NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Denmark
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
1 222 28.11.94 2 Aksel V. Bendtsen 1958 28.22.0 5000 m walk Men 55-59 year 1 - 12:00
2 58.25 2 58.49 10000 m walk Men 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
3 313 42.41.23 3 Alex Henriksen 1949 42.10.0 10000 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:15
4 201 45.14 2 Allan K Nielsen 1967 47.50 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
5 10.95 4 12.62 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
6 2932 4 3150 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
7 33.76 5 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
8 9.62 6 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
9 27.39 6 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
10 46.05 1 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
11 11.38 4 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
12 535 35.23 1 Anders Juul Jensen 1980 35.92 Javelin Men 35-39 year 1 - 14:30
13 113 13.50 4 Anders Kørner Andersen 1976 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
14 4.84 2 Long jump Men 40-44 year 1 - 17:00
15 26 5.34.77 5 André Friis Møller 1968 5.40.0 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
16 21.22.62 6 22.00.00 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
17 469 7.83 6 Anke Hagen 1966 8.07 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00
18 19.66 2 19.45 Discus Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:00
19 27.13 4 30.15 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
20 8.41 4 8.48 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
21 10 14.85 6 Ann Ipsen 1967 15.58 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
22 30.10 4 30.92 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
23 1.12.47 3 1.14.83 400 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:20
24 151 2.32.68 1 Annemette Scheel Fischer 1975 2.25.0 800 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 11:00
25 5.14.39 2 5.15.0 1500 m Women 40-44 year 1 - 15:30
26 DNS 19.30.0 5000 m Women 40-44 year 3 - 10:45
27 190 34.42 1 Annitta Ramsgaard 1971 33.72 Hammer Women 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
28 10.64 1 11.66 Weight Women 45-49 year 1 - 15:00
29 515 3.17.35 7 Arne Bech 1943 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
30 6.41.55 6 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
31 DNF 23.24.0 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
32 500 DNS Arne Jensen 1937 33.0 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
33 489 DNS Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 14.96 100 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 10:35
34 DNS 32.09 200 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 14:30
35 11 27.93 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
36 348 1.03.06 3 Benny Machon 1967 58.16 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
37 498 7.24.44 2 Bent Lauridsen 1935 1500 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:45
38 25.58.13 2 25.00.0 5000 m Men 80-84 year 1 - 14:30
39 522 22.56 2 Bente Mogensen 1939 22.0 100 m Women 75-79 year 1 - 11:20
40 7.01 1 7.34 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
41 50 15.41 2 Birger Luthmann 1945 15.10 100 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 10:40
42 31.56 3 31.36 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
43 440 1.10.59 2 Birger S. Madsen 1951 10000 m walk Men 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
44 441 1.14.39 1 Birgit Klaproth 1973 1.16.04 10000 m walk Women 40-44 year 3 - 09:00
45 117 35.33 4 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 35.40 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
46 2616 5 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
47 31.68 6 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
48 9.64 5 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
49 27.93 5 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
50 35.22 5 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
51 9.85 6 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
52 429 46.38 2 Bjørn Malskær 1965 47.93 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
53 156 16.24.05 2 Bo Abrahamsson 1976 15.30.71 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
54 499 DNS Brian Grønnegaard 1970 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
55 DNS 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
56 342 33.51.01 2 Brian Lyngvald Schmidt 1975 33.29.0 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
57 85 23.39 2 Brian Overgård Jørgensen 1974 23.84 200 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 14:20
58 52.34 1 51.18 400 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:35
59 444 2 Carlo Andrea Giorgetti 1953 2.50 Pole vault Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:30
60 452 28.20 4 Carlos Moran 1970 27.0 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
61 1.03.18 4 1.02.0 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
62 2.23.61 5 2.27.00 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
63 5.00.68 4 4.46.27 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
64 450 4.03 2 Christina Kjær Hemmingsen 1969 Long jump Women 45-49 year 2 - 14:00
65 418 21.47 3 Clark Pedersen 1935 20.63 80 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:05
66 397 DNS Claus Poulsen 1964 16.40.0 5000 m Men 50-54 year 1 - 13:30
