NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Denmark
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
3 16.91 1 Marie Louise Levy 1979 17.27 100 m hurdles Women 35-39 year 3 - 09:50
151 2.32.68 1 Annemette Scheel Fischer 1975 2.25.0 800 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 11:00
151 5.14.39 2 Annemette Scheel Fischer 1975 5.15.0 1500 m Women 40-44 year 1 - 15:30
151 DNS Annemette Scheel Fischer 1975 19.30.0 5000 m Women 40-44 year 3 - 10:45
114 2 Hanne Risbjerg Sørensen 1972 37.68 Javelin Women 40-44 year 1 - 17:30
441 1.14.39 1 Birgit Klaproth 1973 1.16.04 10000 m walk Women 40-44 year 3 - 09:00
537 2.46.46 3 Danmark 1968 Medley relay Women 40-44 year 2 - 16:00
10 14.85 6 Ann Ipsen 1967 15.58 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
423 14.52 4 Inge Andersen 1969 14.65 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
507 13.27 1 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen 1970 13.08 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
10 30.10 4 Ann Ipsen 1967 30.92 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
423 29.72 3 Inge Andersen 1969 30.2 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
507 28.18 1 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen 1970 27.2 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
10 1.12.47 3 Ann Ipsen 1967 1.14.83 400 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:20
214 4.53.67 1 Susanne Pallesen 1967 4.58.0 1500 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 15:30
427 DNS Mia Sørensen 1969 18.45.0 5000 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:45
214 17.58.62 1 Susanne Pallesen 1967 18.03.0 5000 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:45
450 4.03 2 Christina Kjær Hemmingsen 1969 Long jump Women 45-49 year 2 - 14:00
190 34.42 1 Annitta Ramsgaard 1971 33.72 Hammer Women 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
507 33.61 1 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen 1970 34.16 Javelin Women 45-49 year 1 - 17:30
190 10.64 1 Annitta Ramsgaard 1971 11.66 Weight Women 45-49 year 1 - 15:00
24 15.04 2 Githa Bredvig 1966 13.8 100 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 11:10
482 14.23 1 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 14.5 100 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 11:10
476 30.42 2 Dorthe Gundersen 1965 200 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
482 29.41 1 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 29.04 200 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
476 1.09.53 1 Dorthe Gundersen 1965 400 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:20
421 3.13.50 2 Ulla Gadeberg Vinther 1965 3.01.86 800 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 11:00
12 5.16.73 3 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 5.17.07 1500 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
12 18.36.46 1 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 18.29.38 5000 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:45
421 23.00.76 4 Ulla Gadeberg Vinther 1965 22.26.0 5000 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:45
526 17.52 2 Helle Terkelsen 1964 14.80 80 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:20
526 59.56 1 Helle Terkelsen 1964 56.70 300 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:15
482 1.40 2 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 1.37 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
472 1.24 4 Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller 1962 1.30 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
476 4.35 2 Dorthe Gundersen 1965 3.98 Long jump Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
482 4.31 3 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 4.60 Long jump Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
469 7.83 6 Anke Hagen 1966 8.07 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00
469 19.66 2 Anke Hagen 1966 19.45 Discus Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:00
469 27.13 4 Anke Hagen 1966 30.15 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
472 28.13 3 Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller 1962 30.06 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
454 29.33 2 Linda Bagge 1964 28.55 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
469 8.41 4 Anke Hagen 1966 8.48 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
454 9.10 3 Linda Bagge 1964 9.52 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
536 35.35.36 2 Helle Jensen 1963 5000 m walk Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
538 2.48.02 1 Danmark 1963 Medley relay Women 50-54 year 2 - 16:00
512 15.48 3 Maja Boe 1960 15.99 100 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 11:10
512 32.48 1 Maja Boe 1960 32.58 200 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 14:00
512 1.14.03 1 Maja Boe 1960 1.14.51 400 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:20
512 2.57.72 1 Maja Boe 1960 2.50.73 800 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
512 5.56.26 1 Maja Boe 1960 5.46.77 1500 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:30
493 20.28.57 1 Tove Schultz-Lorentzen 1960 19.55.0 5000 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:45
443 DR 1.30 1 Susanne Hedeager 1960 1.40 High jump Women 55-59 year 1 - 13:30
443 DR 2.20 1 Susanne Hedeager 1960 2.40 Pole vault Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
443 4.00 2 Susanne Hedeager 1960 4.10 Long jump Women 55-59 year 2 - 12:00
