NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Finland
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
129 DNS Marja Maksimainen 1948 27.0 80 m hurdles Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
193 9.74 1 Kirsti Siekkinen 1966 9.66 Triple jump Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
219 9.02 2 Annika Savolainen 1959 9.62 Triple jump Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
359 4 Tuula Siekkinen 1957 Triple jump Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
272 7.08 1 Toini Nousiainen 1952 7.26 Triple jump Women 60-64 year 3 - 09:00
314 3322 4 Erja Rinne 1960 3387 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
93 3758 1 Liisa Mäkitörmä 1957 3720 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
105 2550 6 Seija-Stina Hellman 1958 2402 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
358 3166 3 Leena Scheerer 1949 3261 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
372 2835 6 Sirpa Vahtera 1949 2910 Throwing Pentathlon Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
279 3042 3 Helinä Pihlaja 1944 3019 Throwing Pentathlon Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
229 3632 1 Rauha Ervalahti 1944 3821 Throwing Pentathlon Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
266 3667 1 Eila Mikola 1934 Throwing Pentathlon Women 80-84 year 3 - 09:00
314 34.57 2 Erja Rinne 1960 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
93 36.64 1 Liisa Mäkitörmä 1957 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
105 22.29 6 Seija-Stina Hellman 1958 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
358 21.58 5 Leena Scheerer 1949 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
372 21.49 6 Sirpa Vahtera 1949 Combined, hammer Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
279 19.19 4 Helinä Pihlaja 1944 Combined, hammer Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
229 20.70 2 Rauha Ervalahti 1944 Combined, hammer Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
266 23.45 1 Eila Mikola 1934 Combined, hammer Women 80-84 year 3 - 09:00
253 1.01.15 2 Ursula Koivunen 1969 1.01.00 10000 m walk Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
363 1.05.21 1 Minna Suominen 1965 1.05.00 10000 m walk Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
357 1.19.45 1 Asta Savukoski 1949 10000 m walk Women 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
251 1.14.39 1 Hannele Kivistö 1943 10000 m walk Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
244 1.17.29 2 Pirjo Karetie 1942 10000 m walk Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
277 55.58 1 Kauko Pekkarinen 1959 10000 m walk Men 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
260 1.05.02 1 Jouko Kuusjärvi 1948 10000 m walk Men 65-69 year 3 - 09:00
374 1.08.09 1 Martti Valonen 1940 10000 m walk Men 75-79 year 3 - 09:00
275 DNF Tapio Ollikainen 1933 10000 m walk Men 80-84 year 3 - 09:00
366 1.25.40 1 Matti Tamminen 1928 10000 m walk Men 85-89 year 3 - 09:00
234 16.30 2 Riikka Honkanen 1969 15.73 80 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:15
193 13.40 1 Kirsti Siekkinen 1966 80 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:20
219 18.88 1 Annika Savolainen 1959 15.18 80 m hurdles Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:20
105 19.05 2 Seija-Stina Hellman 1958 18.21 80 m hurdles Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:20
239 16.80 1 Tauno Jokinen 1938 15.6 80 m hurdles Men 75-79 year 3 - 09:25
291 22.29 1 Olavi Roivainen 1956 100 m hurdles Men 60-64 year 3 - 09:50
223 23.81 1 Antti Aaltonen 1951 100 m hurdles Men 65-69 year 3 - 09:50
161 DNS Lasse Kyrö 1949 19.48 100 m hurdles Men 65-69 year 3 - 09:50
388 1406 1 Tommy Lahti 1980 Throwing Pentathlon Men 35-39 year 3 - 10:00
284 2565 2 Tomi Rantanen 1976 Throwing Pentathlon Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
246 3472 2 Jarkko Karstila 1971 3400 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
290 2534 3 Hannu Rintaniemi 1962 2700 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
273 1842 4 Kari Nuikka 1957 1797 Throwing Pentathlon Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
388 23.82 1 Tommy Lahti 1980 Combined, hammer Men 35-39 year 3 - 10:00
284 43.47 1 Tomi Rantanen 1976 Combined, hammer Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
246 39.33 2 Jarkko Karstila 1971 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
290 32.88 3 Hannu Rintaniemi 1962 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
273 20.55 4 Kari Nuikka 1957 Combined, hammer Men 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
314 8.40 5 Erja Rinne 1960 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
93 10.18 1 Liisa Mäkitörmä 1957 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
105 8.39 6 Seija-Stina Hellman 1958 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
358 7.32 4 Leena Scheerer 1949 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
372 7.05 5 Sirpa Vahtera 1949 Combined, shot put Women 65-69 year 3 - 10:00
279 6.98 3 Helinä Pihlaja 1944 Combined, shot put Women 70-74 year 3 - 10:00
229 8.08 1 Rauha Ervalahti 1944 Combined, shot put Women 70-74 year 3 - 10:00
266 6.93 1 Eila Mikola 1934 Combined, shot put Women 80-84 year 3 - 10:00
33 DNS Kari Pohjola 1963 16.49 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