67 DNS 34.20.0 10000 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:20
68 537 2.46.46 3 Danmark 1968 Medley relay Women 40-44 year 2 - 16:00
69 538 2.48.02 1 Danmark 1963 Medley relay Women 50-54 year 2 - 16:00
70 539 3.09.35 2 Danmark 1949 Medley relay Women 60-64 year 2 - 16:10
71 542 2.25.26 3 Danmark 1962 Medley relay Men 50-54 year 2 - 16:35
72 543 2.47.21 2 Danmark 1953 Medley relay Men 60-64 year 2 - 16:50
73 544 3.18.70 3 Danmark 1943 Medley relay Men 70-74 year 2 - 17:00
74 540 2.04.07 1 Danmark I 1971 Medley relay Men 40-44 year 2 - 16:25
75 541 2.26.83 2 Danmark II 1970 Medley relay Men 40-44 year 2 - 16:25
76 415 9.62 3 Dorte Maria Ramlov 1960 10.22 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
77 37.69 1 35.00 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
78 476 30.42 2 Dorthe Gundersen 1965 200 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
79 1.09.53 1 400 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:20
80 4.35 2 3.98 Long jump Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
81 218 25.42.25 4 Erik Bohn-Jespersen 1939 24.00.0 5000 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
82 328 17.32.84 3 Erik Finnemann 1959 17.02.0 5000 m Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
83 36.41.78 2 35.44.0 10000 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 14:15
84 406 DNS Erik Hanson 1963 34.50.0 10000 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:20
85 513 11.05.04 2 Esben Elbæk 1950 13.35.0 2000 m steeplechase Men 65-69 year 2 - 13:00
86 352 12.21 1 Esben Masotti Kryger 1980 12.1 100 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 10:20
87 25.03 4 25.0 200 m Men 35-39 year 2 - 14:20
88 DNS 110 m hurdles Men 35-39 year 3 - 10:30
89 202 28.31 2 Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 31.02 Discus Men 80-84 year 2 - 13:30
90 29.49 3 38.36 Hammer Men 80-84 year 1 - 09:00
91 13.22 3 14.35 Weight Men 80-84 year 1 - 12:00
92 DNF 3876 Throwing Pentathlon Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
93 7 Combined, hammer Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
94 DNS Combined, shot put Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
95 DNS Combined, discus Men 80-84 year 3 - 14:00
96 DNS Combined, javelin Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
97 DNS Combined, weight Men 80-84 year 3 - 17:00
98 496 34.80 4 Finn Bergmann 1971 40.34 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
99 447 41.93 4 Finn Malchau 1948 40.28 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
100 15.05 3 15.23 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
101 7 3742 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
102 DNS Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
103 DNS Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
104 DNS Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
105 DNS Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
106 DNS Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
107 468 39.16 5 Flemming Fisker Rasmussen 1942 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
108 13.82 7 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
109 436 DNS Flemming Gjedde Nielsen 1941 80 m hurdles Men 75-79 year 3 - 09:25
110 DNS 300 m hurdles Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:35
111 3 1.20 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
112 3 6.36 Triple jump Men 75-79 year 3 - 10:30
113 504 DNS Flemming Orneborg 1941 14.67 100 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:45
114 DNS 31.49 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
115 3 1.24 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
116 4.17 2 4.10 Long jump Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:00
117 DNS 34.45 Javelin Men 75-79 year 1 - 19:00
118 89 11.47 1 Gerda Ribjerg 1960 11.67 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
119 24 15.04 2 Githa Bredvig 1966 13.8 100 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 11:10
120 482 14.23 1 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 14.5 100 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 11:10
121 29.41 1 29.04 200 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
122 1.40 2 1.37 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
123 4.31 3 4.60 Long jump Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
124 475 5.15.31 2 Gunnar K. Jensen 1956 5.30.0 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
125 8.03.76 1 2000 m steeplechase Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
126 114 2 Hanne Risbjerg Sørensen 1972 37.68 Javelin Women 40-44 year 1 - 17:30
127 136 DNS Hans Erik Lund 1952 22.38.43 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
128 536 35.35.36 2 Helle Jensen 1963 5000 m walk Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
129 526 17.52 2 Helle Terkelsen 1964 14.80 80 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:20
130 59.56 1 56.70 300 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:15
131 445 42.21.56 1 Henning Hansen 1951 10000 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:15
132 165 5.15.16 1 Henning Steffan Jensen 1954 5.03.98 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
133 8.07.02 2 7.50.17 2000 m steeplechase Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
134 194 14.06 4 Henrik Berg 1963 13.35 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
135 13.94 7 14.06 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