443 DR 9.10 1 Susanne Hedeager 1960 9.10 Triple jump Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
415 9.62 3 Dorte Maria Ramlov 1960 10.22 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
89 11.47 1 Gerda Ribjerg 1960 11.67 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
415 37.69 1 Dorte Maria Ramlov 1960 35.00 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
443 8 Susanne Hedeager 1960 32.00 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
154 28.62 1 Lone Sørensen 1952 31.00 Discus Women 60-64 year 2 - 09:00
539 3.09.35 2 Danmark 1949 Medley relay Women 60-64 year 2 - 16:10
312 15.32 1 Vivi Wilhjelm 1947 15.1 100 m Women 65-69 year 1 - 11:15
312 31.51 1 Vivi Wilhjelm 1947 31.0 200 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 14:05
13 1.21.41 1 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 1.17.68 400 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:30
13 3.00.23 1 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 2.53.48 800 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:10
13 6.08.35 1 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 5.50.13 1500 m Women 65-69 year 1 - 15:45
479 23.35.30 1 Lilly Jeppesen 1951 23.55.0 5000 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 11:15
14 18.37 1 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 18.79 80 m hurdles Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
14 1.06.34 2 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 68.25 300 m hurdles Women 65-69 year 2 - 09:15
8 1.14 1 Inge Faldager 1948 1.10 High jump Women 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
466 3.61 1 Poula Jensen 1950 4.80 Triple jump Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
8 9.09 1 Inge Faldager 1948 9.20 Shot put Women 65-69 year 2 - 16:30
198 8.56 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 9.00 Shot put Women 65-69 year 2 - 16:30
8 29.57 1 Inge Faldager 1948 29.00 Discus Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
326 20.91 3 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 21.20 Discus Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
8 38.07 1 Inge Faldager 1948 38.00 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
326 24.02 5 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 23.35 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
198 31.42 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 31.00 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
8 14.00 1 Inge Faldager 1948 14.50 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
326 9.27 6 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 9.70 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
198 12.17 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 12.60 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
8 4339 1 Inge Faldager 1948 4000 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
326 3066 5 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 3300 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
198 3735 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 3200 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
8 37.18 1 Inge Faldager 1948 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
326 23.51 4 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
198 30.65 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
8 8.80 1 Inge Faldager 1948 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
326 6.38 6 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
198 8.67 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
8 28.76 1 Inge Faldager 1948 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
326 18.94 4 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
198 19.53 3 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
8 14.76 6 Inge Faldager 1948 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
326 20.57 1 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
198 18.49 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
8 13.41 1 Inge Faldager 1948 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
326 9.26 5 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
198 11.66 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
384 15.80 1 Ingela Bluhm 1946 15.61 100 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 11:20
384 DNS Ingela Bluhm 1946 33.68 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
67 3.25.70 1 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 3.17.45 800 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:20
67 6.49.66 1 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 6.36.97 1500 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 16:00
67 24.21.15 1 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 25.17.57 5000 m Women 70-74 year 3 - 11:15
78 1.10 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 1.12 High jump Women 70-74 year 1 - 10:00
384 3.28 1 Ingela Bluhm 1946 3.38 Long jump Women 70-74 year 2 - 10:00
42 7 Ingrid Nygaard Thomsen 1943 7.66 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
78 7.31 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 7.66 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
42 5 Ingrid Nygaard Thomsen 1943 18.51 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
78 18.26 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 19.30 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
78 22.28 1 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 21.98 Hammer Women 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
