NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Sweden
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
166 3.20 2 Michael Bohman 1971 3.30 Pole vault Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
519 3.20 1 Panagiotis Avramidis 1965 3.32 Pole vault Men 50-54 year 1 - 09:00
47 34.04 5 Johan Jergander 1970 37.76 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
56 29.62 6 Juha Salmi 1969 31.60 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
351 27.10 7 Roger Karlsson 1971 28.37 Hammer Men 45-49 year 1 - 09:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 34.96 Hammer Men 75-79 year 1 - 09:00
385 40.45 1 Kenneth Arvidsson 1941 42.55 Hammer Men 75-79 year 1 - 09:00
68 33.35 1 Östen Edlund 1934 44.94 Hammer Men 80-84 year 1 - 09:00
98 24.86 2 Heino Poutiainen 1930 29.00 Hammer Men 85-89 year 1 - 09:00
200 19.16 3 Nils Rågstedt 1930 20.03 Hammer Men 85-89 year 1 - 09:00
100 15.72 5 Bertil Dersén 1962 14.95 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
184 13.60 4 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 13.29 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
301 12.77 1 Thomas Jönsson 1965 12.54 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
528 13.57 3 Tommy Karlsson 1966 12.5 100 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 1 - 10:00
71 1.02 3 Marianne Stankovski 1944 1.08 High jump Women 70-74 year 1 - 10:00
75 0.98 1 Sonja Nilsson 1939 0.98 High jump Women 75-79 year 1 - 10:00
458 4 Lennart Asplund 1939 3.49 Long jump Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:00
473 13.80 2 Benny Carlsson 1959 13.16 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
162 13.60 2 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 12.82 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
124 13.86 4 Mats Röhr 1960 13.17 100 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:10
84 12.24 3 Pär-Johan Lorensson 1974 11.59 100 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 10:25
25 12.89 5 Erik Åhlin 1971 12.62 100 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
94 6 Robert Eliasson 1959 3.24 Pole vault Men 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
431 24.00 1 Angelica Kela 1980 25.03 Hammer Women 35-39 year 1 - 10:30
400 38.07 1 Camilla Mattsson 1973 43.43 Hammer Women 40-44 year 1 - 10:30
527 33.50 2 Annelie Schöldström 1967 32.58 Hammer Women 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
432 26.58 3 Marika Rydell 1967 Hammer Women 45-49 year 1 - 10:30
145 37.24 1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 39.69 Hammer Women 50-54 year 1 - 10:30
465 31.36 7 Eva Martinsson 1961 30.77 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
470 32.12 6 Gunnevi Magnusson 1957 Hammer Women 55-59 year 1 - 10:30
170 DNS Krzysztof Furmaniuk 1948 16.32 100 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 10:35
304 15.47 3 Leif Karlsson 1943 14.96 100 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 10:40
506 DNS Leif Tillberg 1944 15.58 100 m Men 70-74 year 1 - 10:40
458 DNS Lennart Asplund 1939 16.10 100 m Men 75-79 year 1 - 10:45
116 13.66 1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 13.28 100 m Women 40-44 year 1 - 11:00
34 14.39 3 Anna Sjödin 1971 14.15 100 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 11:05
381 DNS Gunnel Tolfes 1958 16.15 100 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 11:10
398 16.00 2 Lilly Wizén 1955 15.56 100 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 11:15
87 16.70 3 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 16.02 100 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 11:15
143 16.59 2 Ulla Littenheim 1947 16.08 100 m Women 65-69 year 1 - 11:15
16 16.18 2 Barbro Bobäck 1944 15.68 100 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 11:20
73 18.24 3 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 17.48 100 m Women 70-74 year 1 - 11:20
75 21.21 1 Sonja Nilsson 1939 19.98 100 m Women 75-79 year 1 - 11:20
64 20.00 1 Astrid Nilsson 1936 19.82 100 m Women 80-84 year 1 - 11:20
184 13.51 5 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 13.60 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
301 12.52 1 Thomas Jönsson 1965 12.77 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
528 13.52 6 Tommy Karlsson 1966 13.57 100 m - final Men 50-54 year 1 - 11:30
473 DNS Benny Carlsson 1959 13.80 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
162 12.82 2 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 13.60 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
124 13.63 6 Mats Röhr 1960 13.86 100 m - final Men 55-59 year 1 - 11:40
116 1.30 1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 High jump Women 40-44 year 1 - 12:00
15 1.36 3 Cecilia Tornerefelt 1966 1.35 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
316 1.44 1 Kristina Ponton 1963 1.47 High jump Women 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
38 4 Bengt Aikdahl 1956 5.16 Long jump Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
362 4 Sture Åhs 1956 Long jump Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
110 5.00 1 Sture Holmberg 1951 5.25 Long jump Men 65-69 year 1 - 12:00
19 44.89 4 Leif Lundahl 1966 42.95 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
