NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Denmark
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
10 14.85 6 Ann Ipsen 1967 15.58 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
423 14.52 4 Inge Andersen 1969 14.65 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
507 13.27 1 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen 1970 13.08 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
24 15.04 2 Githa Bredvig 1966 13.8 100 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 11:10
482 14.23 1 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 14.5 100 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 11:10
512 15.48 3 Maja Boe 1960 15.99 100 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 11:10
312 15.32 1 Vivi Wilhjelm 1947 15.1 100 m Women 65-69 year 1 - 11:15
384 15.80 1 Ingela Bluhm 1946 15.61 100 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 11:20
522 22.56 2 Bente Mogensen 1939 22.0 100 m Women 75-79 year 1 - 11:20
352 12.21 1 Esben Masotti Kryger 1980 12.1 100 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 10:20
113 13.50 4 Anders Kørner Andersen 1976 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
474 11.83 1 Josef Abu-Eesa 1975 11.44 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
177 11.98 2 René Kaastrup 1975 11.55 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
422 12.59 4 Jann D. Olsen 1967 12.64 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
393 11.97 1 Jesper Idorn 1967 12.15 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
183 12.34 2 Robin Rich 1967 12.38 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
487 DNS Steen Hannestad 1971 12.72 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
194 14.06 4 Henrik Berg 1963 13.35 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
194 13.94 7 Henrik Berg 1963 14.06 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
17 13.14 3 Thomas Ringsted 1964 13.19 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
17 13.19 1 Thomas Ringsted 1964 12.79 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
153 14.09 7 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 13.97 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
153 13.97 5 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 13.82 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
221 DNS Leif Erik Nielsen 1957 13.19 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
489 DNS Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 14.96 100 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 10:35
50 15.41 2 Birger Luthmann 1945 15.10 100 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 10:40
504 DNS Flemming Orneborg 1941 14.67 100 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:45
151 5.14.39 2 Annemette Scheel Fischer 1975 5.15.0 1500 m Women 40-44 year 1 - 15:30
214 4.53.67 1 Susanne Pallesen 1967 4.58.0 1500 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 15:30
12 5.16.73 3 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 5.17.07 1500 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
512 5.56.26 1 Maja Boe 1960 5.46.77 1500 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:30
13 6.08.35 1 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 5.50.13 1500 m Women 65-69 year 1 - 15:45
67 6.49.66 1 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 6.36.97 1500 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 16:00
319 16.12.34 1 Jesper Meins 1979 15.50.0 5000 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 13:00
156 16.24.05 2 Bo Abrahamsson 1976 15.30.71 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
54 16.01.53 1 Jesper Pedersen 1975 15.12.34 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
408 17.11.65 4 Rasmus Brynskov 1973 16.58.20 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
26 21.22.62 6 André Friis Møller 1968 22.00.00 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
499 DNS Brian Grønnegaard 1970 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
65 16.21.47 1 Henrik Lau 1971 16.29.17 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
191 16.32.80 2 Kent Nørmark 1971 16.01.19 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
9 16.47.79 4 Peter Breiner Nielsen 1971 16.15.0 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
397 DNS Claus Poulsen 1964 16.40.0 5000 m Men 50-54 year 1 - 13:30
403 17.06.31 1 Per Hjort Christensen 1966 17.23.21 5000 m Men 50-54 year 1 - 13:30
328 17.32.84 3 Erik Finnemann 1959 17.02.0 5000 m Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
4 16.56.95 1 Henrik Kjeldgaard Jørgens 1961 16.53.94 5000 m Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
20 DNF Johnny Møller 1959 17.59.0 5000 m Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
136 DNS Hans Erik Lund 1952 22.38.43 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
148 19.08.44 1 Jørgen Pilegård 1955 19.08.0 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
22 20.54.60 2 Tom Elmer Christensen 1949 19.11.0 5000 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
515 DNF Arne Bech 1943 23.24.0 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
521 22.35.03 4 Leif Møller Pedersen 1945 5000 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:30
218 25.42.25 4 Erik Bohn-Jespersen 1939 24.00.0 5000 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
511 23.55.41 2 Vagn Kildsig 1940 5000 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
498 25.58.13 2 Bent Lauridsen 1935 25.00.0 5000 m Men 80-84 year 1 - 14:30
482 1.40 2 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 1.37 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
472 1.24 4 Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller 1962 1.30 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
443 DR 1.30 1 Susanne Hedeager 1960 1.40 High jump Women 55-59 year 1 - 13:30
8 1.14 1 Inge Faldager 1948 1.10 High jump Women 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
78 1.10 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 1.12 High jump Women 70-74 year 1 - 10:00
138 0.90 1 Rosa Pedersen 1930 0.95 High jump Women 85-89 year 1 - 10:00
443 DR 2.20 1 Susanne Hedeager 1960 2.40 Pole vault Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
164 4.06 1 Morten Kyndbøl 1968 4.00 Pole vault Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
402 3.35 3 Klaus Andersen 1959 3.40 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
449 3.61 1 Mogens Sørensen 1959 3.60 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
346 2.90 4 Per Egge Rasmussen 1959 2.90 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