78 3346 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 3325 Throwing Pentathlon Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
78 21.36 1 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, hammer Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
78 7.18 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, shot put Women 70-74 year 3 - 10:00
78 17.49 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, discus Women 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
78 15.76 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, javelin Women 70-74 year 3 - 13:00
78 9.73 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, weight Women 70-74 year 3 - 15:00
522 22.56 2 Bente Mogensen 1939 22.0 100 m Women 75-79 year 1 - 11:20
522 7.01 1 Bente Mogensen 1939 7.34 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
204 6.25 4 Kirsten Absagen 1938 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
205 6.37 3 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
204 16.04 2 Kirsten Absagen 1938 Discus Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:00
205 18.40 2 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Hammer Women 75-79 year 1 - 13:30
204 13.58 1 Kirsten Absagen 1938 Javelin Women 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
205 7.36 2 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Weight Women 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
205 2456 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Throwing Pentathlon Women 75-79 year 3 - 09:00
205 19.13 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, hammer Women 75-79 year 3 - 09:00
205 6.29 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, shot put Women 75-79 year 3 - 10:00
205 12.17 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, discus Women 75-79 year 3 - 12:00
205 10.12 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, javelin Women 75-79 year 3 - 13:00
205 6.79 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, weight Women 75-79 year 3 - 15:00
138 0.90 1 Rosa Pedersen 1930 0.95 High jump Women 85-89 year 1 - 10:00
138 2.78 1 Rosa Pedersen 1930 2.93 Long jump Women 85-89 year 2 - 10:00
138 7.02 1 Rosa Pedersen 1930 6.88 Shot put Women 85-89 year 2 - 15:00
138 15.41 1 Rosa Pedersen 1930 16.89 Javelin Women 85-89 year 1 - 14:30
352 12.21 1 Esben Masotti Kryger 1980 12.1 100 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 10:20
352 25.03 4 Esben Masotti Kryger 1980 25.0 200 m Men 35-39 year 2 - 14:20
319 16.12.34 1 Jesper Meins 1979 15.50.0 5000 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 13:00
319 33.44.66 1 Jesper Meins 1979 32.50.0 10000 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 13:20
446 33.57.92 2 Kasper Dørup Pedersen 1977 33.30.0 10000 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 13:20
352 DNS Esben Masotti Kryger 1980 110 m hurdles Men 35-39 year 3 - 10:30
535 35.23 1 Anders Juul Jensen 1980 35.92 Javelin Men 35-39 year 1 - 14:30
113 13.50 4 Anders Kørner Andersen 1976 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
474 11.83 1 Josef Abu-Eesa 1975 11.44 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
177 11.98 2 René Kaastrup 1975 11.55 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
85 23.39 2 Brian Overgård Jørgensen 1974 23.84 200 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 14:20
177 23.04 1 René Kaastrup 1975 23.00 200 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 14:20
85 52.34 1 Brian Overgård Jørgensen 1974 51.18 400 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:35
435 2.11.80 4 Martin Thornbjerg Klausen 1972 2.09.51 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
128 2.13.09 5 Michael Pedersen Skovlund 1973 2.09.32 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
54 4.13.30 1 Jesper Pedersen 1975 4.09.1 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
128 4.43.24 3 Michael Pedersen Skovlund 1973 4.31.53 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
408 4.43.29 4 Rasmus Brynskov 1973 4.42.69 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
156 16.24.05 2 Bo Abrahamsson 1976 15.30.71 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
54 16.01.53 1 Jesper Pedersen 1975 15.12.34 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
408 17.11.65 4 Rasmus Brynskov 1973 16.58.20 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
342 33.51.01 2 Brian Lyngvald Schmidt 1975 33.29.0 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
392 33.39.00 1 René Nielsen 1974 32.32.0 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
303 35.26.79 3 Thore HA Eriksen 1973 34.30.0 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
113 4.84 2 Anders Kørner Andersen 1976 Long jump Men 40-44 year 1 - 17:00
207 DNS Mik Radoor 1972 Hammer Men 40-44 year 1 - 09:00
207 13.92 1 Mik Radoor 1972 Weight Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:30
207 2688 1 Mik Radoor 1972 Throwing Pentathlon Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
207 38.76 2 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, hammer Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
207 10.45 1 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, shot put Men 40-44 year 3 - 11:00
207 28.85 2 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, discus Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:00
207 33.04 2 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, javelin Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:00