484 35.89 7 Mikael Wallin 1963 35.15 Hammer Men 50-54 year 1 - 12:00
106 35.71 3 Evert Kvist 1956 38.56 Hammer Men 60-64 year 1 - 12:00
68 16.52 1 Östen Edlund 1934 18.04 Weight Men 80-84 year 1 - 12:00
98 9.69 2 Heino Poutiainen 1930 9.56 Weight Men 85-89 year 1 - 12:00
200 8.37 3 Nils Rågstedt 1930 8.70 Weight Men 85-89 year 1 - 12:00
51 28.22.86 1 Ellinor Hogrell 1968 28.14.0 5000 m walk Women 45-49 year 1 - 12:00
174 4 Anders Tollstern 1947 2.90 Pole vault Men 65-69 year 1 - 12:30
167 2.70 3 Björn Bratt 1951 2.90 Pole vault Men 65-69 year 1 - 12:30
66 DNS Andreas Lundqvist 1979 14.54.0 5000 m Men 35-39 year 1 - 13:00
389 16.35.47 3 Henrik Nord 1973 20.00.0 5000 m Men 40-44 year 1 - 13:00
325 16.34.28 3 Johan Södersten 1969 16.01.21 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
160 23.05.93 7 Martin Larsson 1971 22.52.85 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
509 18.09.04 5 Max Lundberg 1970 17.30.0 5000 m Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
405 20.42 4 Majken Henriksson 1945 20.69 Hammer Women 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
70 22.82 1 Rosemarie Persson 1937 23.00 Hammer Women 75-79 year 1 - 13:30
86 20.68 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 21.35 Hammer Women 80-84 year 1 - 13:30
199 49.61 2 Kenneth Jansson 1949 49.00 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
217 38.02 5 Stig Arvidsson 1949 43.79 Hammer Men 65-69 year 1 - 13:30
181 41.97 1 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 46.24 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
523 41.33 3 Carl-Herbert Wessely 1946 41.00 Hammer Men 70-74 year 1 - 13:30
56 8.70 5 Juha Salmi 1969 8.58 Weight Men 45-49 year 1 - 13:30
340 24.51.44 5 Hans-Göran Vesterlund 1956 23.05.0 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
49 23.18.23 4 Henrik Westerlind 1952 23.02.0 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
339 DNS Nils Nestor 1952 21.00.00 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
428 25.32.48 6 Sundberg Sture 1955 23.00.0 5000 m Men 60-64 year 1 - 14:00
416 4 Arne Svensson 1946 2.80 Pole vault Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:00
140 2.00 2 Karl-Erik Andersson 1943 2.10 Pole vault Men 70-74 year 1 - 14:00
411 2.50 1 Hans Lagerqvist 1940 2.50 Pole vault Men 75-79 year 1 - 14:00
162 5.24 3 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 5.18 Long jump Men 55-59 year 1 - 14:00
494 21.15.52 3 Bo Larsson 1951 23.00.0 5000 m Men 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
104 19.38 1 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 20.86 Javelin Women 60-64 year 1 - 14:30
297 17.81 2 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 18.00 Javelin Women 65-69 year 1 - 14:30
86 12.32 1 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 13.32 Javelin Women 80-84 year 1 - 14:30
321 42.42 1 Kristian Petersson 1975 46.91 Javelin Men 40-44 year 1 - 14:30
330 51.63 1 Johan Sundström 1969 54.70 Javelin Men 45-49 year 1 - 14:30
216 25.50 7 Per-Jonas Trollsås 1965 27.63 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
528 42.31 4 Tommy Karlsson 1966 45.00 Javelin Men 50-54 year 1 - 14:30
431 8.48 2 Angelica Kela 1980 7.24 Weight Women 35-39 year 1 - 15:00
400 12.08 1 Camilla Mattsson 1973 12.64 Weight Women 40-44 year 1 - 15:00
527 10.09 2 Annelie Schöldström 1967 11.31 Weight Women 45-49 year 1 - 15:00
432 8.98 3 Marika Rydell 1967 Weight Women 45-49 year 1 - 15:00
145 12.92 1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 14.25 Weight Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
470 9.55 5 Gunnevi Magnusson 1957 Weight Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:00
19 7 Leif Lundahl 1966 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
484 11.21 6 Mikael Wallin 1963 13.52 Weight Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:00
471 5.09.32 1 Florentina Stojakovic 1974 5.00.68 1500 m Women 40-44 year 1 - 15:30
323 5.11.03 2 Mia Havinder 1969 5.13.0 1500 m Women 45-49 year 1 - 15:30
299 5.09.22 1 Karin Schön 1962 5.17.96 1500 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
324 5.12.11 2 Marie Olsson 1963 5.12.0 1500 m Women 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
315 5.58.32 2 Eleonor Öström 1959 5.55.0 1500 m Women 55-59 year 1 - 15:30
341 7 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Long jump Men 50-54 year 1 - 15:30
48 6.43.98 8 Edith Hult 1956 6.54.0 1500 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 15:45
417 6.10.37 3 Eva Lönnqvist 1956 6.04.0 1500 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 15:45
398 6.03.06 1 Lilly Wizén 1955 5.44.29 1500 m Women 60-64 year 1 - 15:45
143 6.42.22 2 Ulla Littenheim 1947 6.44.55 1500 m Women 65-69 year 1 - 15:45
159 7.37.05 1 Viveka Rüffel 1939 7.45.0 1500 m Women 75-79 year 1 - 16:00
188 2.50 1 Weronica Hägg 1974 2.70 Pole vault Women 40-44 year 1 - 16:00
297 1.50 1 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 1.70 Pole vault Women 65-69 year 1 - 16:00
470 20.53 6 Gunnevi Magnusson 1957 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
215 21.20 5 Kristina Trollsås 1961 26.53 Javelin Women 55-59 year 1 - 16:00
497 27.13 8 Alf Nede 1953 32.14 Javelin Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:00
38 9 Bengt Aikdahl 1956 38.54 Javelin Men 60-64 year 1 - 16:00
