NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Denmark
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
1 429 46.38 2 Bjørn Malskær 1965 47.93 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
2 397 DNS Claus Poulsen 1964 16.40.0 5000 m Men 50-54 year 1 - 13:30
3 DNS 34.20.0 10000 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:20
4 542 2.25.26 3 Danmark 1962 Medley relay Men 50-54 year 2 - 16:35
5 406 DNS Erik Hanson 1963 34.50.0 10000 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:20
6 194 14.06 4 Henrik Berg 1963 13.35 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
7 13.94 7 14.06 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
8 55 47.80 1 Jan Cordius 1966 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
9 55.84 1 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
10 18.31 1 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
11 4231 1 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
12 49.08 1 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
13 13.06 1 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
14 44.68 1 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
15 51.35 1 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
16 19.45 1 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
17 80 16.00 2 Karsten Nielsen 1965 16.10 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
18 5.53 2 5.59 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
19 DNS 12.05 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
20 367 12.72 1 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 13.06 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
21 455 DNS Kent Pryssing 1965 28.10 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
22 5.01 5 5.02 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
23 6 34.61 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
24 300 57.61 2 Klaus Heltbech 1963 56.68 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
25 1.08.01 4 1.10.0 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
26 331 5.12.01 5 Lars Bo Stenderup 1965 5.30.0 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
27 91 DNS Lars Aagaard Nielsen 1962 17.38 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
28 DNS 1.09.7 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
29 206 DNF Leo Tjellesen 1965 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
30 DNS 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
31 451 48.34 2 Michael Bruun Jepsen 1965 51.78 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
32 41 51.52 1 Michael Nielsen 1966 55.76 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
33 448 32.78 3 Ole Jeppesen 1964 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
34 41.18 6 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
35 8 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
36 13.36 4 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
37 2823 2 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
38 39.64 2 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
39 9.68 4 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
40 29.86 2 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
41 36.99 3 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
42 12.63 3 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
43 283 DNS Ole Stilling 1962 2.10.00 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
44 403 17.06.31 1 Per Hjort Christensen 1966 17.23.21 5000 m Men 50-54 year 1 - 13:30
45 152 4.52.83 3 Poul Grenaa 1966 4.31.42 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
46 11.15.67 1 11.11.79 3000 m steeplechase Men 50-54 year 2 - 12:30
47 477 15.92 1 Poul Gundersen 1966 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
48 1.03.79 1 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
49 1.66 2 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
50 175 DNS Søren Povlsen 1965 59.00 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
51 2.18.26 3 2.11.0 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
52 96 2.14.44 2 Teddy Hansen 1966 2.10.0 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
53 4.39.45 2 4.30.0 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
54 267 10.44 3 Thomas Brinch 1962 11.00 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
55 30.47 4 33.00 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
56 29.53 6 37.00 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
57 2293 4 2500 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
58 24.57 5 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
59 10.31 3 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
60 26.75 4 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
61 30.42 4 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
62 10.86 4 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
63 17 13.14 3 Thomas Ringsted 1964 13.19 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
64 13.19 1 12.79 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
65 1.66 1 1.65 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
66 5.03 4 4.98 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30