207 12.42 1 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, weight Men 40-44 year 3 - 16:00
459 25.49.12 1 Torben Bogø Kristiansen 1972 5000 m walk Men 40-44 year 1 - 12:00
459 53.33 1 Torben Bogø Kristiansen 1972 10000 m walk Men 40-44 year 3 - 09:00
540 2.04.07 1 Danmark I 1971 Medley relay Men 40-44 year 2 - 16:25
541 2.26.83 2 Danmark II 1970 Medley relay Men 40-44 year 2 - 16:25
422 12.59 4 Jann D. Olsen 1967 12.64 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
393 11.97 1 Jesper Idorn 1967 12.15 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
183 12.34 2 Robin Rich 1967 12.38 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
487 DNS Steen Hannestad 1971 12.72 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
452 28.20 4 Carlos Moran 1970 27.0 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
422 25.21 3 Jann D. Olsen 1967 25.84 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
393 24.05 1 Jesper Idorn 1967 25.5 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
183 24.39 2 Robin Rich 1967 25.5 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
487 DNS Steen Hannestad 1971 26.0 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
348 1.03.06 3 Benny Machon 1967 58.16 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
452 1.03.18 4 Carlos Moran 1970 1.02.0 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
183 53.69 1 Robin Rich 1967 53.80 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
452 2.23.61 5 Carlos Moran 1970 2.27.00 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
195 2.11.47 2 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 2.10.56 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
508 DNS Ole Simmelsgaard 1968 2.16.58 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
424 2.25.03 6 Søren H. Mikkelsen 1967 2.24.24 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
26 5.34.77 5 André Friis Møller 1968 5.40.0 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
452 5.00.68 4 Carlos Moran 1970 4.46.27 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
195 4.39.69 2 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 4.38.30 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
26 21.22.62 6 André Friis Møller 1968 22.00.00 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
499 DNS Brian Grønnegaard 1970 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
65 16.21.47 1 Henrik Lau 1971 16.29.17 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
191 16.32.80 2 Kent Nørmark 1971 16.01.19 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
9 16.47.79 4 Peter Breiner Nielsen 1971 16.15.0 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
499 DNS Brian Grønnegaard 1970 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
390 34.47.01 3 Henrik Skov Andersen 1967 33.00.0 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
191 34.15.77 1 Kent Nørmark 1971 34.31.59 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
467 38.57.04 5 Peter Læssøe Jørgensen 1968 39.06.0 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
164 4.06 1 Morten Kyndbøl 1968 4.00 Pole vault Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
387 9.52 6 Michael Kure 1971 10.21 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
387 29.42 5 Michael Kure 1971 28.65 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
117 35.33 4 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 35.40 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
201 45.14 2 Allan K Nielsen 1967 47.50 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
496 34.80 4 Finn Bergmann 1971 40.34 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
387 41.15 3 Michael Kure 1971 45.45 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
201 10.95 4 Allan K Nielsen 1967 12.62 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
201 2932 4 Allan K Nielsen 1967 3150 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
117 2616 5 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
387 2495 7 Michael Kure 1971 2300 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
201 33.76 5 Allan K Nielsen 1967 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
117 31.68 6 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
387 26.58 8 Michael Kure 1971 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
201 9.62 6 Allan K Nielsen 1967 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
117 9.64 5 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
387 9.25 7 Michael Kure 1971 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
201 27.39 6 Allan K Nielsen 1967 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
117 27.93 5 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
387 28.57 4 Michael Kure 1971 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
201 46.05 1 Allan K Nielsen 1967 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
117 35.22 5 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
387 38.19 4 Michael Kure 1971 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
201 11.38 4 Allan K Nielsen 1967 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
117 9.85 6 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
387 8.99 7 Michael Kure 1971 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
438 53.58 1 Thomas Christensen 1968 10000 m walk Men 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
194 14.06 4 Henrik Berg 1963 13.35 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
194 13.94 7 Henrik Berg 1963 14.06 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
