
115 26.62 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, hammer Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
31 34.03 3 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
203 27.67 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, hammer Women 60-64 year 3 - 09:00
102 23.66 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
310 19.34 3 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, hammer Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
334 1.11.16 3 Arthur Lillefosse 1944 1.09.55 10000 m walk Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
83 1.07.00 2 Arvid Bjørsvik 1943 1.05.51 10000 m walk Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
168 1.05.19 1 Torkjell Spigseth 1944 1.02.46 10000 m walk Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
196 17.29 2 Jostein Haraldseid 1935 18.5 80 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:05
119 17.28 1 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 16.4 80 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:05
163 16.21 1 Arne Warem 1946 15.8 80 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:25
171 2985 3 Stein Fossen 1968 3232 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
171 36.11 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
115 10.73 1 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, shot put Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
122 9.20 2 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
203 6.50 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, shot put Women 60-64 year 3 - 10:00
102 7.78 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
155 8.03 1 Omar Ragnvald Hansen 1944 8.15 Triple jump Men 70-74 year 3 - 10:30
396 7.04 2 John Broholt 1934 7.80 Triple jump Men 80-84 year 3 - 10:30
44 3134 3 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 3146 Throwing Pentathlon Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
36 4592 1 Arild Busterud 1948 5043 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
285 4151 2 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 4362 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
120 3748 1 Svein Hytten 1940 3767 Throwing Pentathlon Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
119 4138 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 3600 Throwing Pentathlon Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
302 3707 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Throwing Pentathlon Men 85-89 year 3 - 11:00
36 56.40 1 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
285 40.32 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
308 37.00 3 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
120 34.03 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, hammer Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
119 34.68 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, hammer Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
302 28.65 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, hammer Men 85-89 year 3 - 11:00
171 11.56 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
149 26.42.62 2 Mariann Stenbakk 1944 25.27.40 5000 m Women 70-74 year 3 - 11:15
410 29.55.35 3 Eva Carlsen 1940 29.37.26 5000 m Women 75-79 year 3 - 11:15
182 4.41.08 3 Tor Eiane 1967 4.29.75 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
391 2 Oddbjørn Bergheim 1950 9.06 Triple jump Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
44 10.93 3 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, shot put Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
36 12.32 1 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
285 11.66 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
308 9.54 3 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
120 10.21 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, shot put Men 75-79 year 3 - 12:00
119 12.15 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, shot put Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
302 9.21 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, shot put Men 85-89 year 3 - 12:00
115 26.35 1 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, discus Women 50-54 year 3 - 12:00
122 26.78 2 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
31 26.50 3 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
203 22.19 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, discus Women 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
180 5.15.92 3 Kjell Navelsaker 1954 5.04.45 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
69 5.47.41 3 Arvid Syrstad 1949 5.28.0 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
18 6.08.08 1 Johan Bergersen 1946 5.42.44 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
525 6.31.27 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 6.00.0 1500 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:45
171 30.97 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
203 21.95 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, javelin Women 60-64 year 3 - 13:00
322 38.40.38 1 Jan Richard Bærug 1964 39.39.41 10000 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:20
77 11.21 2 Kåre Strande 1961 11.49 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
327 11.44 1 Stein Tore Klungland 1958 11.94 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
44 35.55 3 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, discus Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:00
36 40.68 2 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
285 47.69 1 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
120 30.52 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, discus Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:00
119 28.92 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, discus Men 80-84 year 3 - 14:00
302 20.48 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, discus Men 85-89 year 3 - 14:00
115 19.83 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, javelin Women 50-54 year 3 - 14:00
122 24.90 1 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
31 23.34 3 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
517 46.00.45 2 Dan-Olav Tjessem Meling 1945 44.00.0 10000 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:15
6 49.10.90 1 Hagbart Vebostad 1941 48.50.0 10000 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:15
212 2 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 12.34 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
115 8.64 3 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, weight Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
122 10.98 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
203 10.49 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, weight Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:00
102 10.64 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
309 1.22.10 2 Ragnhild Gulvik 1963 1.23.18 400 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:20
211 1.22.49 3 Bjørg Reknes 1952 1.20.23 400 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:25
490 1.01.35 3 Asle Benoni 1957 1.03.88 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
60 1.04.92 2 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 1.04.36 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
163 1.08.68 1 Arne Warem 1946 1.08.8 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
18 1.10.09 2 Johan Bergersen 1946 1.07.41 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
335 1.36.03 3 Arne Hamarsland 1933 1.35.00 400 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
525 1.22.91 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 1.23.45 400 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
44 42.42 1 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, javelin Men 60-64 year 3 - 16:00
437 35.31 2 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
285 36.63 1 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
120 29.11 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, javelin Men 75-79 year 3 - 16:00
119 22.64 3 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, javelin Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
302 17.99 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, javelin Men 85-89 year 3 - 16:00
171 12.37 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
36 19.71 1 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
285 14.45 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
308 15.88 1 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
120 13.41 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, weight Men 75-79 year 3 - 17:00
119 13.11 3 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, weight Men 80-84 year 3 - 17:00
302 11.41 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, weight Men 85-89 year 3 - 17:00