NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

 

Sweden
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
73 20.64 1 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 19.7 80 m hurdles Women 70-74 year 3 - 09:00
431 1924 1 Angelica Kela 1980 1828 Throwing Pentathlon Women 35-39 year 3 - 09:00
527 2604 2 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Throwing Pentathlon Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
412 2322 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Throwing Pentathlon Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
432 2720 1 Marika Rydell 1967 Throwing Pentathlon Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
145 3234 1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 3488 Throwing Pentathlon Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
316 2575 3 Kristina Ponton 1963 Throwing Pentathlon Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
465 3193 5 Eva Martinsson 1961 3200 Throwing Pentathlon Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
86 3191 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 2552 Throwing Pentathlon Women 80-84 year 3 - 09:00
431 25.19 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, hammer Women 35-39 year 3 - 09:00
527 30.40 1 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, hammer Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
412 24.27 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, hammer Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
432 29.83 2 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, hammer Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
145 35.68 1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, hammer Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
316 23.58 3 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, hammer Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:00
465 30.11 5 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, hammer Women 55-59 year 3 - 09:00
86 19.35 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, hammer Women 80-84 year 3 - 09:00
51 1.00.21 1 Ellinor Hogrell 1968 10000 m walk Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:00
185 1.06.45 1 Per Månsson 1956 1.11.07 10000 m walk Men 60-64 year 3 - 09:00
116 15.22 1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 80 m hurdles Women 40-44 year 3 - 09:15
34 DNS Anna Sjödin 1971 16.01 80 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:15
350 13.02 1 Linda Åkerman 1971 12.46 80 m hurdles Women 45-49 year 3 - 09:15
15 DNS Cecilia Tornerefelt 1966 17.88 80 m hurdles Women 50-54 year 3 - 09:20
118 19.61 2 Lars Söderlund 1943 20.88 80 m hurdles Men 70-74 year 3 - 09:25
38 DNS Bengt Aikdahl 1956 20.0 100 m hurdles Men 60-64 year 3 - 09:50
362 24.87 2 Sture Åhs 1956 100 m hurdles Men 60-64 year 3 - 09:50
321 2340 3 Kristian Petersson 1975 2538 Throwing Pentathlon Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
47 2519 6 Johan Jergander 1970 2658 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
56 2195 8 Juha Salmi 1969 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
351 1723 9 Roger Karlsson 1971 Throwing Pentathlon Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
341 1797 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
484 2243 5 Mikael Wallin 1963 2716 Throwing Pentathlon Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
321 30.28 3 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, hammer Men 40-44 year 3 - 10:00
47 33.76 4 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
56 28.80 7 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
351 25.89 9 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, hammer Men 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
341 22.15 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
484 29.28 4 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, hammer Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
431 7.44 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, shot put Women 35-39 year 3 - 10:00
527 8.87 1 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, shot put Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
412 8.58 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, shot put Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
432 8.69 2 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, shot put Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:00
145 9.45 3 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, shot put Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
316 9.73 2 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, shot put Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:00
465 9.19 3 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, shot put Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:00
86 6.40 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, shot put Women 80-84 year 3 - 10:00
510 16.86 3 Svante Edvardsson 1964 17.05 100 m hurdles Men 50-54 year 3 - 10:15
140 6.95 2 Karl-Erik Andersson 1943 7.04 Triple jump Men 70-74 year 3 - 10:30
323 18.52.05 2 Mia Havinder 1969 18.57.0 5000 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 10:45
299 18.48.53 2 Karin Schön 1962 18.56.53 5000 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:45
324 18.54.43 3 Marie Olsson 1963 19.20.0 5000 m Women 50-54 year 3 - 10:45
409 22.25.80 3 Anna Karin Delborg 1959 22.25.0 5000 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:45
315 22.14.85 2 Eleonor Öström 1959 21.50.0 5000 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 10:45
481 3578 2 Åke Ruus 1953 3600 Throwing Pentathlon Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
199 4008 3 Kenneth Jansson 1949 4361 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
217 3444 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 3578 Throwing Pentathlon Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
181 3165 3 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 3500 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