17 13.14 3 Thomas Ringsted 1964 13.19 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
17 13.19 1 Thomas Ringsted 1964 12.79 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
455 DNS Kent Pryssing 1965 28.10 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
300 57.61 2 Klaus Heltbech 1963 56.68 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
175 DNS Søren Povlsen 1965 59.00 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
206 DNF Leo Tjellesen 1965 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
283 DNS Ole Stilling 1962 2.10.00 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
175 2.18.26 3 Søren Povlsen 1965 2.11.0 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
96 2.14.44 2 Teddy Hansen 1966 2.10.0 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
331 5.12.01 5 Lars Bo Stenderup 1965 5.30.0 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
206 DNS Leo Tjellesen 1965 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
152 4.52.83 3 Poul Grenaa 1966 4.31.42 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
96 4.39.45 2 Teddy Hansen 1966 4.30.0 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
397 DNS Claus Poulsen 1964 16.40.0 5000 m Men 50-54 year 1 - 13:30
403 17.06.31 1 Per Hjort Christensen 1966 17.23.21 5000 m Men 50-54 year 1 - 13:30
397 DNS Claus Poulsen 1964 34.20.0 10000 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:20
406 DNS Erik Hanson 1963 34.50.0 10000 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:20
152 11.15.67 1 Poul Grenaa 1966 11.11.79 3000 m steeplechase Men 50-54 year 2 - 12:30
80 16.00 2 Karsten Nielsen 1965 16.10 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
91 DNS Lars Aagaard Nielsen 1962 17.38 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
477 15.92 1 Poul Gundersen 1966 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
300 1.08.01 4 Klaus Heltbech 1963 1.10.0 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
91 DNS Lars Aagaard Nielsen 1962 1.09.7 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
477 1.03.79 1 Poul Gundersen 1966 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
477 1.66 2 Poul Gundersen 1966 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
17 1.66 1 Thomas Ringsted 1964 1.65 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
80 5.53 2 Karsten Nielsen 1965 5.59 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
455 5.01 5 Kent Pryssing 1965 5.02 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
17 5.03 4 Thomas Ringsted 1964 4.98 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
80 DNS Karsten Nielsen 1965 12.05 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
367 12.72 1 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 13.06 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
267 10.44 3 Thomas Brinch 1962 11.00 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
55 47.80 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
455 6 Kent Pryssing 1965 34.61 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
448 32.78 3 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
267 30.47 4 Thomas Brinch 1962 33.00 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
55 55.84 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
451 48.34 2 Michael Bruun Jepsen 1965 51.78 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
448 41.18 6 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
429 46.38 2 Bjørn Malskær 1965 47.93 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
41 51.52 1 Michael Nielsen 1966 55.76 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
448 8 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
267 29.53 6 Thomas Brinch 1962 37.00 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
55 18.31 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
448 13.36 4 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
55 4231 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
448 2823 2 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
267 2293 4 Thomas Brinch 1962 2500 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
55 49.08 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
448 39.64 2 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
267 24.57 5 Thomas Brinch 1962 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
55 13.06 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
448 9.68 4 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
267 10.31 3 Thomas Brinch 1962 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
55 44.68 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
448 29.86 2 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
267 26.75 4 Thomas Brinch 1962 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
55 51.35 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
448 36.99 3 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
267 30.42 4 Thomas Brinch 1962 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
55 19.45 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
448 12.63 3 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
267 10.86 4 Thomas Brinch 1962 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
542 2.25.26 3 Danmark 1962 Medley relay Men 50-54 year 2 - 16:35
153 14.09 7 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 13.97 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
153 13.97 5 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 13.82 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
221 DNS Leif Erik Nielsen 1957 13.19 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
