NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Denmark
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
436 3 Flemming Gjedde Nielsen 1941 1.20 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
504 3 Flemming Orneborg 1941 1.24 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
492 3 Preben Mangart 1939 1.17 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
7 10.94 2 Knud Høyer 1946 11.00 Shot put Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:00
90 9.74 3 Jakob Petersen 1941 9.50 Shot put Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
469 19.66 2 Anke Hagen 1966 19.45 Discus Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:00
154 28.62 1 Lone Sørensen 1952 31.00 Discus Women 60-64 year 2 - 09:00
526 59.56 1 Helle Terkelsen 1964 56.70 300 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:15
14 1.06.34 2 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 68.25 300 m hurdles Women 65-69 year 2 - 09:15
329 DNS Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 52.0 300 m hurdles Men 65-69 year 2 - 09:25
442 1.01.87 2 Troels Troelsen 1945 56.0 300 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:35
436 DNS Flemming Gjedde Nielsen 1941 300 m hurdles Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:35
384 3.28 1 Ingela Bluhm 1946 3.38 Long jump Women 70-74 year 2 - 10:00
138 2.78 1 Rosa Pedersen 1930 2.93 Long jump Women 85-89 year 2 - 10:00
300 1.08.01 4 Klaus Heltbech 1963 1.10.0 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
91 DNS Lars Aagaard Nielsen 1962 1.09.7 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
477 1.03.79 1 Poul Gundersen 1966 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
151 2.32.68 1 Annemette Scheel Fischer 1975 2.25.0 800 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 11:00
421 3.13.50 2 Ulla Gadeberg Vinther 1965 3.01.86 800 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 11:00
512 2.57.72 1 Maja Boe 1960 2.50.73 800 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
81 12.16 3 Klaus Jacob Jensen 1961 12.67 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
209 13.03 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
464 8.66 8 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 9.77 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
158 9.71 6 Laanyuni Sumuni Laizer 1955 7.00 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
59 9.73 5 Preben Larsson 1955 10.50 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
434 10.82 6 Preben Krebs 1951 11.15 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
8 29.57 1 Inge Faldager 1948 29.00 Discus Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
326 20.91 3 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 21.20 Discus Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
42 5 Ingrid Nygaard Thomsen 1943 18.51 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
78 18.26 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 19.30 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
204 16.04 2 Kirsten Absagen 1938 Discus Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:00
13 3.00.23 1 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 2.53.48 800 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:10
67 3.25.70 1 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 3.17.45 800 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:20
435 2.11.80 4 Martin Thornbjerg Klausen 1972 2.09.51 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
128 2.13.09 5 Michael Pedersen Skovlund 1973 2.09.32 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
452 2.23.61 5 Carlos Moran 1970 2.27.00 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
195 2.11.47 2 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 2.10.56 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
508 DNS Ole Simmelsgaard 1968 2.16.58 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
424 2.25.03 6 Søren H. Mikkelsen 1967 2.24.24 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
206 DNF Leo Tjellesen 1965 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
283 DNS Ole Stilling 1962 2.10.00 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
175 2.18.26 3 Søren Povlsen 1965 2.11.0 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
96 2.14.44 2 Teddy Hansen 1966 2.10.0 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
29 2.09.75 1 Rene Pedersen 1961 2.07.0 800 m Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:50
109 2.51.39 5 Ove Lausten 1954 2.55.91 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
213 2.33.05 1 Jes Andersen 1951 2.30.00 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
22 2.34.18 2 Tom Elmer Christensen 1949 2.25.00 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
443 4.00 2 Susanne Hedeager 1960 4.10 Long jump Women 55-59 year 2 - 12:00
515 3.17.35 7 Arne Bech 1943 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
521 3.07.10 6 Leif Møller Pedersen 1945 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
152 11.15.67 1 Poul Grenaa 1966 11.11.79 3000 m steeplechase Men 50-54 year 2 - 12:30
475 8.03.76 1 Gunnar K. Jensen 1956 2000 m steeplechase Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
165 8.07.02 2 Henning Steffan Jensen 1954 7.50.17 2000 m steeplechase Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
513 11.05.04 2 Esben Elbæk 1950 13.35.0 2000 m steeplechase Men 65-69 year 2 - 13:00
532 1.42 5 Kristian Krarup 1960 1.55 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
346 1.42 4 Per Egge Rasmussen 1959 1.54 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
464 1.10 4 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 1.18 High jump Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
58 1.44 2 Ralph Hoel 1955 1.51 High jump Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
455 DNS Kent Pryssing 1965 28.10 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
387 9.52 6 Michael Kure 1971 10.21 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
367 12.72 1 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 13.06 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
