NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Norway
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
196 40.01 1 Jostein Haraldseid 1935 38.5 200 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
119 41.02 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 1.02.0 200 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
127 1.18 1 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 1.20 High jump Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
119 1.14 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 1.27 High jump Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
336 1.06 1 Trygve Monstad 1931 1.12 High jump Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
125 10.28 3 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 10.71 Shot put Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:00
172 9.30 4 Kjell Fossen 1939 10.38 Shot put Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
120 5 Svein Hytten 1940 10.60 Shot put Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
127 10.25 3 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 10.36 Shot put Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
333 7.77 3 Leif Bjordal 1930 8.02 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
337 4 Magne Limevåg 1929 6.92 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
336 4 Trygve Monstad 1931 9.05 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
311 22.31 2 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Discus Women 45-49 year 2 - 09:00
115 25.84 1 Anneli Henriksen 1966 28.10 Discus Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:00
122 26.72 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 28.67 Discus Women 55-59 year 2 - 09:00
31 28.81 1 Live Båsen 1958 28.99 Discus Women 55-59 year 2 - 09:00
211 1.05.88 1 Bjørg Reknes 1952 58.65 300 m hurdles Women 60-64 year 2 - 09:15
163 54.30 1 Arne Warem 1946 54.5 300 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:35
82 DNS Are Torsvik 1962 1.12.02 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
353 2.50.87 3 Anne Lillegård 1973 2.36.0 800 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 11:00
334 1.06 7 Arthur Lillefosse 1944 1.11 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
125 1.34 1 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 1.27 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
155 1.26 3 Omar Ragnvald Hansen 1944 1.30 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
347 12.39 2 Reidar Gundersen 1960 12.90 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
74 9.59 4 Stein Christensen 1957 9.60 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
44 11.42 4 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 11.22 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
36 13.71 1 Arild Busterud 1948 14.06 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
437 9.82 8 Arne Reigstad 1950 10.11 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
285 11.82 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 12.02 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
147 13.68 4 Sofie Jakobsen 1943 16.00 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
259 DNS Bjørg Hagen 1942 3.17.57 800 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:20
149 3.38.24 2 Mariann Stenbakk 1944 3.39.98 800 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:20
410 3.52.24 2 Eva Carlsen 1940 3.45.59 800 m Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:20
483 2.11.11 3 Kristian Nedregård 1974 1.57.18 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
182 2.12.95 3 Tor Eiane 1967 2.13.12 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
322 2.26.11 4 Jan Richard Bærug 1964 2.22.85 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
60 2.32.06 2 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 2.26.3 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
180 2.31.70 1 Kjell Navelsaker 1954 2.26.22 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
383 2.38.55 4 Leif Martin Reknes 1952 2.31.0 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
30 DNS Karl Vågstøl 1951 2.26.00 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
307 4.04 1 Heidi Barth 1961 4.19 Long jump Women 55-59 year 2 - 12:00
306 3.42 5 Kate Alnes 1961 3.46 Long jump Women 55-59 year 2 - 12:00
18 2.46.74 1 Johan Bergersen 1946 2.55.84 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
6 3.01.92 1 Hagbart Vebostad 1941 3.03.0 800 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 12:10
335 3.44.24 2 Arne Hamarsland 1933 4.00.00 800 m Men 80-84 year 2 - 12:10
525 3.08.88 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 3.04.60 800 m Men 80-84 year 2 - 12:10
516 DNS Svein Oskar Støvring Nedr 1968 3000 m steeplechase Men 45-49 year 2 - 12:30
211 10.41.21 2 Bjørg Reknes 1952 10.50.0 2000 m steeplechase Women 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
101 DNF Harald Nygård 1951 7.00.00 2000 m steeplechase Men 65-69 year 2 - 13:00
394 9.24.26 1 Harald Ødegård 1946 8.30.0 2000 m steeplechase Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:00
74 1.46 3 Stein Christensen 1957 1.45 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
79 1.44 1 Ulf Tudem 1951 1.56 High jump Men 65-69 year 2 - 13:00
462 25.98 1 Asle Offerdal 1966 24.54 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
97 27.16 5 Geir Kaasen 1964 26.83 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