153 28.43 5 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 27.99 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
221 DNS Leif Erik Nielsen 1957 27.15 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
449 DNS Mogens Sørensen 1959 27.71 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
449 27.71 3 Mogens Sørensen 1959 27.9 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
29 2.09.75 1 Rene Pedersen 1961 2.07.0 800 m Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:50
4 4.37.07 2 Henrik Kjeldgaard Jørgens 1961 4.29.14 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
20 4.45.40 5 Johnny Møller 1959 4.44.0 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
29 4.32.10 1 Rene Pedersen 1961 4.20.0 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
328 17.32.84 3 Erik Finnemann 1959 17.02.0 5000 m Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
4 16.56.95 1 Henrik Kjeldgaard Jørgens 1961 16.53.94 5000 m Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
20 DNF Johnny Møller 1959 17.59.0 5000 m Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
328 36.41.78 2 Erik Finnemann 1959 35.44.0 10000 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 14:15
4 36.22.17 1 Henrik Kjeldgaard Jørgens 1961 35.22.45 10000 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 14:15
338 39.08.88 3 Jan Skov Pedersen 1959 37.16.0 10000 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 14:15
153 18.33 1 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 18.64 100 m hurdles Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:05
346 19.54 2 Per Egge Rasmussen 1959 18.7 100 m hurdles Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:05
532 1.42 5 Kristian Krarup 1960 1.55 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
346 1.42 4 Per Egge Rasmussen 1959 1.54 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
402 3.35 3 Klaus Andersen 1959 3.40 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
449 3.61 1 Mogens Sørensen 1959 3.60 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
346 2.90 4 Per Egge Rasmussen 1959 2.90 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
153 4.55 6 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 4.82 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
81 12.16 3 Klaus Jacob Jensen 1961 12.67 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
209 13.03 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
81 39.92 3 Klaus Jacob Jensen 1961 40.91 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
35 40.12 2 Per Sabroe 1959 37.97 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
209 47.62 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
35 47.16 1 Per Sabroe 1959 46.46 Hammer Men 55-59 year 1 - 12:00
295 43.51 1 René Nybo 1961 48.55 Javelin Men 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
35 15.09 1 Per Sabroe 1959 15.08 Weight Men 55-59 year 1 - 15:00
35 3430 2 Per Sabroe 1959 3298 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
295 3374 3 René Nybo 1961 3305 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
209 4290 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
35 46.18 2 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
295 35.93 3 René Nybo 1961 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
209 49.49 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
35 9.99 3 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
295 10.84 2 René Nybo 1961 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
209 12.39 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
35 38.44 2 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
295 31.02 3 René Nybo 1961 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
209 42.72 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
35 25.28 3 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
295 43.98 1 René Nybo 1961 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
209 41.47 2 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
35 15.24 2 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
295 13.71 3 René Nybo 1961 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
209 18.10 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
222 28.11.94 2 Aksel V. Bendtsen 1958 28.22.0 5000 m walk Men 55-59 year 1 - 12:00
222 58.25 2 Aksel V. Bendtsen 1958 58.49 10000 m walk Men 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
439 1.01.29 3 Peer Jensen 1957 1.05.13 10000 m walk Men 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
489 DNS Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 14.96 100 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 10:35
489 DNS Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 32.09 200 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 14:30
208 1.02.66 1 Steven Toy 1956 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
109 2.51.39 5 Ove Lausten 1954 2.55.91 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
475 5.15.31 2 Gunnar K. Jensen 1956 5.30.0 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
165 5.15.16 1 Henning Steffan Jensen 1954 5.03.98 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
136 DNS Hans Erik Lund 1952 22.38.43 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
148 19.08.44 1 Jørgen Pilegård 1955 19.08.0 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
21 36.54.94 1 Jens Buch 1956 37.13.0 10000 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:15
349 37.14.93 2 Laurids Jakobsen 1952 37.19.0 10000 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:15
