NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Norway
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
178 3 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 2.60 Pole vault Men 50-54 year 1 - 09:00
23 23.96 8 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 26.55 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
171 37.87 3 Stein Fossen 1968 41.12 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
173 33.28 2 Alf Alsaker 1939 35.09 Hammer Men 75-79 year 1 - 09:00
120 32.56 3 Svein Hytten 1940 35.50 Hammer Men 75-79 year 1 - 09:00
302 30.37 1 Arne Sæther 1931 28.30 Hammer Men 85-89 year 1 - 09:00
82 DNS Are Torsvik 1962 13.3 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
97 13.52 2 Geir Kaasen 1964 13.10 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
212 13.23 2 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 13.00 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
332 4 Jakob Aga 1938 3.00 Long jump Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:00
396 3.43 3 John Broholt 1934 3.35 Long jump Men 80-84 year 1 - 10:00
119 3.66 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 3.70 Long jump Men 80-84 year 1 - 10:00
169 13.70 3 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 12.91 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
77 13.56 1 Kåre Strande 1961 12.58 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
88 13.08 4 Oddbjørn Thorsen 1977 12.93 100 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 10:20
146 DNS Vidar Sæverud 1976 13.0 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
43 12.47 3 Torleiv Hølland 1969 12.03 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
74 2.50 5 Stein Christensen 1957 2.60 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
311 21.57 4 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Hammer Women 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
115 26.36 5 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
122 32.80 5 Janice Flaathe 1959 32.20 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
31 33.74 4 Live Båsen 1958 34.60 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
62 14.05 2 Geir Moberg 1956 100 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 10:35
163 14.75 1 Arne Warem 1946 14.58 100 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 10:40
332 21.27 1 Jakob Aga 1938 19.5 100 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:45
196 16.70 1 Jostein Haraldseid 1935 16.2 100 m Men 80-84 year 1 - 10:45
337 DNS Magne Limevåg 1929 22.25 100 m Men 85-89 year 1 - 10:45
336 19.70 1 Trygve Monstad 1931 18.95 100 m Men 85-89 year 1 - 10:45
307 15.35 2 Heidi Barth 1961 14.68 100 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 11:10
203 15.48 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 15.6 100 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 11:15
147 19.82 4 Sofie Jakobsen 1943 19.5 100 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 11:20
97 13.40 4 Geir Kaasen 1964 13.52 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
212 DNS Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 13.23 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
169 13.46 4 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 13.70 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
77 12.64 1 Kåre Strande 1961 13.56 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
311 1 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 1.21 High jump Women 45-49 year 1 - 12:00
72 1.20 5 Mariann Sandsund 1964 1.27 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
62 4.76 2 Geir Moberg 1956 Long jump Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
391 4 Oddbjørn Bergheim 1950 4.13 Long jump Men 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
125 4.16 1 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 4.32 Long jump Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
203 28.94 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 30.90 Hammer Women 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
102 26.14 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 26.50 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
407 9 Arild Ro 1964 44.56 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
463 9 Iver Hytten 1966 47.21 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
178 9 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 37.26 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
28 42.42 5 Torrey Enoksen 1963 45.10 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
302 10.90 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Weight Men 85-89 year 1 - 12:00
334 34.53.43 3 Arthur Lillefosse 1944 34.08.0 5000 m walk Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
83 32.35.06 2 Arvid Bjørsvik 1943 32.20.0 5000 m walk Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
168 31.25.49 1 Torkjell Spigseth 1944 31.35.0 5000 m walk Men 70-74 year 1 - 12:00
141 17.18.44 2 Bjørnar Heide 1977 17.39.0 5000 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 13:00
483 DNS Kristian Nedregård 1974 15.50.22 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
306 1.14 3 Kate Alnes 1961 1.15 High jump Women 55-59 year 1 - 13:30
310 20.63 3 Elise M Wåle 1942 21.77 Hammer Women 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
36 57.28 1 Arild Busterud 1948 57.93 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
437 29.45 7 Arne Reigstad 1950 30.93 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
285 43.06 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 42.65 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
308 39.91 4 Jostein Myrvang 1946 40.81 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
23 7.58 6 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 7.98 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