136 4 4.37.07 2 Henrik Kjeldgaard Jørgens 1961 4.29.14 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
137 16.56.95 1 16.53.94 5000 m Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
138 36.22.17 1 35.22.45 10000 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 14:15
139 65 16.21.47 1 Henrik Lau 1971 16.29.17 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
140 390 34.47.01 3 Henrik Skov Andersen 1967 33.00.0 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
141 423 14.52 4 Inge Andersen 1969 14.65 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
142 29.72 3 30.2 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
143 8 1.14 1 Inge Faldager 1948 1.10 High jump Women 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
144 9.09 1 9.20 Shot put Women 65-69 year 2 - 16:30
145 29.57 1 29.00 Discus Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
146 38.07 1 38.00 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
147 14.00 1 14.50 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
148 4339 1 4000 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
149 37.18 1 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
150 8.80 1 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
151 28.76 1 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
152 14.76 6 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
153 13.41 1 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
154 384 15.80 1 Ingela Bluhm 1946 15.61 100 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 11:20
155 DNS 33.68 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
156 3.28 1 3.38 Long jump Women 70-74 year 2 - 10:00
157 13 1.21.41 1 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 1.17.68 400 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:30
158 3.00.23 1 2.53.48 800 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:10
159 6.08.35 1 5.50.13 1500 m Women 65-69 year 1 - 15:45
160 42 7 Ingrid Nygaard Thomsen 1943 7.66 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
161 5 18.51 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
162 90 9.74 3 Jakob Petersen 1941 9.50 Shot put Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
163 28.78 4 30.00 Javelin Men 75-79 year 1 - 19:00
164 121 21.25 4 Jakob Ravn 1933 25.00 Hammer Men 80-84 year 1 - 09:00
165 8.10 5 9.00 Weight Men 80-84 year 1 - 12:00
166 55 47.80 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
167 55.84 1 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
168 18.31 1 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
169 4231 1 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
170 49.08 1 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
171 13.06 1 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
172 44.68 1 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
173 51.35 1 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
174 19.45 1 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
175 338 39.08.88 3 Jan Skov Pedersen 1959 37.16.0 10000 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 14:15
176 422 12.59 4 Jann D. Olsen 1967 12.64 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
177 25.21 3 25.84 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
178 21 36.54.94 1 Jens Buch 1956 37.13.0 10000 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:15
179 111 51.24.05 2 Jens Myrup Noe 1938 50.56.0 10000 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:15
180 464 1.10 4 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 1.18 High jump Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
181 5.60 3 6.48 Triple jump Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
182 8.66 8 9.77 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
183 22.87 10 27.50 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
184 5 2250 Throwing Pentathlon Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
185 DNS Combined, hammer Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
186 DNS Combined, shot put Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
187 DNS Combined, discus Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:00
188 DNS Combined, javelin Men 60-64 year 3 - 16:00
189 DNS Combined, weight Men 60-64 year 3 - 17:00
190 213 1.07.39 1 Jes Andersen 1951 1.07.92 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
191 2.33.05 1 2.30.00 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
192 393 11.97 1 Jesper Idorn 1967 12.15 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
193 24.05 1 25.5 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
194 319 16.12.34 1 Jesper Meins 1979 15.50.0 5000 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 13:00
195 33.44.66 1 32.50.0 10000 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 13:20
196 54 4.13.30 1 Jesper Pedersen 1975 4.09.1 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
197 16.01.53 1 15.12.34 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
198 20 4.45.40 5 Johnny Møller 1959 4.44.0 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
199 DNF 17.59.0 5000 m Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
200 474 11.83 1 Josef Abu-Eesa 1975 11.44 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
201 148 19.08.44 1 Jørgen Pilegård 1955 19.08.0 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
202 382 33.73 3 Karsten Andersson 1944 34.46 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