199 18.37 2 Kenneth Jansson 1949 18.29 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
103 8 Kjell Larnesjö 1949 17.03 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
217 14.10 5 Stig Arvidsson 1949 15.04 Weight Men 65-69 year 1 - 16:30
502 5.84 1 Anders Logg 1976 5.79 Long jump Men 40-44 year 1 - 17:00
25 5.52 1 Erik Åhlin 1971 5.47 Long jump Men 45-49 year 1 - 17:00
116 23.16 1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 Javelin Women 40-44 year 1 - 17:30
350 31.70 2 Linda Åkerman 1971 37.46 Javelin Women 45-49 year 1 - 17:30
412 23.85 4 Marie Grahn 1967 25.84 Javelin Women 45-49 year 1 - 17:30
217 33.95 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 33.06 Javelin Men 65-69 year 1 - 17:30
144 30.10 6 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 32.60 Javelin Men 70-74 year 1 - 17:30
197 40.55 1 Reijo Liimattainen 1945 42.94 Javelin Men 70-74 year 1 - 17:30
71 8.00 2 Marianne Stankovski 1944 8.80 Weight Women 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
70 9.33 1 Rosemarie Persson 1937 11.12 Weight Women 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
86 8.18 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 9.12 Weight Women 80-84 year 1 - 18:00
181 15.58 4 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 17.77 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
523 14.82 6 Carl-Herbert Wessely 1946 1.55 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
404 13.42 8 Harald Henriksson 1945 13.72 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
529 17.45 1 Peter Hackenschmidt 1943 19.15 Weight Men 70-74 year 1 - 18:00
485 4 Georg Johansson 1938 13.61 Weight Men 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
385 14.90 1 Kenneth Arvidsson 1941 15.75 Weight Men 75-79 year 1 - 18:00
385 41.57 1 Kenneth Arvidsson 1941 39.44 Javelin Men 75-79 year 1 - 19:00
98 19.27 2 Heino Poutiainen 1930 26.20 Javelin Men 85-89 year 1 - 19:00
317 1.45 1 Carl-Erik Särndal 1937 1.45 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
385 13.18 1 Kenneth Arvidsson 1941 12.76 Shot put Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
68 12.24 1 Östen Edlund 1934 12.54 Shot put Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
98 8.21 1 Heino Poutiainen 1930 9.06 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
200 8.10 2 Nils Rågstedt 1930 8.25 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
431 26.34 1 Angelica Kela 1980 26.32 Discus Women 35-39 year 2 - 09:00
188 23.89 1 Weronica Hägg 1974 24.99 Discus Women 40-44 year 2 - 09:00
432 24.71 1 Marika Rydell 1967 Discus Women 45-49 year 2 - 09:00
465 26.06 4 Eva Martinsson 1961 29.52 Discus Women 55-59 year 2 - 09:00
104 16.53 3 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 19.04 Discus Women 60-64 year 2 - 09:00
15 1.02.94 2 Cecilia Tornerefelt 1966 300 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:15
362 57.85 2 Sture Åhs 1956 300 m hurdles Men 60-64 year 2 - 09:25
118 1.06.34 3 Lars Söderlund 1943 1.06.26 300 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:35
34 1.15.02 2 Anna Sjödin 1971 400 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 2 - 09:50
350 1.11.84 1 Linda Åkerman 1971 400 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 2 - 09:50
297 2.82 1 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 3.21 Long jump Women 65-69 year 2 - 10:00
73 2.93 2 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 3.10 Long jump Women 70-74 year 2 - 10:00
75 2.40 1 Sonja Nilsson 1939 2.52 Long jump Women 75-79 year 2 - 10:00
189 1.03.03 1 Patrik Hägg 1972 1.01.3 400 m hurdles Men 40-44 year 2 - 10:05
430 1.04.55 2 Dag Dacke 1965 1.04.52 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
510 1.12.16 5 Svante Edvardsson 1964 1.09.02 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
108 1.10.24 1 Anders Toll 1961 1.16.0 400 m hurdles Men 55-59 year 2 - 10:35
471 2.33.11 2 Florentina Stojakovic 1974 2.25.04 800 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 11:00
299 2.39.34 1 Karin Schön 1962 2.41.15 800 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 11:00
315 3.04.47 2 Eleonor Öström 1959 3.00.0 800 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
381 DNS Gunnel Tolfes 1958 2.46.09 800 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
63 8 Gunnar Ekstedt 1943 1.38 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
140 1.28 2 Karl-Erik Andersson 1943 1.26 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
99 8.81 5 Peter Dersén 1958 9.30 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
497 9.32 7 Alf Nede 1953 10.00 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
187 11.07 5 Jöran Westberg 1947 12.11 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
217 9 Stig Arvidsson 1949 10.18 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
71 13.96 3 Marianne Stankovski 1944 15.30 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
70 16.80 1 Rosemarie Persson 1937 18.00 Discus Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:00
86 12.97 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 14.28 Discus Women 80-84 year 2 - 11:00
48 3.27.88 5 Edith Hult 1956 3.30.0 800 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 11:10
417 3.08.54 3 Eva Lönnqvist 1956 3.04.0 800 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 11:10
