NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Denmark
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
1 201 45.14 2 Allan K Nielsen 1967 47.50 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
2 10.95 4 12.62 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
3 2932 4 3150 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
4 33.76 5 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
5 9.62 6 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
6 27.39 6 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
7 46.05 1 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
8 11.38 4 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
9 26 5.34.77 5 André Friis Møller 1968 5.40.0 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
10 21.22.62 6 22.00.00 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
11 348 1.03.06 3 Benny Machon 1967 58.16 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
12 117 35.33 4 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 35.40 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
13 2616 5 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
14 31.68 6 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
15 9.64 5 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
16 27.93 5 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
17 35.22 5 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
18 9.85 6 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
19 499 DNS Brian Grønnegaard 1970 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
20 DNS 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
21 452 28.20 4 Carlos Moran 1970 27.0 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
22 1.03.18 4 1.02.0 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
23 2.23.61 5 2.27.00 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
24 5.00.68 4 4.46.27 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
25 496 34.80 4 Finn Bergmann 1971 40.34 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
26 65 16.21.47 1 Henrik Lau 1971 16.29.17 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
27 390 34.47.01 3 Henrik Skov Andersen 1967 33.00.0 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
28 422 12.59 4 Jann D. Olsen 1967 12.64 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
29 25.21 3 25.84 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
30 393 11.97 1 Jesper Idorn 1967 12.15 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
31 24.05 1 25.5 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
32 191 16.32.80 2 Kent Nørmark 1971 16.01.19 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
33 34.15.77 1 34.31.59 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
34 387 9.52 6 Michael Kure 1971 10.21 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
35 29.42 5 28.65 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
36 41.15 3 45.45 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
37 2495 7 2300 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
38 26.58 8 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
39 9.25 7 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
40 28.57 4 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
41 38.19 4 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
42 8.99 7 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
43 195 2.11.47 2 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 2.10.56 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
44 4.39.69 2 4.38.30 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
45 164 4.06 1 Morten Kyndbøl 1968 4.00 Pole vault Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
46 508 DNS Ole Simmelsgaard 1968 2.16.58 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
47 9 16.47.79 4 Peter Breiner Nielsen 1971 16.15.0 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
48 467 38.57.04 5 Peter Læssøe Jørgensen 1968 39.06.0 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
49 183 12.34 2 Robin Rich 1967 12.38 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
50 24.39 2 25.5 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
51 53.69 1 53.80 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
52 487 DNS Steen Hannestad 1971 12.72 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
53 DNS 26.0 200 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 14:25
54 424 2.25.03 6 Søren H. Mikkelsen 1967 2.24.24 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
55 438 53.58 1 Thomas Christensen 1968 10000 m walk Men 45-49 year 3 - 09:00