NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Norway
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
306 7.43 3 Kate Alnes 1961 7.79 Triple jump Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
115 2804 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Throwing Pentathlon Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
122 3506 2 Janice Flaathe 1959 3400 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
31 3443 3 Live Båsen 1958 3422 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
203 3081 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 3020 Throwing Pentathlon Women 60-64 year 3 - 09:00
102 3138 4 Grete Rivenes 1948 3255 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
310 2704 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 2905 Throwing Pentathlon Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
311 19.85 4 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Combined, hammer Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
115 26.62 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, hammer Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
122 32.67 4 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
31 34.03 3 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
203 27.67 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, hammer Women 60-64 year 3 - 09:00
102 23.66 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
310 19.34 3 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, hammer Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
334 1.11.16 3 Arthur Lillefosse 1944 1.09.55 10000 m walk Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
83 1.07.00 2 Arvid Bjørsvik 1943 1.05.51 10000 m walk Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
168 1.05.19 1 Torkjell Spigseth 1944 1.02.46 10000 m walk Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
196 17.29 2 Jostein Haraldseid 1935 18.5 80 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:05
119 17.28 1 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 16.4 80 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:05
163 16.21 1 Arne Warem 1946 15.8 80 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:25
171 2985 3 Stein Fossen 1968 3232 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
171 36.11 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
311 8.22 4 Jeanette Svanberg Eliasse 1968 Combined, shot put Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
115 10.73 1 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, shot put Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
122 9.20 2 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
31 9.08 4 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
203 6.50 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, shot put Women 60-64 year 3 - 10:00
102 7.78 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
310 5.96 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, shot put Women 70-74 year 3 - 10:00
155 8.03 1 Omar Ragnvald Hansen 1944 8.15 Triple jump Men 70-74 year 3 - 10:30
396 7.04 2 John Broholt 1934 7.80 Triple jump Men 80-84 year 3 - 10:30
44 3134 3 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 3146 Throwing Pentathlon Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
36 4592 1 Arild Busterud 1948 5043 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
437 3091 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 3129 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
285 4151 2 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 4362 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
308 2630 4 Jostein Myrvang 1946 3535 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
120 3748 1 Svein Hytten 1940 3767 Throwing Pentathlon Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
119 4138 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 3600 Throwing Pentathlon Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
302 3707 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Throwing Pentathlon Men 85-89 year 3 - 11:00
44 29.08 4 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, hammer Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
36 56.40 1 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
437 28.51 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
285 40.32 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
308 37.00 3 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
120 34.03 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, hammer Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
119 34.68 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, hammer Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
302 28.65 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, hammer Men 85-89 year 3 - 11:00
171 11.56 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
407 7 Arild Ro 1964 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
463 7 Iver Hytten 1966 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
178 7 Kjell-Ivar Robertsen 1964 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
123 24.26.53 6 Undis Nødset 1952 24.23.0 5000 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 11:15
149 26.42.62 2 Mariann Stenbakk 1944 25.27.40 5000 m Women 70-74 year 3 - 11:15
410 29.55.35 3 Eva Carlsen 1940 29.37.26 5000 m Women 75-79 year 3 - 11:15
182 4.41.08 3 Tor Eiane 1967 4.29.75 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
62 4 Geir Moberg 1956 Triple jump Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
391 2 Oddbjørn Bergheim 1950 9.06 Triple jump Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
44 10.93 3 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, shot put Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
36 12.32 1 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
437 9.72 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
285 11.66 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
308 9.54 3 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
120 10.21 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, shot put Men 75-79 year 3 - 12:00
119 12.15 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, shot put Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
302 9.21 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, shot put Men 85-89 year 3 - 12:00