171 13.05 3 Stein Fossen 1968 14.16 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
180 19.46.35 2 Kjell Navelsaker 1954 20.00.0 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
125 2.70 1 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 2.60 Pole vault Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:00
119 1.90 1 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 2.30 Pole vault Men 80-84 year 1 - 14:00
169 4.84 4 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 5.05 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
77 5.25 2 Kåre Strande 1961 5.28 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
74 4.33 7 Stein Christensen 1957 4.60 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
327 5.34 1 Stein Tore Klungland 1958 5.72 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
69 21.16.93 4 Arvid Syrstad 1949 20.31.0 5000 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
101 19.33.78 1 Harald Nygård 1951 19.00.00 5000 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
517 22.03.80 3 Dan-Olav Tjessem Meling 1945 20.00.0 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
394 21.55.78 2 Harald Ødegård 1946 20.00.0 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
6 23.51.95 1 Hagbart Vebostad 1941 24.00.0 5000 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
525 24.57.50 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 23.30.52 5000 m Men 80-84 year 1 - 14:30
146 36.42 3 Vidar Sæverud 1976 38.06 Javelin Men 40-44 year 1 - 14:30
516 5 Svein Oskar Støvring Nedr 1968 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
407 8 Arild Ro 1964 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
115 9.89 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
122 11.28 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 11.69 Weight Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:00
31 10.28 4 Live Båsen 1958 10.48 Weight Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:00
407 7 Arild Ro 1964 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
463 7 Iver Hytten 1966 18.42 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
178 7 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 12.70 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
28 14.70 3 Torrey Enoksen 1963 15.02 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
353 5.56.03 3 Anne Lillegård 1973 5.40.0 1500 m Women 40-44 year 1 - 15:30
82 7 Are Torsvik 1962 5.01 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
495 5.45 3 Frode Holt 1964 5.35 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
212 5.87 1 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 6.12 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
211 6.36.31 5 Bjørg Reknes 1952 6.32.0 1500 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 15:45
123 6.37.81 6 Undis Nødset 1952 1500 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 15:45
259 DNS Bjørg Hagen 1942 6.45.75 1500 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 16:00
149 7.26.27 3 Mariann Stenbakk 1944 7.00.25 1500 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 16:00
410 7.39.46 2 Eva Carlsen 1940 7.46.88 1500 m Women 75-79 year 1 - 16:00
115 23.52 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Javelin Women 50-54 year 1 - 16:00
72 17.72 3 Mariann Sandsund 1964 23.00 Javelin Women 50-54 year 1 - 16:00
122 23.70 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 25.26 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
306 8 Kate Alnes 1961 18.05 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
31 23.73 2 Live Båsen 1958 25.20 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
74 32.12 2 Stein Christensen 1957 36.00 Javelin Men 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
44 44.31 2 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 45.55 Javelin Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:00
203 10.13 4 Marit Huflåtten 1953 10.70 Weight Women 60-64 year 1 - 16:30
102 11.65 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 11.40 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
44 13.11 5 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 15.33 Weight Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:30
36 21.67 1 Arild Busterud 1948 22.10 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
437 12.70 7 Arne Reigstad 1950 13.38 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
285 14.96 4 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 15.07 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
88 5.09 2 Oddbjørn Thorsen 1977 5.02 Long jump Men 35-39 year 1 - 17:00
311 22.67 5 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 25.00 Javelin Women 45-49 year 1 - 17:30
437 33.36 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 35.60 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
285 36.33 2 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 41.24 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
391 6 Oddbjørn Bergheim 1950 37.87 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
399 6 Reidar Dahl 1948 38.53 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
135 35.35 3 Olav Egeland 1945 38.00 Javelin Men 70-74 year 1 - 17:30
310 7.35 3 Elise M Wåle 1942 9.16 Weight Women 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
308 16.36 2 Jostein Myrvang 1946 16.81 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
173 12.92 3 Alf Alsaker 1939 13.18 Weight Men 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
120 13.31 2 Svein Hytten 1940 13.74 Weight Men 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
127 24.11 1 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 23.43 Javelin Men 80-84 year 1 - 19:00
333 21.47 1 Leif Bjordal 1930 23.66 Javelin Men 85-89 year 1 - 19:00