203 15.78 3 14.56 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
204 80 16.00 2 Karsten Nielsen 1965 16.10 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
205 5.53 2 5.59 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
206 DNS 12.05 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
207 446 33.57.92 2 Kasper Dørup Pedersen 1977 33.30.0 10000 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 13:20
208 367 12.72 1 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 13.06 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
209 191 16.32.80 2 Kent Nørmark 1971 16.01.19 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
210 34.15.77 1 34.31.59 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
211 455 DNS Kent Pryssing 1965 28.10 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
212 5.01 5 5.02 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
213 6 34.61 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
214 204 6.25 4 Kirsten Absagen 1938 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
215 16.04 2 Discus Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:00
216 13.58 1 Javelin Women 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
217 472 1.24 4 Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller 1962 1.30 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
218 28.13 3 30.06 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
219 78 1.10 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 1.12 High jump Women 70-74 year 1 - 10:00
220 7.31 2 7.66 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
221 18.26 2 19.30 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
222 22.28 1 21.98 Hammer Women 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
223 3346 2 3325 Throwing Pentathlon Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
224 21.36 1 Combined, hammer Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
225 7.18 2 Combined, shot put Women 70-74 year 3 - 10:00
226 17.49 2 Combined, discus Women 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
227 15.76 2 Combined, javelin Women 70-74 year 3 - 13:00
228 9.73 2 Combined, weight Women 70-74 year 3 - 15:00
229 402 3.35 3 Klaus Andersen 1959 3.40 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
230 300 57.61 2 Klaus Heltbech 1963 56.68 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
231 1.08.01 4 1.10.0 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
232 81 12.16 3 Klaus Jacob Jensen 1961 12.67 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
233 39.92 3 40.91 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
234 153 14.09 7 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 13.97 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
235 13.97 5 13.82 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
236 28.43 5 27.99 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
237 18.33 1 18.64 100 m hurdles Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:05
238 4.55 6 4.82 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
239 7 10.94 2 Knud Høyer 1946 11.00 Shot put Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:00
240 36.38 1 38.00 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
241 41.89 2 38.00 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
242 15.13 5 14.50 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
243 3809 1 3700 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
244 41.58 1 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
245 11.43 1 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
246 36.55 1 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
247 27.11 3 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
248 15.18 3 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
249 5 32.54 6 Knud Voetmann Hansen 1945 38.00 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
250 13.21 9 15.00 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
251 532 1.42 5 Kristian Krarup 1960 1.55 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
252 420 45.37.16 1 Kurt Daugaard 1945 44.49.0 10000 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:15
253 331 5.12.01 5 Lars Bo Stenderup 1965 5.30.0 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
254 91 DNS Lars Aagaard Nielsen 1962 17.38 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
255 DNS 1.09.7 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
256 349 37.14.93 2 Laurids Jakobsen 1952 37.19.0 10000 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:15
257 221 DNS Leif Erik Nielsen 1957 13.19 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
258 DNS 27.15 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
259 521 DNS Leif Møller Pedersen 1945 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
260 3.07.10 6 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
261 6.22.65 5 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
262 22.35.03 4 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
263 46.36.11 3 10000 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:15
264 206 DNF Leo Tjellesen 1965 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
265 DNS 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
266 326 20.91 3 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 21.20 Discus Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
267 24.02 5 23.35 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