444 2 Carlo Andrea Giorgetti 1953 2.50 Pole vault Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:30
344 1.70 3 Peter Bjerre 1942 1.82 Pole vault Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:00
113 4.84 2 Anders Kørner Andersen 1976 Long jump Men 40-44 year 1 - 17:00
80 5.53 2 Karsten Nielsen 1965 5.59 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
455 5.01 5 Kent Pryssing 1965 5.02 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
17 5.03 4 Thomas Ringsted 1964 4.98 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
153 4.55 6 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 4.82 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
504 4.17 2 Flemming Orneborg 1941 4.10 Long jump Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:00
190 34.42 1 Annitta Ramsgaard 1971 33.72 Hammer Women 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
469 27.13 4 Anke Hagen 1966 30.15 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
472 28.13 3 Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller 1962 30.06 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
454 29.33 2 Linda Bagge 1964 28.55 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
415 37.69 1 Dorte Maria Ramlov 1960 35.00 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
443 8 Susanne Hedeager 1960 32.00 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
8 38.07 1 Inge Faldager 1948 38.00 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
326 24.02 5 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 23.35 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
198 31.42 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 31.00 Hammer Women 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
78 22.28 1 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 21.98 Hammer Women 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
205 18.40 2 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Hammer Women 75-79 year 1 - 13:30
207 DNS Mik Radoor 1972 Hammer Men 40-44 year 1 - 09:00
117 35.33 4 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 35.40 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
55 55.84 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
451 48.34 2 Michael Bruun Jepsen 1965 51.78 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
448 41.18 6 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
35 47.16 1 Per Sabroe 1959 46.46 Hammer Men 55-59 year 1 - 12:00
59 33.32 4 Preben Larsson 1955 33.15 Hammer Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
447 41.93 4 Finn Malchau 1948 40.28 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
468 39.16 5 Flemming Fisker Rasmussen 1942 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
7 41.89 2 Knud Høyer 1946 38.00 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
5 32.54 6 Knud Voetmann Hansen 1945 38.00 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
202 29.49 3 Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 38.36 Hammer Men 80-84 year 1 - 09:00
121 21.25 4 Jakob Ravn 1933 25.00 Hammer Men 80-84 year 1 - 09:00
114 2 Hanne Risbjerg Sørensen 1972 37.68 Javelin Women 40-44 year 1 - 17:30
507 33.61 1 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen 1970 34.16 Javelin Women 45-49 year 1 - 17:30
204 13.58 1 Kirsten Absagen 1938 Javelin Women 75-79 year 1 - 14:30
138 15.41 1 Rosa Pedersen 1930 16.89 Javelin Women 85-89 year 1 - 14:30
535 35.23 1 Anders Juul Jensen 1980 35.92 Javelin Men 35-39 year 1 - 14:30
201 45.14 2 Allan K Nielsen 1967 47.50 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
496 34.80 4 Finn Bergmann 1971 40.34 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
387 41.15 3 Michael Kure 1971 45.45 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
429 46.38 2 Bjørn Malskær 1965 47.93 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
41 51.52 1 Michael Nielsen 1966 55.76 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
448 8 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
267 29.53 6 Thomas Brinch 1962 37.00 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
295 43.51 1 René Nybo 1961 48.55 Javelin Men 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
158 48.76 1 Laanyuni Sumuni Laizer 1955 47.42 Javelin Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:00
11 7 Mogens Caspersen 1946 33.77 Javelin Men 70-74 year 1 - 17:30
504 DNS Flemming Orneborg 1941 34.45 Javelin Men 75-79 year 1 - 19:00
90 28.78 4 Jakob Petersen 1941 30.00 Javelin Men 75-79 year 1 - 19:00
190 10.64 1 Annitta Ramsgaard 1971 11.66 Weight Women 45-49 year 1 - 15:00
469 8.41 4 Anke Hagen 1966 8.48 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
454 9.10 3 Linda Bagge 1964 9.52 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
8 14.00 1 Inge Faldager 1948 14.50 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
326 9.27 6 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 9.70 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
198 12.17 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 12.60 Weight Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
205 7.36 2 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Weight Women 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
207 13.92 1 Mik Radoor 1972 Weight Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:30
201 10.95 4 Allan K Nielsen 1967 12.62 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
55 18.31 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
448 13.36 4 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
35 15.09 1 Per Sabroe 1959 15.08 Weight Men 55-59 year 1 - 15:00
59 13.28 4 Preben Larsson 1955 12.89 Weight Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:30
447 15.05 3 Finn Malchau 1948 15.23 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
468 13.82 7 Flemming Fisker Rasmussen 1942 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
382 15.78 3 Karsten Andersson 1944 14.56 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
7 15.13 5 Knud Høyer 1946 14.50 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
5 13.21 9 Knud Voetmann Hansen 1945 15.00 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
202 13.22 3 Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 14.35 Weight Men 80-84 year 1 - 12:00
121 8.10 5 Jakob Ravn 1933 9.00 Weight Men 80-84 year 1 - 12:00
536 35.35.36 2 Helle Jensen 1963 5000 m walk Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
459 25.49.12 1 Torben Bogø Kristiansen 1972 5000 m walk Men 40-44 year 1 - 12:00
222 28.11.94 2 Aksel V. Bendtsen 1958 28.22.0 5000 m walk Men 55-59 year 1 - 12:00