475 8.03.76 1 Gunnar K. Jensen 1956 2000 m steeplechase Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
165 8.07.02 2 Henning Steffan Jensen 1954 7.50.17 2000 m steeplechase Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
464 1.10 4 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 1.18 High jump Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
58 1.44 2 Ralph Hoel 1955 1.51 High jump Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
444 2 Carlo Andrea Giorgetti 1953 2.50 Pole vault Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:30
464 5.60 3 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 6.48 Triple jump Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
464 8.66 8 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 9.77 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
158 9.71 6 Laanyuni Sumuni Laizer 1955 7.00 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
59 9.73 5 Preben Larsson 1955 10.50 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
489 11 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 27.93 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
464 22.87 10 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 27.50 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
57 42.09 4 Martin Iversen 1956 43.87 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
59 30.67 8 Preben Larsson 1955 33.85 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
59 33.32 4 Preben Larsson 1955 33.15 Hammer Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
158 48.76 1 Laanyuni Sumuni Laizer 1955 47.42 Javelin Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:00
59 13.28 4 Preben Larsson 1955 12.89 Weight Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:30
464 5 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 2250 Throwing Pentathlon Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
464 DNS Jens Peter Jensen 1955 Combined, hammer Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
464 DNS Jens Peter Jensen 1955 Combined, shot put Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
464 DNS Jens Peter Jensen 1955 Combined, discus Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:00
464 DNS Jens Peter Jensen 1955 Combined, javelin Men 60-64 year 3 - 16:00
464 DNS Jens Peter Jensen 1955 Combined, weight Men 60-64 year 3 - 17:00
543 2.47.21 2 Danmark 1953 Medley relay Men 60-64 year 2 - 16:50
213 1.07.39 1 Jes Andersen 1951 1.07.92 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
213 2.33.05 1 Jes Andersen 1951 2.30.00 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
22 2.34.18 2 Tom Elmer Christensen 1949 2.25.00 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
22 5.19.08 1 Tom Elmer Christensen 1949 5.00.00 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
22 20.54.60 2 Tom Elmer Christensen 1949 19.11.0 5000 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
313 42.41.23 3 Alex Henriksen 1949 42.10.0 10000 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:15
445 42.21.56 1 Henning Hansen 1951 10000 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:15
419 42.32.61 2 Ole Sørensen 1950 42.30.0 10000 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:15
513 11.05.04 2 Esben Elbæk 1950 13.35.0 2000 m steeplechase Men 65-69 year 2 - 13:00
329 DNS Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 52.0 300 m hurdles Men 65-69 year 2 - 09:25
434 10.82 6 Preben Krebs 1951 11.15 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
32 36.28 4 Tichomir Majercik 1947 32.52 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
447 41.93 4 Finn Malchau 1948 40.28 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
447 15.05 3 Finn Malchau 1948 15.23 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
447 7 Finn Malchau 1948 3742 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
32 2339 6 Tichomir Majercik 1947 2541 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
447 DNS Finn Malchau 1948 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
32 25.92 6 Tichomir Majercik 1947 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
447 DNS Finn Malchau 1948 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
32 8.36 6 Tichomir Majercik 1947 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
447 DNS Finn Malchau 1948 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
32 27.75 6 Tichomir Majercik 1947 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
447 DNS Finn Malchau 1948 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
32 18.69 6 Tichomir Majercik 1947 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
447 DNS Finn Malchau 1948 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
32 9.64 6 Tichomir Majercik 1947 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
440 1.10.59 2 Birger S. Madsen 1951 10000 m walk Men 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
50 15.41 2 Birger Luthmann 1945 15.10 100 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 10:40
50 31.56 3 Birger Luthmann 1945 31.36 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
521 DNS Leif Møller Pedersen 1945 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
442 DNS Troels Troelsen 1945 1.11.0 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
515 3.17.35 7 Arne Bech 1943 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
521 3.07.10 6 Leif Møller Pedersen 1945 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