268 9.27 6 9.70 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
269 3066 5 3300 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
270 23.51 4 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
271 6.38 6 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
272 18.94 4 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
273 20.57 1 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
274 9.26 5 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
275 479 23.35.30 1 Lilly Jeppesen 1951 23.55.0 5000 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 11:15
276 454 29.33 2 Linda Bagge 1964 28.55 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
277 9.10 3 9.52 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
278 154 28.62 1 Lone Sørensen 1952 31.00 Discus Women 60-64 year 2 - 09:00
279 158 9.71 6 Laanyuni Sumuni Laizer 1955 7.00 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
280 48.76 1 47.42 Javelin Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:00
281 512 15.48 3 Maja Boe 1960 15.99 100 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 11:10
282 32.48 1 32.58 200 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 14:00
283 1.14.03 1 1.14.51 400 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:20
284 2.57.72 1 2.50.73 800 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
285 5.56.26 1 5.46.77 1500 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:30
286 3 16.91 1 Marie Louise Levy 1979 17.27 100 m hurdles Women 35-39 year 3 - 09:50
287 57 42.09 4 Martin Iversen 1956 43.87 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
288 435 2.11.80 4 Martin Thornbjerg Klausen 1972 2.09.51 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
289 507 13.27 1 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen 1970 13.08 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
290 28.18 1 27.2 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
291 33.61 1 34.16 Javelin Women 45-49 year 1 - 17:30
292 427 DNS Mia Sørensen 1969 18.45.0 5000 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:45
293 451 48.34 2 Michael Bruun Jepsen 1965 51.78 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
294 387 9.52 6 Michael Kure 1971 10.21 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
295 29.42 5 28.65 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
296 41.15 3 45.45 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
297 2495 7 2300 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
298 26.58 8 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
299 9.25 7 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
300 28.57 4 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
301 38.19 4 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
302 8.99 7 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
303 41 51.52 1 Michael Nielsen 1966 55.76 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
304 128 2.13.09 5 Michael Pedersen Skovlund 1973 2.09.32 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
305 4.43.24 3 4.31.53 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
306 195 2.11.47 2 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 2.10.56 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
307 4.39.69 2 4.38.30 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
308 207 DNS Mik Radoor 1972 Hammer Men 40-44 year 1 - 09:00
309 13.92 1 Weight Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:30
310 2688 1 Throwing Pentathlon Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
311 38.76 2 Combined, hammer Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
312 10.45 1 Combined, shot put Men 40-44 year 3 - 11:00
313 28.85 2 Combined, discus Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:00
314 33.04 2 Combined, javelin Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:00
315 12.42 1 Combined, weight Men 40-44 year 3 - 16:00
316 11 7 Mogens Caspersen 1946 33.77 Javelin Men 70-74 year 1 - 17:30
317 449 27.71 3 Mogens Sørensen 1959 27.9 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
318 DNS 27.71 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
319 3.61 1 3.60 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
320 164 4.06 1 Morten Kyndbøl 1968 4.00 Pole vault Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
321 448 32.78 3 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
322 41.18 6 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
323 8 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
324 13.36 4 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
325 2823 2 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
326 39.64 2 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
327 9.68 4 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
328 29.86 2 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
329 36.99 3 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
330 12.63 3 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
331 508 DNS Ole Simmelsgaard 1968 2.16.58 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
332 283 DNS Ole Stilling 1962 2.10.00 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
333 419 42.32.61 2 Ole Sørensen 1950 42.30.0 10000 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:15
334 109 2.51.39 5 Ove Lausten 1954 2.55.91 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
335 439 1.01.29 3 Peer Jensen 1957 1.05.13 10000 m walk Men 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