293 25.18 1 Ari Ruuti 1972 22.74 110 m hurdles Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:30
227 9.26 1 Stig Bäcklund 1939 9.69 Triple jump Men 75-79 year 3 - 10:30
239 8.02 2 Tauno Jokinen 1938 Triple jump Men 75-79 year 3 - 10:30
240 7.79 1 Timo Junttila 1933 7.98 Triple jump Men 80-84 year 3 - 10:30
270 4.43 1 Olavi Niemi 1931 4.80 Triple jump Men 85-89 year 3 - 10:30
224 3775 1 Keijo Aaltonen 1953 3592 Throwing Pentathlon Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
238 3009 4 Tuomo Jantunen 1955 3000 Throwing Pentathlon Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
286 DNS Ismo Rastas 1946 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
377 2702 6 Esa Vuorinen 1932 3240 Throwing Pentathlon Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
369 3413 4 Kalevi Tiikkaja 1935 3336 Throwing Pentathlon Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
224 39.56 2 Keijo Aaltonen 1953 Combined, hammer Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
238 33.19 3 Tuomo Jantunen 1955 Combined, hammer Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
286 DNS Ismo Rastas 1946 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
377 21.98 6 Esa Vuorinen 1932 Combined, hammer Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
369 29.41 4 Kalevi Tiikkaja 1935 Combined, hammer Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
388 7.23 1 Tommy Lahti 1980 Combined, shot put Men 35-39 year 3 - 11:00
284 9.36 3 Tomi Rantanen 1976 Combined, shot put Men 40-44 year 3 - 11:00
246 12.12 1 Jarkko Karstila 1971 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
290 8.05 5 Hannu Rintaniemi 1962 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
273 8.13 4 Kari Nuikka 1957 Combined, shot put Men 55-59 year 3 - 11:00
287 23.30.51 3 Eliisa Reijonen 1952 23.19.85 5000 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 11:15
371 22.04.43 1 Mirjam Tynkkynen 1953 22.13.25 5000 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 11:15
233 23.33.94 4 Sisko Hiltunen 1953 5000 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 11:15
373 28.06.42 2 Marja Valonen 1941 5000 m Women 75-79 year 3 - 11:15
157 10.23 1 Jouko Nikula 1954 11.03 Triple jump Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
237 10.09 2 Matti Jalonen 1953 10.06 Triple jump Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
161 2 Lasse Kyrö 1949 9.16 Triple jump Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
294 9.46 1 Seppo Saarela 1948 9.81 Triple jump Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
224 11.53 2 Keijo Aaltonen 1953 Combined, shot put Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
238 10.32 4 Tuomo Jantunen 1955 Combined, shot put Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
286 DNS Ismo Rastas 1946 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
377 9.22 4 Esa Vuorinen 1932 Combined, shot put Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
369 10.28 3 Kalevi Tiikkaja 1935 Combined, shot put Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
314 24.12 4 Erja Rinne 1960 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
93 27.05 1 Liisa Mäkitörmä 1957 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
105 20.01 6 Seija-Stina Hellman 1958 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
358 22.43 2 Leena Scheerer 1949 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
372 16.00 6 Sirpa Vahtera 1949 Combined, discus Women 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
279 13.77 3 Helinä Pihlaja 1944 Combined, discus Women 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
229 22.08 1 Rauha Ervalahti 1944 Combined, discus Women 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
266 16.16 1 Eila Mikola 1934 Combined, discus Women 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
355 5.11.14 4 Jari Pekonen 1965 5.10.0 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
247 4.44.99 4 Jukka Kauppila 1957 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
186 DNS Jukka-Pekka Hassinen 1960 4.58.31 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
250 4.49.94 7 Viljo Kirjavainen 1957 4.43.00 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
241 6.10.14 2 Markku Juopperi 1944 6.15.00 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
134 59.94 4 Jan Särömaa 1966 56.38 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
388 18.54 1 Tommy Lahti 1980 Combined, discus Men 35-39 year 3 - 13:00
284 28.41 3 Tomi Rantanen 1976 Combined, discus Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:00
246 34.44 2 Jarkko Karstila 1971 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
290 25.94 5 Hannu Rintaniemi 1962 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
273 21.01 4 Kari Nuikka 1957 Combined, discus Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:00
358 17.33 3 Leena Scheerer 1949 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
372 16.95 4 Sirpa Vahtera 1949 Combined, javelin Women 65-69 year 3 - 13:00
279 15.51 3 Helinä Pihlaja 1944 Combined, javelin Women 70-74 year 3 - 13:00
229 16.15 1 Rauha Ervalahti 1944 Combined, javelin Women 70-74 year 3 - 13:00
266 12.63 1 Eila Mikola 1934 Combined, javelin Women 80-84 year 3 - 13:00
243 1.09.65 4 Ahti Finning 1948 1.09.90 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
223 DNS Antti Aaltonen 1951 1.08.00 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