398 2.52.86 1 Lilly Wizén 1955 2.46.10 800 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 11:10
87 2.59.84 2 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 2.57.40 800 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 11:10
143 3.19.28 2 Ulla Littenheim 1947 3.07.32 800 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:10
45 DNS Kristina Carlsson 1940 3.40.16 800 m Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:20
159 3.47.79 1 Viveka Rüffel 1939 3.42.0 800 m Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:20
503 DNS Mikael Fågelborg 1978 2.05.0 800 m Men 35-39 year 2 - 11:30
460 2.04.56 1 Marc Lövgren-Karlsson 1974 2.02.0 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
480 2.07.91 2 Tobias Illeboo 1973 2.04.0 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
160 DNS Martin Larsson 1971 2.55.96 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
112 DNS Matt Kinane 1968 2.06.0 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
426 2.08.83 1 Mattias Jonsson 1970 2.08.28 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
364 2.16.47 4 Morten Linnes 1967 2.15.39 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
137 2.07.00 1 Gunnar Durén 1963 2.01.05 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
39 2.29.66 4 Anders Olsson 1960 2.20.0 800 m Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:50
339 2.34.88 3 Nils Nestor 1952 2.30.69 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
494 2.57.24 4 Bo Larsson 1951 2.56.0 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
478 2.50.15 2 Bertil Ekstedt 1945 2.44.13 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
433 2.54.12 5 Palle Simonsson 1943 2.51.84 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
66 DNS Andreas Lundqvist 1979 9.22.0 3000 m steeplechase Men 35-39 year 2 - 12:30
509 11.42.70 1 Max Lundberg 1970 3000 m steeplechase Men 45-49 year 2 - 12:30
108 11.21.54 1 Anders Toll 1961 11.55.54 3000 m steeplechase Men 55-59 year 2 - 12:30
381 DNS Gunnel Tolfes 1958 9.12.09 2000 m steeplechase Women 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
118 11.00.84 2 Lars Söderlund 1943 10.45.59 2000 m steeplechase Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:00
345 1.62 2 Mats Nagle 1960 1.66 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
49 1.36 3 Henrik Westerlind 1952 1.32 High jump Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
430 24.97 2 Dag Dacke 1965 24.95 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
386 26.17 3 Håkan Harrysson 1963 26.28 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
184 27.13 4 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 27.11 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
301 26.35 2 Thomas Jönsson 1965 25.68 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
530 8.47 3 Dennis Due 1973 9.00 Shot put Men 40-44 year 2 - 13:30
47 10.04 4 Johan Jergander 1970 10.24 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
56 10.01 5 Juha Salmi 1969 9.90 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
453 13.26 1 Magnus Håkansson 1970 13.63 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
100 8.67 5 Bertil Dersén 1962 9.36 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
484 11.99 2 Mikael Wallin 1963 12.49 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
216 9.61 4 Per-Jonas Trollsås 1965 8.93 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
485 4 Georg Johansson 1938 32.55 Discus Men 75-79 year 2 - 13:30
385 39.49 1 Kenneth Arvidsson 1941 38.85 Discus Men 75-79 year 2 - 13:30
68 36.80 1 Östen Edlund 1934 40.64 Discus Men 80-84 year 2 - 13:30
98 20.13 2 Heino Poutiainen 1930 22.00 Discus Men 85-89 year 2 - 13:30
200 21.04 1 Nils Rågstedt 1930 23.95 Discus Men 85-89 year 2 - 13:30
473 29.10 6 Benny Carlsson 1959 27.82 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
162 27.53 3 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 26.68 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
124 28.17 6 Mats Röhr 1960 27.01 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
505 27.90 5 Peter Lindgren 1960 28.0 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
116 28.80 1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 200 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 13:50
34 DNS Anna Sjödin 1971 28.95 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
381 DNS Gunnel Tolfes 1958 34.17 200 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 14:00
350 4.69 1 Linda Åkerman 1971 4.91 Long jump Women 45-49 year 2 - 14:00
398 32.84 2 Lilly Wizén 1955 32.12 200 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 14:05
87 34.46 3 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 33.30 200 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 14:05
297 44.81 3 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 41.00 200 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 14:05
143 34.22 2 Ulla Littenheim 1947 32.57 200 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 14:05
16 DNS Barbro Bobäck 1944 32.82 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
73 40.13 1 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 38.23 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
45 43.42 1 Kristina Carlsson 1940 40.0 200 m Women 75-79 year 2 - 14:10
