NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Sweden
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
317 1.45 1 Carl-Erik Särndal 1937 1.45 High jump Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
385 13.18 1 Kenneth Arvidsson 1941 12.76 Shot put Men 75-79 year 2 - 09:00
68 12.24 1 Östen Edlund 1934 12.54 Shot put Men 80-84 year 2 - 09:00
98 8.21 1 Heino Poutiainen 1930 9.06 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
200 8.10 2 Nils Rågstedt 1930 8.25 Shot put Men 85-89 year 2 - 09:00
431 26.34 1 Angelica Kela 1980 26.32 Discus Women 35-39 year 2 - 09:00
188 23.89 1 Weronica Hägg 1974 24.99 Discus Women 40-44 year 2 - 09:00
432 24.71 1 Marika Rydell 1967 Discus Women 45-49 year 2 - 09:00
465 26.06 4 Eva Martinsson 1961 29.52 Discus Women 55-59 year 2 - 09:00
104 16.53 3 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 19.04 Discus Women 60-64 year 2 - 09:00
15 1.02.94 2 Cecilia Tornerefelt 1966 300 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 2 - 09:15
362 57.85 2 Sture Åhs 1956 300 m hurdles Men 60-64 year 2 - 09:25
118 1.06.34 3 Lars Söderlund 1943 1.06.26 300 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 2 - 09:35
34 1.15.02 2 Anna Sjödin 1971 400 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 2 - 09:50
350 1.11.84 1 Linda Åkerman 1971 400 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 2 - 09:50
297 2.82 1 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 3.21 Long jump Women 65-69 year 2 - 10:00
73 2.93 2 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 3.10 Long jump Women 70-74 year 2 - 10:00
75 2.40 1 Sonja Nilsson 1939 2.52 Long jump Women 75-79 year 2 - 10:00
189 1.03.03 1 Patrik Hägg 1972 1.01.3 400 m hurdles Men 40-44 year 2 - 10:05
430 1.04.55 2 Dag Dacke 1965 1.04.52 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
510 1.12.16 5 Svante Edvardsson 1964 1.09.02 400 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 2 - 10:20
108 1.10.24 1 Anders Toll 1961 1.16.0 400 m hurdles Men 55-59 year 2 - 10:35
471 2.33.11 2 Florentina Stojakovic 1974 2.25.04 800 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 11:00
299 2.39.34 1 Karin Schön 1962 2.41.15 800 m Women 50-54 year 2 - 11:00
315 3.04.47 2 Eleonor Öström 1959 3.00.0 800 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
381 DNS Gunnel Tolfes 1958 2.46.09 800 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
63 8 Gunnar Ekstedt 1943 1.38 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
140 1.28 2 Karl-Erik Andersson 1943 1.26 High jump Men 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
99 8.81 5 Peter Dersén 1958 9.30 Shot put Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:00
497 9.32 7 Alf Nede 1953 10.00 Shot put Men 60-64 year 2 - 11:00
187 11.07 5 Jöran Westberg 1947 12.11 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
217 9 Stig Arvidsson 1949 10.18 Shot put Men 65-69 year 2 - 11:00
71 13.96 3 Marianne Stankovski 1944 15.30 Discus Women 70-74 year 2 - 11:00
70 16.80 1 Rosemarie Persson 1937 18.00 Discus Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:00
86 12.97 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 14.28 Discus Women 80-84 year 2 - 11:00
48 3.27.88 5 Edith Hult 1956 3.30.0 800 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 11:10
417 3.08.54 3 Eva Lönnqvist 1956 3.04.0 800 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 11:10
398 2.52.86 1 Lilly Wizén 1955 2.46.10 800 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 11:10
87 2.59.84 2 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 2.57.40 800 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 11:10
143 3.19.28 2 Ulla Littenheim 1947 3.07.32 800 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 11:10
45 DNS Kristina Carlsson 1940 3.40.16 800 m Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:20
