NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Denmark
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
14 18.37 1 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 18.79 80 m hurdles Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
443 DR 9.10 1 Susanne Hedeager 1960 9.10 Triple jump Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
466 3.61 1 Poula Jensen 1950 4.80 Triple jump Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
8 4339 1 Inge Faldager 1948 4000 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
198 3735 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 3200 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
78 3346 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 3325 Throwing Pentathlon Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
205 2456 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Throwing Pentathlon Women 75-79 year 3 - 09:00
8 37.18 1 Inge Faldager 1948 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
198 30.65 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
78 21.36 1 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, hammer Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
205 19.13 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, hammer Women 75-79 year 3 - 09:00
441 1.14.39 1 Birgit Klaproth 1973 1.16.04 10000 m walk Women 40-44 year 3 - 09:00
459 53.33 1 Torben Bogø Kristiansen 1972 10000 m walk Men 40-44 year 3 - 09:00
438 53.58 1 Thomas Christensen 1968 10000 m walk Men 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
222 58.25 2 Aksel V. Bendtsen 1958 58.49 10000 m walk Men 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
439 1.01.29 3 Peer Jensen 1957 1.05.13 10000 m walk Men 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
440 1.10.59 2 Birger S. Madsen 1951 10000 m walk Men 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
418 21.47 3 Clark Pedersen 1935 20.63 80 m hurdles Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:05
526 17.52 2 Helle Terkelsen 1964 14.80 80 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:20
3 16.91 1 Marie Louise Levy 1979 17.27 100 m hurdles Women 35-39 year 3 - 09:50
207 2688 1 Mik Radoor 1972 Throwing Pentathlon Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
55 4231 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
448 2823 2 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
35 3430 2 Per Sabroe 1959 3298 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
295 3374 3 René Nybo 1961 3305 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
209 4290 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
207 38.76 2 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, hammer Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
55 49.08 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
448 39.64 2 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
35 46.18 2 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
295 35.93 3 René Nybo 1961 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
209 49.49 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
8 8.80 1 Inge Faldager 1948 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
198 8.67 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
78 7.18 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, shot put Women 70-74 year 3 - 10:00
205 6.29 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, shot put Women 75-79 year 3 - 10:00
153 18.33 1 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 18.64 100 m hurdles Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:05
346 19.54 2 Per Egge Rasmussen 1959 18.7 100 m hurdles Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:05
80 16.00 2 Karsten Nielsen 1965 16.10 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
477 15.92 1 Poul Gundersen 1966 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
436 3 Flemming Gjedde Nielsen 1941 6.36 Triple jump Men 75-79 year 3 - 10:30
214 17.58.62 1 Susanne Pallesen 1967 18.03.0 5000 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:45
12 18.36.46 1 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 18.29.38 5000 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:45
493 20.28.57 1 Tove Schultz-Lorentzen 1960 19.55.0 5000 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:45
7 3809 1 Knud Høyer 1946 3700 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
7 41.58 1 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
207 10.45 1 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, shot put Men 40-44 year 3 - 11:00
55 13.06 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
267 10.31 3 Thomas Brinch 1962 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
35 9.99 3 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
295 10.84 2 René Nybo 1961 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
209 12.39 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
479 23.35.30 1 Lilly Jeppesen 1951 23.55.0 5000 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 11:15
67 24.21.15 1 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 25.17.57 5000 m Women 70-74 year 3 - 11:15
54 4.13.30 1 Jesper Pedersen 1975 4.09.1 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
128 4.43.24 3 Michael Pedersen Skovlund 1973 4.31.53 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
195 4.39.69 2 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 4.38.30 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
464 5.60 3 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 6.48 Triple jump Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
7 11.43 1 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
8 28.76 1 Inge Faldager 1948 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
198 19.53 3 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
78 17.49 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, discus Women 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
205 12.17 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, discus Women 75-79 year 3 - 12:00
152 4.52.83 3 Poul Grenaa 1966 4.31.42 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