64 43.50 1 Astrid Nilsson 1936 44.0 200 m Women 80-84 year 2 - 14:10
305 24.90 3 Noël Edling Rahmat 1980 25.1 200 m Men 35-39 year 2 - 14:20
502 23.80 3 Anders Logg 1976 24.27 200 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 14:20
298 31.99 5 Bengt Olsson 1948 34.0 200 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 14:35
170 DNS Krzysztof Furmaniuk 1948 34.47 200 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 14:35
514 32.54 6 Lars E Norman 1947 32.89 200 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 14:35
304 32.04 5 Leif Karlsson 1943 31.85 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
506 DNS Leif Tillberg 1944 32.52 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
458 DNS Lennart Asplund 1939 34.50 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
430 25.03 3 Dag Dacke 1965 24.97 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
386 25.90 4 Håkan Harrysson 1963 26.17 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
184 27.16 6 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 27.13 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
301 DNS Thomas Jönsson 1965 26.35 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
61 1.88 1 Andreas Leveau 1980 1.86 High jump Men 35-39 year 2 - 15:00
530 1.38 1 Dennis Due 1973 1.26 High jump Men 40-44 year 2 - 15:00
519 1.50 4 Panagiotis Avramidis 1965 1.54 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
71 7.12 3 Marianne Stankovski 1944 7.45 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
70 6.76 2 Rosemarie Persson 1937 7.40 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
86 6.71 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 7.27 Shot put Women 80-84 year 2 - 15:00
162 26.60 3 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 27.53 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
481 43.42 2 Åke Ruus 1953 44.59 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
187 36.05 5 Jöran Westberg 1947 40.00 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
217 35.23 6 Stig Arvidsson 1949 34.98 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
555 2.43.72 2 Sweden 1967 Medley relay Women 40-44 year 2 - 16:00
546 3.08.95 1 Sweden 1948 Medley relay Women 60-64 year 2 - 16:10
215 8.04 7 Kristina Trollsås 1961 8.17 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
104 7.08 2 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 8.13 Shot put Women 60-64 year 2 - 16:30
547 2.31.04 4 Sweden 1960 Medley relay Men 50-54 year 2 - 16:35
548 2.22.64 2 Sweden 1965 Medley relay Men 50-54 year 2 - 16:35
545 3.14.74 3 Sweden 1955 Medley relay Men 60-64 year 2 - 16:50
530 17.86 2 Dennis Due 1973 22.00 Discus Men 40-44 year 2 - 17:30
47 30.23 4 Johan Jergander 1970 31.24 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
56 25.88 7 Juha Salmi 1969 27.85 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
453 35.43 2 Magnus Håkansson 1970 35.16 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
519 33.51 2 Panagiotis Avramidis 1965 36.50 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
216 29.74 5 Per-Jonas Trollsås 1965 25.55 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
99 26.41 4 Peter Dersén 1958 28.50 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
40 10.19 1 Maria Hedbeck 1973 Shot put Women 40-44 year 2 - 18:00
412 8.99 2 Marie Grahn 1967 9.29 Shot put Women 45-49 year 2 - 18:00
432 8.79 4 Marika Rydell 1967 Shot put Women 45-49 year 2 - 18:00
52 8.67 3 Lena Kroon 1966 6.90 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00
73 20.64 1 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 19.7 80 m hurdles Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
431 1924 1 Angelica Kela 1980 1828 Throwing Pentathlon Women 35-39 year 3 - 09:00
527 2604 2 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Throwing Pentathlon Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
412 2322 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Throwing Pentathlon Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
432 2720 1 Marika Rydell 1967 Throwing Pentathlon Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
145 3234 1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 3488 Throwing Pentathlon Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
316 2575 3 Kristina Ponton 1963 Throwing Pentathlon Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
465 3193 5 Eva Martinsson 1961 3200 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
86 3191 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 2552 Throwing Pentathlon Women 80-84 year 3 - 09:00
431 25.19 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, hammer Women 35-39 year 3 - 09:00
527 30.40 1 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, hammer Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
412 24.27 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, hammer Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
432 29.83 2 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, hammer Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
145 35.68 1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, hammer Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
316 23.58 3 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, hammer Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