515 6.41.55 6 Arne Bech 1943 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
521 6.22.65 5 Leif Møller Pedersen 1945 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
515 DNF Arne Bech 1943 23.24.0 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
521 22.35.03 4 Leif Møller Pedersen 1945 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
420 45.37.16 1 Kurt Daugaard 1945 44.49.0 10000 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:15
521 46.36.11 3 Leif Møller Pedersen 1945 10000 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:15
442 1.01.87 2 Troels Troelsen 1945 56.0 300 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:35
344 1.70 3 Peter Bjerre 1942 1.82 Pole vault Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:00
7 10.94 2 Knud Høyer 1946 11.00 Shot put Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:00
382 33.73 3 Karsten Andersson 1944 34.46 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
7 36.38 1 Knud Høyer 1946 38.00 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
468 39.16 5 Flemming Fisker Rasmussen 1942 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
7 41.89 2 Knud Høyer 1946 38.00 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
5 32.54 6 Knud Voetmann Hansen 1945 38.00 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
11 7 Mogens Caspersen 1946 33.77 Javelin Men 70-74 year 1 - 17:30
468 13.82 7 Flemming Fisker Rasmussen 1942 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
382 15.78 3 Karsten Andersson 1944 14.56 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
7 15.13 5 Knud Høyer 1946 14.50 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
5 13.21 9 Knud Voetmann Hansen 1945 15.00 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
7 3809 1 Knud Høyer 1946 3700 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
7 41.58 1 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
7 11.43 1 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
7 36.55 1 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
7 27.11 3 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
7 15.18 3 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
544 3.18.70 3 Danmark 1943 Medley relay Men 70-74 year 2 - 17:00
504 DNS Flemming Orneborg 1941 14.67 100 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:45
500 DNS Arne Jensen 1937 33.0 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
504 DNS Flemming Orneborg 1941 31.49 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
492 DNS Preben Mangart 1939 39.5 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
456 33.94 1 Torben Pedersen 1939 32.65 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
511 6.28.25 1 Vagn Kildsig 1940 1500 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 12:45
218 25.42.25 4 Erik Bohn-Jespersen 1939 24.00.0 5000 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
511 23.55.41 2 Vagn Kildsig 1940 5000 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
111 51.24.05 2 Jens Myrup Noe 1938 50.56.0 10000 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:15
436 DNS Flemming Gjedde Nielsen 1941 80 m hurdles Men 75-79 year 3 - 09:25
436 DNS Flemming Gjedde Nielsen 1941 300 m hurdles Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:35
436 3 Flemming Gjedde Nielsen 1941 1.20 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
504 3 Flemming Orneborg 1941 1.24 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
492 3 Preben Mangart 1939 1.17 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
504 4.17 2 Flemming Orneborg 1941 4.10 Long jump Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:00
436 3 Flemming Gjedde Nielsen 1941 6.36 Triple jump Men 75-79 year 3 - 10:30
90 9.74 3 Jakob Petersen 1941 9.50 Shot put Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
504 DNS Flemming Orneborg 1941 34.45 Javelin Men 75-79 year 1 - 19:00
90 28.78 4 Jakob Petersen 1941 30.00 Javelin Men 75-79 year 1 - 19:00
296 41.65 1 Søren Søgaard 1935 200 m Men 80-84 year 2 - 14:45
296 1.34.13 2 Søren Søgaard 1935 1.32.0 400 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
498 7.24.44 2 Bent Lauridsen 1935 1500 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:45
498 25.58.13 2 Bent Lauridsen 1935 25.00.0 5000 m Men 80-84 year 1 - 14:30
418 21.47 3 Clark Pedersen 1935 20.63 80 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:05
202 28.31 2 Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 31.02 Discus Men 80-84 year 2 - 13:30
202 29.49 3 Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 38.36 Hammer Men 80-84 year 1 - 09:00
121 21.25 4 Jakob Ravn 1933 25.00 Hammer Men 80-84 year 1 - 09:00
202 13.22 3 Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 14.35 Weight Men 80-84 year 1 - 12:00
121 8.10 5 Jakob Ravn 1933 9.00 Weight Men 80-84 year 1 - 12:00
202 DNF Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 3876 Throwing Pentathlon Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
202 7 Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 Combined, hammer Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
202 DNS Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 Combined, shot put Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
202 DNS Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 Combined, discus Men 80-84 year 3 - 14:00
202 DNS Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 Combined, javelin Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
202 DNS Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 Combined, weight Men 80-84 year 3 - 17:00