235 1.07.42 2 Esko Huttunen 1948 1.05.06 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
320 1.15.23 6 Seppo Tenitz 1951 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
278 1.08.16 3 Taisto Pietilä 1948 1.07.00 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
176 DNS Teuvo Mettälä 1949 1.07.97 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
142 37.01.03 3 Marko Savolainen 1981 36.10.0 10000 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 13:20
388 DNS Tommy Lahti 1980 44.04.85 10000 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 13:20
264 10.28 4 Lauri Lindberg 1961 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
378 6 Timo Vähäkuopus 1959 9.92 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
224 42.47 1 Keijo Aaltonen 1953 Combined, discus Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:00
238 32.41 4 Tuomo Jantunen 1955 Combined, discus Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:00
286 DNS Ismo Rastas 1946 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
377 17.04 6 Esa Vuorinen 1932 Combined, discus Men 80-84 year 3 - 14:00
369 24.83 3 Kalevi Tiikkaja 1935 Combined, discus Men 80-84 year 3 - 14:00
314 21.36 5 Erja Rinne 1960 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
93 24.44 2 Liisa Mäkitörmä 1957 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
105 17.40 6 Seija-Stina Hellman 1958 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
370 43.04.46 3 Esko Tynkkynen 1952 43.14.0 10000 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:15
254 DNS Viljo Komulainen 1941 10000 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:15
150 12.19 1 Mikael Inkeroinen 1975 Triple jump Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:00
33 DNS Kari Pohjola 1963 10.90 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
255 DNS Petri Korander 1963 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
388 22.72 1 Tommy Lahti 1980 Combined, javelin Men 35-39 year 3 - 15:00
284 26.71 3 Tomi Rantanen 1976 Combined, javelin Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:00
246 38.69 3 Jarkko Karstila 1971 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
290 37.57 2 Hannu Rintaniemi 1962 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
273 24.50 4 Kari Nuikka 1957 Combined, javelin Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
314 10.99 2 Erja Rinne 1960 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
93 11.53 1 Liisa Mäkitörmä 1957 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
105 8.84 6 Seija-Stina Hellman 1958 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
358 9.99 4 Leena Scheerer 1949 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
372 9.20 6 Sirpa Vahtera 1949 Combined, weight Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:00
279 9.38 3 Helinä Pihlaja 1944 Combined, weight Women 70-74 year 3 - 15:00
229 9.75 1 Rauha Ervalahti 1944 Combined, weight Women 70-74 year 3 - 15:00
266 8.39 1 Eila Mikola 1934 Combined, weight Women 80-84 year 3 - 15:00
380 1.11.82 2 Kirsi Yijälä 1969 1.13.96 400 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:20
92 DNS Sinikka Illaru 1954 1.16.03 400 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:25
520 1.34.32 2 Marja Metsänkylä 1951 400 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:30
242 59.35 3 Aku Kallio 1978 57.7 400 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 15:35
281 55.77 1 Oskari Puhakka 1978 55.65 400 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 15:35
179 1.00.32 1 Christer Strömberg 1960 58.02 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
276 DNS Jari Pantzar 1957 57.02 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
486 1.05.32 4 Veijo Kylmäpuro 1960 1.04.05 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
220 1.05.98 3 Tapio Savolainen 1956 1.06.54 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
225 1.11.35 3 Kalevi Alatalo 1946 1.07.35 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
241 DNS Markku Juopperi 1944 1.10.00 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
249 1.31.09 1 Sulo Kiirla 1937 1.28.90 400 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 16:00
224 37.18 2 Keijo Aaltonen 1953 Combined, javelin Men 60-64 year 3 - 16:00
238 28.02 4 Tuomo Jantunen 1955 Combined, javelin Men 60-64 year 3 - 16:00
286 DNS Ismo Rastas 1946 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
377 21.13 4 Esa Vuorinen 1932 Combined, javelin Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
369 17.89 6 Kalevi Tiikkaja 1935 Combined, javelin Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
388 8.10 1 Tommy Lahti 1980 Combined, weight Men 35-39 year 3 - 16:00
284 11.93 2 Tomi Rantanen 1976 Combined, weight Men 40-44 year 3 - 16:00
246 14.36 2 Jarkko Karstila 1971 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
290 13.06 2 Hannu Rintaniemi 1962 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
273 7.44 4 Kari Nuikka 1957 Combined, weight Men 55-59 year 3 - 16:00
224 17.49 1 Keijo Aaltonen 1953 Combined, weight Men 60-64 year 3 - 17:00
238 15.35 2 Tuomo Jantunen 1955 Combined, weight Men 60-64 year 3 - 17:00
286 DNS Ismo Rastas 1946 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
377 8.65 6 Esa Vuorinen 1932 Combined, weight Men 80-84 year 3 - 17:00
369 11.71 4 Kalevi Tiikkaja 1935 Combined, weight Men 80-84 year 3 - 17:00