159 3.47.79 1 Viveka Rüffel 1939 3.42.0 800 m Women 75-79 year 2 - 11:20
503 DNS Mikael Fågelborg 1978 2.05.0 800 m Men 35-39 year 2 - 11:30
460 2.04.56 1 Marc Lövgren-Karlsson 1974 2.02.0 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
480 2.07.91 2 Tobias Illeboo 1973 2.04.0 800 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 11:30
160 DNS Martin Larsson 1971 2.55.96 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
112 DNS Matt Kinane 1968 2.06.0 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
426 2.08.83 1 Mattias Jonsson 1970 2.08.28 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
364 2.16.47 4 Morten Linnes 1967 2.15.39 800 m Men 45-49 year 2 - 11:40
137 2.07.00 1 Gunnar Durén 1963 2.01.05 800 m Men 50-54 year 2 - 11:50
39 2.29.66 4 Anders Olsson 1960 2.20.0 800 m Men 55-59 year 2 - 11:50
339 2.34.88 3 Nils Nestor 1952 2.30.69 800 m Men 60-64 year 2 - 12:00
494 2.57.24 4 Bo Larsson 1951 2.56.0 800 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 12:00
478 2.50.15 2 Bertil Ekstedt 1945 2.44.13 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
433 2.54.12 5 Palle Simonsson 1943 2.51.84 800 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 12:10
66 DNS Andreas Lundqvist 1979 9.22.0 3000 m steeplechase Men 35-39 year 2 - 12:30
509 11.42.70 1 Max Lundberg 1970 3000 m steeplechase Men 45-49 year 2 - 12:30
108 11.21.54 1 Anders Toll 1961 11.55.54 3000 m steeplechase Men 55-59 year 2 - 12:30
381 DNS Gunnel Tolfes 1958 9.12.09 2000 m steeplechase Women 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
118 11.00.84 2 Lars Söderlund 1943 10.45.59 2000 m steeplechase Men 70-74 year 2 - 13:00
345 1.62 2 Mats Nagle 1960 1.66 High jump Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:00
49 1.36 3 Henrik Westerlind 1952 1.32 High jump Men 60-64 year 2 - 13:00
430 24.97 2 Dag Dacke 1965 24.95 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
386 26.17 3 Håkan Harrysson 1963 26.28 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
184 27.13 4 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 27.11 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
301 26.35 2 Thomas Jönsson 1965 25.68 200 m - round 1 Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
530 8.47 3 Dennis Due 1973 9.00 Shot put Men 40-44 year 2 - 13:30
47 10.04 4 Johan Jergander 1970 10.24 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
56 10.01 5 Juha Salmi 1969 9.90 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
453 13.26 1 Magnus Håkansson 1970 13.63 Shot put Men 45-49 year 2 - 13:30
100 8.67 5 Bertil Dersén 1962 9.36 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
484 11.99 2 Mikael Wallin 1963 12.49 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
216 9.61 4 Per-Jonas Trollsås 1965 8.93 Shot put Men 50-54 year 2 - 13:30
485 4 Georg Johansson 1938 32.55 Discus Men 75-79 year 2 - 13:30
385 39.49 1 Kenneth Arvidsson 1941 38.85 Discus Men 75-79 year 2 - 13:30
68 36.80 1 Östen Edlund 1934 40.64 Discus Men 80-84 year 2 - 13:30
98 20.13 2 Heino Poutiainen 1930 22.00 Discus Men 85-89 year 2 - 13:30
200 21.04 1 Nils Rågstedt 1930 23.95 Discus Men 85-89 year 2 - 13:30
473 29.10 6 Benny Carlsson 1959 27.82 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
162 27.53 3 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 26.68 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
124 28.17 6 Mats Röhr 1960 27.01 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
505 27.90 5 Peter Lindgren 1960 28.0 200 m - round 1 Men 55-59 year 2 - 13:40
116 28.80 1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 200 m Women 40-44 year 2 - 13:50
34 DNS Anna Sjödin 1971 28.95 200 m Women 45-49 year 2 - 13:50
381 DNS Gunnel Tolfes 1958 34.17 200 m Women 55-59 year 2 - 14:00
350 4.69 1 Linda Åkerman 1971 4.91 Long jump Women 45-49 year 2 - 14:00