465 30.11 5 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
86 19.35 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, hammer Women 80-84 year 3 - 09:00
51 1.00.21 1 Ellinor Hogrell 1968 10000 m walk Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
185 1.06.45 1 Per Månsson 1956 1.11.07 10000 m walk Men 60-64 year 3 - 09:00
116 15.22 1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 80 m hurdles Women 40-44 year 3 - 09:15
34 DNS Anna Sjödin 1971 16.01 80 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:15
350 13.02 1 Linda Åkerman 1971 12.46 80 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:15
15 DNS Cecilia Tornerefelt 1966 17.88 80 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:20
118 19.61 2 Lars Söderlund 1943 20.88 80 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:25
38 DNS Bengt Aikdahl 1956 20.0 100 m hurdles Men 60-64 year 3 - 09:50
362 24.87 2 Sture Åhs 1956 100 m hurdles Men 60-64 year 3 - 09:50
321 2340 3 Kristian Petersson 1975 2538 Throwing Pentathlon Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
47 2519 6 Johan Jergander 1970 2658 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
56 2195 8 Juha Salmi 1969 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
351 1723 9 Roger Karlsson 1971 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
341 1797 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
484 2243 5 Mikael Wallin 1963 2716 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
321 30.28 3 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, hammer Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
47 33.76 4 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
56 28.80 7 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
351 25.89 9 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
341 22.15 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
484 29.28 4 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
431 7.44 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, shot put Women 35-39 year 3 - 10:00
527 8.87 1 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, shot put Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
412 8.58 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, shot put Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
432 8.69 2 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, shot put Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
145 9.45 3 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, shot put Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
316 9.73 2 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, shot put Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
465 9.19 3 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
86 6.40 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, shot put Women 80-84 year 3 - 10:00
510 16.86 3 Svante Edvardsson 1964 17.05 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
140 6.95 2 Karl-Erik Andersson 1943 7.04 Triple jump Men 70-74 year 3 - 10:30
323 18.52.05 2 Mia Havinder 1969 18.57.0 5000 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:45
299 18.48.53 2 Karin Schön 1962 18.56.53 5000 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:45
324 18.54.43 3 Marie Olsson 1963 19.20.0 5000 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:45
409 22.25.80 3 Anna Karin Delborg 1959 22.25.0 5000 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:45
315 22.14.85 2 Eleonor Öström 1959 21.50.0 5000 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:45
481 3578 2 Åke Ruus 1953 3600 Throwing Pentathlon Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
199 4008 3 Kenneth Jansson 1949 4361 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
217 3444 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 3578 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
181 3165 3 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 3500 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
144 3382 2 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 3397 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 2500 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 3459 Throwing Pentathlon Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
68 4807 1 Östen Edlund 1934 5252 Throwing Pentathlon Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
481 40.17 1 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, hammer Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
199 44.33 2 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
217 38.03 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
181 40.91 2 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
144 35.29 4 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, hammer Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
68 38.11 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, hammer Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
321 10.25 2 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, shot put Men 40-44 year 3 - 11:00
47 9.90 4 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
56 8.83 8 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
351 7.29 10 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