146 10.70 1 Vidar Sæverud 1976 11.86 Shot put Men 40-44 year 2 - 13:30
23 8.03 7 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 9.17 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
171 11.69 3 Stein Fossen 1968 12.20 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
407 6 Arild Ro 1964 10.70 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
463 6 Iver Hytten 1966 16.48 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
178 6 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 12.32 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
308 32.23 4 Jostein Myrvang 1946 34.09 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
135 28.76 5 Olav Egeland 1945 34.00 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
125 34.65 2 Ole Kristian Skaug 1943 35.97 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
425 32.75 3 Herman Kristoffer Henriks 1937 33.61 Discus Men 75-79 year 2 - 13:30
120 4 Svein Hytten 1940 32.36 Discus Men 75-79 year 2 - 13:30
127 23.70 4 Ingvardt Sandsund 1934 23.71 Discus Men 80-84 year 2 - 13:30
490 27.73 4 Asle Benoni 1957 27.33 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
169 27.39 2 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 26.42 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
77 26.99 2 Kåre Strande 1961 25.92 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
311 DNS Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 34.19 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
309 34.78 3 Ragnhild Gulvik 1963 35.48 200 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
307 33.02 2 Heidi Barth 1961 30.77 200 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 14:00
203 32.10 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 32.6 200 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 14:05
147 41.85 2 Sofie Jakobsen 1943 41.50 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
88 26.52 5 Oddbjørn Thorsen 1977 26.92 200 m Men 35-39 year 2 - 14:20
516 DNS Svein Oskar Støvring Nedr 1968 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
43 DNS Torleiv Hølland 1969 25.2 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
60 29.76 4 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 29.77 200 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 14:30
163 29.87 1 Arne Warem 1946 30.0 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
18 31.29 2 Johan Bergersen 1946 31.17 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
333 DNS Leif Bjordal 1930 45.76 200 m Men 85-89 year 2 - 14:45
462 24.99 2 Asle Offerdal 1966 25.98 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
23 1.50 1 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 1.55 High jump Men 45-49 year 2 - 15:00
495 5 Frode Holt 1964 1.68 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
212 5 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 1.50 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
310 6.08 5 Elise M Wåle 1942 6.19 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
147 5.99 6 Sofie Jakobsen 1943 6.30 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
490 27.91 7 Asle Benoni 1957 27.73 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
169 27.34 5 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 27.39 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
77 26.65 4 Kåre Strande 1961 26.99 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
44 37.65 6 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 38.79 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
36 43.74 2 Arild Busterud 1948 46.70 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
437 31.38 8 Arne Reigstad 1950 32.86 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
285 47.82 1 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 49.62 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
553 3.06.12 3 Norway 1960 Medley relay Women 50-54 year 2 - 16:00
566 3.51.66 1 Norway 1943 Medley relay Women 70-74 year 2 - 16:10
122 9.21 4 Janice Flaathe 1959 9.02 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
306 8 Kate Alnes 1961 7.75 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
31 8.58 5 Live Båsen 1958 9.06 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
102 8.09 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 8.10 Shot put Women 65-69 year 2 - 16:30
551 3.00.10 1 Norway 1943 Medley relay Men 70-74 year 2 - 17:00
554 3.41.19 1 Norway 1934 Medley relay Men 80-84 year 2 - 17:00
146 27.18 1 Vidar Sæverud 1976 33.16 Discus Men 40-44 year 2 - 17:30
23 26.41 6 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 30.47 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
171 32.73 3 Stein Fossen 1968 34.62 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
407 6 Arild Ro 1964 40.40 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
463 6 Iver Hytten 1966 53.84 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
178 6 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 37.60 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
311 8.98 3 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 8.79 Shot put Women 45-49 year 2 - 18:00
115 10.38 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 10.50 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00
72 8.38 4 Mariann Sandsund 1964 9.00 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00
309 8.35 5 Ragnhild Gulvik 1963 7.66 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00