398 32.84 2 Lilly Wizén 1955 32.12 200 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 14:05
87 34.46 3 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 33.30 200 m Women 60-64 year 2 - 14:05
297 44.81 3 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 41.00 200 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 14:05
143 34.22 2 Ulla Littenheim 1947 32.57 200 m Women 65-69 year 2 - 14:05
16 DNS Barbro Bobäck 1944 32.82 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
73 40.13 1 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 38.23 200 m Women 70-74 year 2 - 14:10
45 43.42 1 Kristina Carlsson 1940 40.0 200 m Women 75-79 year 2 - 14:10
64 43.50 1 Astrid Nilsson 1936 44.0 200 m Women 80-84 year 2 - 14:10
305 24.90 3 Noël Edling Rahmat 1980 25.1 200 m Men 35-39 year 2 - 14:20
502 23.80 3 Anders Logg 1976 24.27 200 m Men 40-44 year 2 - 14:20
298 31.99 5 Bengt Olsson 1948 34.0 200 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 14:35
170 DNS Krzysztof Furmaniuk 1948 34.47 200 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 14:35
514 32.54 6 Lars E Norman 1947 32.89 200 m Men 65-69 year 2 - 14:35
304 32.04 5 Leif Karlsson 1943 31.85 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
506 DNS Leif Tillberg 1944 32.52 200 m Men 70-74 year 2 - 14:40
458 DNS Lennart Asplund 1939 34.50 200 m Men 75-79 year 2 - 14:45
430 25.03 3 Dag Dacke 1965 24.97 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
386 25.90 4 Håkan Harrysson 1963 26.17 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
184 27.16 6 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 27.13 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
301 DNS Thomas Jönsson 1965 26.35 200 m - final Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
61 1.88 1 Andreas Leveau 1980 1.86 High jump Men 35-39 year 2 - 15:00
530 1.38 1 Dennis Due 1973 1.26 High jump Men 40-44 year 2 - 15:00
519 1.50 4 Panagiotis Avramidis 1965 1.54 High jump Men 50-54 year 2 - 15:00
71 7.12 3 Marianne Stankovski 1944 7.45 Shot put Women 70-74 year 2 - 15:00
70 6.76 2 Rosemarie Persson 1937 7.40 Shot put Women 75-79 year 2 - 15:00
86 6.71 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 7.27 Shot put Women 80-84 year 2 - 15:00
162 26.60 3 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 27.53 200 m - final Men 55-59 year 2 - 15:10
481 43.42 2 Åke Ruus 1953 44.59 Discus Men 60-64 year 2 - 15:30
187 36.05 5 Jöran Westberg 1947 40.00 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
217 35.23 6 Stig Arvidsson 1949 34.98 Discus Men 65-69 year 2 - 15:30
555 2.43.72 2 Sweden 1967 Medley relay Women 40-44 year 2 - 16:00
546 3.08.95 1 Sweden 1948 Medley relay Women 60-64 year 2 - 16:10
215 8.04 7 Kristina Trollsås 1961 8.17 Shot put Women 55-59 year 2 - 16:30
104 7.08 2 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 8.13 Shot put Women 60-64 year 2 - 16:30
548 2.22.64 2 Sweden 1965 Medley relay Men 50-54 year 2 - 16:35
547 2.31.04 4 Sweden 1960 Medley relay Men 50-54 year 2 - 16:35
545 3.14.74 3 Sweden 1955 Medley relay Men 60-64 year 2 - 16:50
530 17.86 2 Dennis Due 1973 22.00 Discus Men 40-44 year 2 - 17:30
47 30.23 4 Johan Jergander 1970 31.24 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
56 25.88 7 Juha Salmi 1969 27.85 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
453 35.43 2 Magnus Håkansson 1970 35.16 Discus Men 45-49 year 2 - 17:30
519 33.51 2 Panagiotis Avramidis 1965 36.50 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
216 29.74 5 Per-Jonas Trollsås 1965 25.55 Discus Men 50-54 year 2 - 17:30
99 26.41 4 Peter Dersén 1958 28.50 Discus Men 55-59 year 2 - 17:30
40 10.19 1 Maria Hedbeck 1973 Shot put Women 40-44 year 2 - 18:00
412 8.99 2 Marie Grahn 1967 9.29 Shot put Women 45-49 year 2 - 18:00
432 8.79 4 Marika Rydell 1967 Shot put Women 45-49 year 2 - 18:00
52 8.67 3 Lena Kroon 1966 6.90 Shot put Women 50-54 year 2 - 18:00