341 7.71 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
484 11.31 2 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
48 24.05.34 5 Edith Hult 1956 23.30.0 5000 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 11:15
417 22.29.41 2 Eva Lönnqvist 1956 22.23.0 5000 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 11:15
53 25.15.41 2 Britt Hellmark 1950 24.32.0 5000 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 11:15
159 27.32.80 1 Viveka Rüffel 1939 28.45.0 5000 m Women 75-79 year 3 - 11:15
66 DNS Andreas Lundqvist 1979 4.09.0 1500 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 12:00
503 DNS Mikael Fågelborg 1978 4.17.0 1500 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 12:00
460 4.15.28 2 Marc Lövgren-Karlsson 1974 4.12.0 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
160 6.08.28 6 Martin Larsson 1971 5.51.89 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
112 DNS Matt Kinane 1968 4.12.0 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
426 4.36.79 1 Mattias Jonsson 1970 4.26.73 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
38 4 Bengt Aikdahl 1956 9.99 Triple jump Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
481 11.56 1 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, shot put Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
199 11.96 2 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
217 9.98 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
181 9.41 4 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
144 10.46 2 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, shot put Men 75-79 year 3 - 12:00
68 12.45 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, shot put Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
431 25.41 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, discus Women 35-39 year 3 - 12:00
527 21.85 2 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, discus Women 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
412 20.54 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, discus Women 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
432 25.69 1 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, discus Women 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
145 22.52 2 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, discus Women 50-54 year 3 - 12:00
316 19.66 3 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, discus Women 50-54 year 3 - 12:00
465 22.89 5 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
86 12.72 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, discus Women 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
137 4.30.40 1 Gunnar Durén 1963 4.17.70 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
39 DNS Anders Olsson 1960 4.45.0 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
108 4.47.66 6 Anders Toll 1961 4.51.38 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
339 5.30.31 5 Nils Nestor 1952 5.14.61 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
298 DNS Bengt Olsson 1948 6.03.34 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
494 5.45.39 2 Bo Larsson 1951 5.50.0 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
478 6.15.37 4 Bertil Ekstedt 1945 5.53.94 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
433 6.10.22 3 Palle Simonsson 1943 5.53.59 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
430 56.90 1 Dag Dacke 1965 55.68 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
386 58.32 3 Håkan Harrysson 1963 57.37 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
184 DNS Patrick Neuendorff 1966 1.02.0 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
321 29.03 1 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, discus Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:00
47 25.28 8 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
56 24.32 9 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
351 20.64 10 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
341 23.81 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
484 29.43 3 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
86 11.98 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, javelin Women 80-84 year 3 - 13:00
170 DNS Krzysztof Furmaniuk 1948 1.23.08 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
514 1.14.06 5 Lars E Norman 1947 1.14.45 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
509 36.33.44 4 Max Lundberg 1970 35.31.0 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
108 10.06 5 Anders Toll 1961 10.48 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
345 10.50 3 Mats Nagle 1960 10.83 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
481 41.20 2 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, discus Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:00
199 35.16 3 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
217 30.84 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
181 21.69 4 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
144 31.60 2 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, discus Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:00
68 34.98 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, discus Men 80-84 year 3 - 14:00
431 16.95 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, javelin Women 35-39 year 3 - 14:00