336 346 19.54 2 Per Egge Rasmussen 1959 18.7 100 m hurdles Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:05
337 1.42 4 1.54 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
338 2.90 4 2.90 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
339 403 17.06.31 1 Per Hjort Christensen 1966 17.23.21 5000 m Men 50-54 year 1 - 13:30
340 35 40.12 2 Per Sabroe 1959 37.97 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
341 47.16 1 46.46 Hammer Men 55-59 year 1 - 12:00
342 15.09 1 15.08 Weight Men 55-59 year 1 - 15:00
343 3430 2 3298 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
344 46.18 2 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
345 9.99 3 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
346 38.44 2 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
347 25.28 3 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
348 15.24 2 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
349 344 1.70 3 Peter Bjerre 1942 1.82 Pole vault Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:00
350 9 16.47.79 4 Peter Breiner Nielsen 1971 16.15.0 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
351 467 38.57.04 5 Peter Læssøe Jørgensen 1968 39.06.0 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
352 152 4.52.83 3 Poul Grenaa 1966 4.31.42 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
353 11.15.67 1 11.11.79 3000 m steeplechase Men 50-54 year 2 - 12:30
354 477 15.92 1 Poul Gundersen 1966 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
355 1.03.79 1 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
356 1.66 2 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
357 466 3.61 1 Poula Jensen 1950 4.80 Triple jump Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
358 434 10.82 6 Preben Krebs 1951 11.15 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
359 59 9.73 5 Preben Larsson 1955 10.50 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
360 30.67 8 33.85 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
361 33.32 4 33.15 Hammer Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
362 13.28 4 12.89 Weight Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:30
363 492 DNS Preben Mangart 1939 39.5 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
364 3 1.17 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
365 58 1.44 2 Ralph Hoel 1955 1.51 High jump Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
366 408 4.43.29 4 Rasmus Brynskov 1973 4.42.69 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
367 17.11.65 4 16.58.20 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
368 177 11.98 2 René Kaastrup 1975 11.55 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
369 23.04 1 23.00 200 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 14:20
370 392 33.39.00 1 René Nielsen 1974 32.32.0 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
371 295 43.51 1 René Nybo 1961 48.55 Javelin Men 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
372 3374 3 3305 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
373 35.93 3 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
374 10.84 2 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
375 31.02 3 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
376 43.98 1 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
377 13.71 3 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
378 29 2.09.75 1 Rene Pedersen 1961 2.07.0 800 m Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:50
379 4.32.10 1 4.20.0 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
380 67 3.25.70 1 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 3.17.45 800 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:20
381 6.49.66 1 6.36.97 1500 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 16:00
382 24.21.15 1 25.17.57 5000 m Women 70-74 year 3 - 11:15
383 183 12.34 2 Robin Rich 1967 12.38 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
384 24.39 2 25.5 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
385 53.69 1 53.80 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
386 138 0.90 1 Rosa Pedersen 1930 0.95 High jump Women 85-89 year 1 - 10:00
387 2.78 1 2.93 Long jump Women 85-89 year 2 - 10:00
388 7.02 1 6.88 Shot put Women 85-89 year 2 - 15:00
389 15.41 1 16.89 Javelin Women 85-89 year 1 - 14:30
390 14 18.37 1 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 18.79 80 m hurdles Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
391 1.06.34 2 68.25 300 m hurdles Women 65-69 year 2 - 09:15
392 487 DNS Steen Hannestad 1971 12.72 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
393 DNS 26.0 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
394 208 1.02.66 1 Steven Toy 1956 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
395 443 DR 1.30 1 Susanne Hedeager 1960 1.40 High jump Women 55-59 year 1 - 13:30
396 DR 2.20 1 2.40 Pole vault Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
397 4.00 2 4.10 Long jump Women 55-59 year 2 - 12:00
398 DR 9.10 1 9.10 Triple jump Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
399 8 32.00 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
400 214 4.53.67 1 Susanne Pallesen 1967 4.58.0 1500 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 15:30
401 17.58.62 1 18.03.0 5000 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:45
402 329 DNS Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 52.0 300 m hurdles Men 65-69 year 2 - 09:25