267 10.44 3 Thomas Brinch 1962 11.00 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
382 33.73 3 Karsten Andersson 1944 34.46 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
7 36.38 1 Knud Høyer 1946 38.00 Discus Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:30
202 28.31 2 Finn Ankerstjerne 1936 31.02 Discus Men 80-84 year 2 - 13:30
153 28.43 5 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 27.99 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
221 DNS Leif Erik Nielsen 1957 27.15 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
449 27.71 3 Mogens Sørensen 1959 27.9 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
10 30.10 4 Ann Ipsen 1967 30.92 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
423 29.72 3 Inge Andersen 1969 30.2 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
507 28.18 1 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen 1970 27.2 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
476 30.42 2 Dorthe Gundersen 1965 200 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
482 29.41 1 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 29.04 200 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
512 32.48 1 Maja Boe 1960 32.58 200 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 14:00
450 4.03 2 Christina Kjær Hemmingsen 1969 Long jump Women 45-49 year 2 - 14:00
476 4.35 2 Dorthe Gundersen 1965 3.98 Long jump Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
482 4.31 3 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 4.60 Long jump Women 50-54 year 2 - 14:00
312 31.51 1 Vivi Wilhjelm 1947 31.0 200 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 14:05
384 DNS Ingela Bluhm 1946 33.68 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
352 25.03 4 Esben Masotti Kryger 1980 25.0 200 m Men 35-39 year 2 - 14:20
85 23.39 2 Brian Overgård Jørgensen 1974 23.84 200 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 14:20
177 23.04 1 René Kaastrup 1975 23.00 200 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 14:20
452 28.20 4 Carlos Moran 1970 27.0 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
422 25.21 3 Jann D. Olsen 1967 25.84 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
393 24.05 1 Jesper Idorn 1967 25.5 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
183 24.39 2 Robin Rich 1967 25.5 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
487 DNS Steen Hannestad 1971 26.0 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
489 DNS Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 32.09 200 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 14:30
50 31.56 3 Birger Luthmann 1945 31.36 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
500 DNS Arne Jensen 1937 33.0 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
504 DNS Flemming Orneborg 1941 31.49 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
492 DNS Preben Mangart 1939 39.5 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
456 33.94 1 Torben Pedersen 1939 32.65 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
296 41.65 1 Søren Søgaard 1935 200 m Men 80-84 year 2 - 14:45
477 1.66 2 Poul Gundersen 1966 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
17 1.66 1 Thomas Ringsted 1964 1.65 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
42 7 Ingrid Nygaard Thomsen 1943 7.66 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
78 7.31 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 7.66 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
522 7.01 1 Bente Mogensen 1939 7.34 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
204 6.25 4 Kirsten Absagen 1938 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
205 6.37 3 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
138 7.02 1 Rosa Pedersen 1930 6.88 Shot put Women 85-89 year 2 - 15:00
449 DNS Mogens Sørensen 1959 27.71 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
489 11 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 27.93 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
464 22.87 10 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 27.50 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
57 42.09 4 Martin Iversen 1956 43.87 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
59 30.67 8 Preben Larsson 1955 33.85 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
32 36.28 4 Tichomir Majercik 1947 32.52 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
537 2.46.46 3 Danmark 1968 Medley relay Women 40-44 year 2 - 16:00
538 2.48.02 1 Danmark 1963 Medley relay Women 50-54 year 2 - 16:00
539 3.09.35 2 Danmark 1949 Medley relay Women 60-64 year 2 - 16:10
540 2.04.07 1 Danmark I 1971 Medley relay Men 40-44 year 2 - 16:25
541 2.26.83 2 Danmark II 1970 Medley relay Men 40-44 year 2 - 16:25
415 9.62 3 Dorte Maria Ramlov 1960 10.22 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
89 11.47 1 Gerda Ribjerg 1960 11.67 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
8 9.09 1 Inge Faldager 1948 9.20 Shot put Women 65-69 year 2 - 16:30
198 8.56 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 9.00 Shot put Women 65-69 year 2 - 16:30
542 2.25.26 3 Danmark 1962 Medley relay Men 50-54 year 2 - 16:35
543 2.47.21 2 Danmark 1953 Medley relay Men 60-64 year 2 - 16:50
544 3.18.70 3 Danmark 1943 Medley relay Men 70-74 year 2 - 17:00
387 29.42 5 Michael Kure 1971 28.65 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
55 47.80 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
455 6 Kent Pryssing 1965 34.61 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
448 32.78 3 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
267 30.47 4 Thomas Brinch 1962 33.00 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
81 39.92 3 Klaus Jacob Jensen 1961 40.91 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
35 40.12 2 Per Sabroe 1959 37.97 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
209 47.62 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
469 7.83 6 Anke Hagen 1966 8.07 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00