527 16.42 3 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, javelin Women 45-49 year 3 - 14:00
412 22.17 1 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, javelin Women 45-49 year 3 - 14:00
432 18.02 2 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, javelin Women 45-49 year 3 - 14:00
145 19.11 3 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, javelin Women 50-54 year 3 - 14:00
316 20.48 1 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, javelin Women 50-54 year 3 - 14:00
465 22.95 4 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
49 49.33.37 4 Henrik Westerlind 1952 51.30.0 10000 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:15
530 9.18 2 Dennis Due 1973 8.96 Triple jump Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:00
430 11.64 1 Dag Dacke 1965 11.59 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
321 40.73 1 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, javelin Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:00
47 29.47 6 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
56 27.66 8 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
351 15.82 10 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
341 26.64 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
484 29.95 5 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
431 8.60 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, weight Women 35-39 year 3 - 15:00
527 9.86 2 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, weight Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
412 7.41 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, weight Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
432 10.13 1 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, weight Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
145 14.05 1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, weight Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
316 9.89 2 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, weight Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
465 10.09 5 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
86 8.34 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, weight Women 80-84 year 3 - 15:00
471 1.06.67 1 Florentina Stojakovic 1974 1.04.3 400 m Women 40-44 year 3 - 15:20
34 1.04.00 1 Anna Sjödin 1971 400 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:20
381 DNS Gunnel Tolfes 1958 1.10.49 400 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:20
398 1.14.19 1 Lilly Wizén 1955 1.10.04 400 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:25
87 1.18.23 2 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 1.15.36 400 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:25
143 DNS Ulla Littenheim 1947 1.16.96 400 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:30
45 1.42.86 1 Kristina Carlsson 1940 1.31.55 400 m Women 75-79 year 3 - 15:30
457 DNS Johan Jonsson 1978 52.83 400 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 15:35
305 57.10 2 Noël Edling Rahmat 1980 400 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 15:35
189 55.34 3 Patrik Hägg 1972 52.84 400 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:35
480 55.29 2 Tobias Illeboo 1973 54.56 400 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:35
364 1.00.09 2 Morten Linnes 1967 1.00.89 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
108 1.00.58 2 Anders Toll 1961 1.02.22 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
505 1.08.43 5 Peter Lindgren 1960 1.03.50 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
339 1.11.08 5 Nils Nestor 1952 1.07.26 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
478 DNS Bertil Ekstedt 1945 1.11.26 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
458 DNS Lennart Asplund 1939 1.10.0 400 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 16:00
481 34.75 3 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, javelin Men 60-64 year 3 - 16:00
199 26.67 5 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
217 32.84 3 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
181 23.24 4 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
144 30.92 2 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, javelin Men 75-79 year 3 - 16:00
68 24.36 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, javelin Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
321 7.44 3 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, weight Men 40-44 year 3 - 16:00
47 9.90 5 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
56 8.48 8 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
351 8.10 9 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
341 8.43 5 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
484 6.44 6 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
481 15.27 3 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, weight Men 60-64 year 3 - 17:00
199 18.57 2 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
217 14.18 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
181 15.28 2 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
144 12.69 4 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, weight Men 75-79 year 3 - 17:00
68 16.67 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, weight Men 80-84 year 3 - 17:00