403 424 2.25.03 6 Søren H. Mikkelsen 1967 2.24.24 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
404 175 DNS Søren Povlsen 1965 59.00 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
405 2.18.26 3 2.11.0 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
406 296 41.65 1 Søren Søgaard 1935 200 m Men 80-84 year 2 - 14:45
407 1.34.13 2 1.32.0 400 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
408 96 2.14.44 2 Teddy Hansen 1966 2.10.0 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
409 4.39.45 2 4.30.0 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
410 267 10.44 3 Thomas Brinch 1962 11.00 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
411 30.47 4 33.00 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
412 29.53 6 37.00 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
413 2293 4 2500 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
414 24.57 5 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
415 10.31 3 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
416 26.75 4 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
417 30.42 4 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
418 10.86 4 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
419 438 53.58 1 Thomas Christensen 1968 10000 m walk Men 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
420 17 13.19 1 Thomas Ringsted 1964 12.79 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
421 13.14 3 13.19 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
422 1.66 1 1.65 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
423 5.03 4 4.98 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
424 303 35.26.79 3 Thore HA Eriksen 1973 34.30.0 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
425 32 36.28 4 Tichomir Majercik 1947 32.52 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
426 2339 6 2541 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
427 25.92 6 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
428 8.36 6 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
429 27.75 6 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
430 18.69 6 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
431 9.64 6 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
432 22 2.34.18 2 Tom Elmer Christensen 1949 2.25.00 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
433 5.19.08 1 5.00.00 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
434 20.54.60 2 19.11.0 5000 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
435 209 13.03 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
436 47.62 1 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
437 4290 1 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
438 49.49 1 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
439 12.39 1 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
440 42.72 1 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
441 41.47 2 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
442 18.10 1 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
443 459 25.49.12 1 Torben Bogø Kristiansen 1972 5000 m walk Men 40-44 year 1 - 12:00
444 53.33 1 10000 m walk Men 40-44 year 3 - 09:00
445 456 33.94 1 Torben Pedersen 1939 32.65 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
446 205 6.37 3 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
447 18.40 2 Hammer Women 75-79 year 1 - 13:30
448 7.36 2 Weight Women 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
449 2456 1 Throwing Pentathlon Women 75-79 year 3 - 09:00
450 19.13 1 Combined, hammer Women 75-79 year 3 - 09:00
451 6.29 1 Combined, shot put Women 75-79 year 3 - 10:00
452 12.17 1 Combined, discus Women 75-79 year 3 - 12:00
453 10.12 1 Combined, javelin Women 75-79 year 3 - 13:00
454 6.79 1 Combined, weight Women 75-79 year 3 - 15:00
455 493 20.28.57 1 Tove Schultz-Lorentzen 1960 19.55.0 5000 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:45
456 442 DNS Troels Troelsen 1945 1.11.0 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
457 1.01.87 2 56.0 300 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:35
458 12 5.16.73 3 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 5.17.07 1500 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
459 18.36.46 1 18.29.38 5000 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:45
460 421 3.13.50 2 Ulla Gadeberg Vinther 1965 3.01.86 800 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 11:00
461 23.00.76 4 22.26.0 5000 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:45
462 198 8.56 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 9.00 Shot put Women 65-69 year 2 - 16:30
463 31.42 2 31.00 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
464 12.17 2 12.60 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
465 3735 2 3200 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
466 30.65 2 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
467 8.67 2 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
468 19.53 3 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
469 18.49 2 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
470 11.66 2 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
471 511 6.28.25 1 Vagn Kildsig 1940 1500 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 12:45
472 23.55.41 2 5000 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
473 312 15.32 1 Vivi Wilhjelm 1947 15.1 100 m Women 65-69 year 1 - 11:15
474 31.51 1 31.0 200 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 14:05