115 26.35 1 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, discus Women 50-54 year 3 - 12:00
122 26.78 2 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
31 26.50 3 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
203 22.19 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, discus Women 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
102 18.72 5 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
310 12.46 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, discus Women 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
60 5.16.78 4 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 5.06.86 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
180 5.15.92 3 Kjell Navelsaker 1954 5.04.45 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
69 5.47.41 3 Arvid Syrstad 1949 5.28.0 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
18 6.08.08 1 Johan Bergersen 1946 5.42.44 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
525 6.31.27 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 6.00.0 1500 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:45
518 1.01.66 5 Atle Nordli 1964 1.00.8 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
97 1.03.15 6 Geir Kaasen 1964 1.02.9 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
23 26.90 7 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 1971 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
171 30.97 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
203 21.95 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, javelin Women 60-64 year 3 - 13:00
102 14.98 5 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
310 14.38 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, javelin Women 70-74 year 3 - 13:00
322 38.40.38 1 Jan Richard Bærug 1964 39.39.41 10000 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:20
169 6 Johan Andreas Løland 1959 10.45 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
77 11.21 2 Kåre Strande 1961 11.49 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
327 11.44 1 Stein Tore Klungland 1958 11.94 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
44 35.55 3 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, discus Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:00
36 40.68 2 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
437 29.44 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
285 47.69 1 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
308 5 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
120 30.52 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, discus Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:00
119 28.92 2 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, discus Men 80-84 year 3 - 14:00
302 20.48 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, discus Men 85-89 year 3 - 14:00
115 19.83 2 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, javelin Women 50-54 year 3 - 14:00
122 24.90 1 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
31 23.34 3 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
517 46.00.45 2 Dan-Olav Tjessem Meling 1945 44.00.0 10000 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:15
6 49.10.90 1 Hagbart Vebostad 1941 48.50.0 10000 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:15
212 2 Oddvar Viulsrød 1964 12.34 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
171 29.21 7 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
115 8.64 3 Anneli Henriksen 1966 Combined, weight Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
122 10.98 3 Janice Flaathe 1959 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
31 10.43 4 Live Båsen 1958 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
203 10.49 1 Marit Huflåtten 1953 Combined, weight Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:00
102 10.64 3 Grete Rivenes 1948 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
310 8.00 4 Elise M Wåle 1942 Combined, weight Women 70-74 year 3 - 15:00
309 1.22.10 2 Ragnhild Gulvik 1963 1.23.18 400 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:20
211 1.22.49 3 Bjørg Reknes 1952 1.20.23 400 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:25
490 1.01.35 3 Asle Benoni 1957 1.03.88 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
60 1.04.92 2 Bjarne Skumsnes 1954 1.04.36 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
383 1.08.63 4 Leif Martin Reknes 1952 1.08.27 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
163 1.08.68 1 Arne Warem 1946 1.08.8 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
18 1.10.09 2 Johan Bergersen 1946 1.07.41 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
335 1.36.03 3 Arne Hamarsland 1933 1.35.00 400 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
525 1.22.91 1 Kjell Odd Steinset 1936 1.23.45 400 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
44 42.42 1 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, javelin Men 60-64 year 3 - 16:00
36 28.83 4 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
437 35.31 2 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
285 36.63 1 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
308 20.35 5 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
120 29.11 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, javelin Men 75-79 year 3 - 16:00
119 22.64 3 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, javelin Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
302 17.99 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, javelin Men 85-89 year 3 - 16:00
171 12.37 3 Stein Fossen 1968 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
44 11.96 4 Lars Åke Greiff 1956 Combined, weight Men 60-64 year 3 - 17:00
36 19.71 1 Arild Busterud 1948 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
437 12.20 5 Arne Reigstad 1950 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
285 14.45 3 Kjell Viggo Adamski 1950 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
308 15.88 1 Jostein Myrvang 1946 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
120 13.41 1 Svein Hytten 1940 Combined, weight Men 75-79 year 3 - 17:00
119 13.11 3 Kjartan Sølvberg 1936 Combined, weight Men 80-84 year 3 - 17:00
302 11.41 1 Arne Sæther 1931 Combined, weight Men 85-89 year 3 - 17:00