96 4.39.45 2 Teddy Hansen 1966 4.30.0 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
4 4.37.07 2 Henrik Kjeldgaard Jørgens 1961 4.29.14 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
29 4.32.10 1 Rene Pedersen 1961 4.20.0 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
475 5.15.31 2 Gunnar K. Jensen 1956 5.30.0 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
165 5.15.16 1 Henning Steffan Jensen 1954 5.03.98 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
22 5.19.08 1 Tom Elmer Christensen 1949 5.00.00 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
511 6.28.25 1 Vagn Kildsig 1940 1500 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 12:45
498 7.24.44 2 Bent Lauridsen 1935 1500 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:45
300 57.61 2 Klaus Heltbech 1963 56.68 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
207 28.85 2 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, discus Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:00
55 44.68 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
448 29.86 2 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
35 38.44 2 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
295 31.02 3 René Nybo 1961 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
209 42.72 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
326 20.57 1 Lilli Anette Christensen 1948 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
198 18.49 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
78 15.76 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, javelin Women 70-74 year 3 - 13:00
205 10.12 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, javelin Women 75-79 year 3 - 13:00
213 1.07.39 1 Jes Andersen 1951 1.07.92 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
319 33.44.66 1 Jesper Meins 1979 32.50.0 10000 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 13:20
446 33.57.92 2 Kasper Dørup Pedersen 1977 33.30.0 10000 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 13:20
342 33.51.01 2 Brian Lyngvald Schmidt 1975 33.29.0 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
392 33.39.00 1 René Nielsen 1974 32.32.0 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
303 35.26.79 3 Thore HA Eriksen 1973 34.30.0 10000 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:20
390 34.47.01 3 Henrik Skov Andersen 1967 33.00.0 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
191 34.15.77 1 Kent Nørmark 1971 34.31.59 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
7 36.55 1 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
328 36.41.78 2 Erik Finnemann 1959 35.44.0 10000 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 14:15
4 36.22.17 1 Henrik Kjeldgaard Jørgens 1961 35.22.45 10000 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 14:15
338 39.08.88 3 Jan Skov Pedersen 1959 37.16.0 10000 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 14:15
21 36.54.94 1 Jens Buch 1956 37.13.0 10000 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:15
349 37.14.93 2 Laurids Jakobsen 1952 37.19.0 10000 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:15
313 42.41.23 3 Alex Henriksen 1949 42.10.0 10000 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:15
445 42.21.56 1 Henning Hansen 1951 10000 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:15
419 42.32.61 2 Ole Sørensen 1950 42.30.0 10000 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:15
420 45.37.16 1 Kurt Daugaard 1945 44.49.0 10000 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:15
521 46.36.11 3 Leif Møller Pedersen 1945 10000 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:15
111 51.24.05 2 Jens Myrup Noe 1938 50.56.0 10000 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:15
207 33.04 2 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, javelin Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:00
201 46.05 1 Allan K Nielsen 1967 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
55 51.35 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
448 36.99 3 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
35 25.28 3 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
295 43.98 1 René Nybo 1961 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
209 41.47 2 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
8 13.41 1 Inge Faldager 1948 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
198 11.66 2 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen 1951 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
78 9.73 2 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 Combined, weight Women 70-74 year 3 - 15:00
205 6.79 1 Tove Friis Jensen 1937 Combined, weight Women 75-79 year 3 - 15:00
10 1.12.47 3 Ann Ipsen 1967 1.14.83 400 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:20
476 1.09.53 1 Dorthe Gundersen 1965 400 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:20
512 1.14.03 1 Maja Boe 1960 1.14.51 400 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:20
13 1.21.41 1 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 1.17.68 400 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:30
85 52.34 1 Brian Overgård Jørgensen 1974 51.18 400 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:35
348 1.03.06 3 Benny Machon 1967 58.16 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
183 53.69 1 Robin Rich 1967 53.80 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
208 1.02.66 1 Steven Toy 1956 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
296 1.34.13 2 Søren Søgaard 1935 1.32.0 400 m Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
7 27.11 3 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
207 12.42 1 Mik Radoor 1972 Combined, weight Men 40-44 year 3 - 16:00
55 19.45 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
448 12.63 3 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
35 15.24 2 Per Sabroe 1959 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
295 13.71 3 René Nybo 1961 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
209 18.10 1 Tom O Jensen 1960 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
7 15.18 3 Knud Høyer 1946 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00