144 3382 2 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 3397 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 2500 Throwing Pentathlon Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 3459 Throwing Pentathlon Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
68 4807 1 Östen Edlund 1934 5252 Throwing Pentathlon Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
481 40.17 1 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, hammer Men 60-64 year 3 - 11:00
199 44.33 2 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
217 38.03 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, hammer Men 65-69 year 3 - 11:00
181 40.91 2 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
144 35.29 4 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, hammer Men 70-74 year 3 - 11:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, hammer Men 75-79 year 3 - 11:00
68 38.11 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, hammer Men 80-84 year 3 - 11:00
321 10.25 2 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, shot put Men 40-44 year 3 - 11:00
47 9.90 4 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
56 8.83 8 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
351 7.29 10 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, shot put Men 45-49 year 3 - 11:00
341 7.71 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
484 11.31 2 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, shot put Men 50-54 year 3 - 11:00
48 24.05.34 5 Edith Hult 1956 23.30.0 5000 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 11:15
417 22.29.41 2 Eva Lönnqvist 1956 22.23.0 5000 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 11:15
53 25.15.41 2 Britt Hellmark 1950 24.32.0 5000 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 11:15
159 27.32.80 1 Viveka Rüffel 1939 28.45.0 5000 m Women 75-79 year 3 - 11:15
66 DNS Andreas Lundqvist 1979 4.09.0 1500 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 12:00
503 DNS Mikael Fågelborg 1978 4.17.0 1500 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 12:00
460 4.15.28 2 Marc Lövgren-Karlsson 1974 4.12.0 1500 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 12:00
160 6.08.28 6 Martin Larsson 1971 5.51.89 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
112 DNS Matt Kinane 1968 4.12.0 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
426 4.36.79 1 Mattias Jonsson 1970 4.26.73 1500 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
38 4 Bengt Aikdahl 1956 9.99 Triple jump Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
481 11.56 1 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, shot put Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:00
199 11.96 2 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
217 9.98 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, shot put Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:00
181 9.41 4 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
144 10.46 2 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, shot put Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, shot put Men 75-79 year 3 - 12:00
68 12.45 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, shot put Men 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
431 25.41 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, discus Women 35-39 year 3 - 12:00
527 21.85 2 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, discus Women 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
412 20.54 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, discus Women 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
432 25.69 1 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, discus Women 45-49 year 3 - 12:00
145 22.52 2 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, discus Women 50-54 year 3 - 12:00
316 19.66 3 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, discus Women 50-54 year 3 - 12:00
465 22.89 5 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, discus Women 55-59 year 3 - 12:00
86 12.72 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, discus Women 80-84 year 3 - 12:00
137 4.30.40 1 Gunnar Durén 1963 4.17.70 1500 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 12:15
39 DNS Anders Olsson 1960 4.45.0 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
108 4.47.66 6 Anders Toll 1961 4.51.38 1500 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 12:15
339 5.30.31 5 Nils Nestor 1952 5.14.61 1500 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 12:30
298 DNS Bengt Olsson 1948 6.03.34 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
494 5.45.39 2 Bo Larsson 1951 5.50.0 1500 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 12:30
478 6.15.37 4 Bertil Ekstedt 1945 5.53.94 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
433 6.10.22 3 Palle Simonsson 1943 5.53.59 1500 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 12:45
430 56.90 1 Dag Dacke 1965 55.68 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
386 58.32 3 Håkan Harrysson 1963 57.37 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
184 DNS Patrick Neuendorff 1966 1.02.0 400 m Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
321 29.03 1 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, discus Men 40-44 year 3 - 13:00
47 25.28 8 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
56 24.32 9 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
351 20.64 10 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, discus Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:00
341 23.81 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
484 29.43 3 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, discus Men 50-54 year 3 - 13:00
86 11.98 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, javelin Women 80-84 year 3 - 13:00
170 DNS Krzysztof Furmaniuk 1948 1.23.08 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
514 1.14.06 5 Lars E Norman 1947 1.14.45 400 m Men 65-69 year 3 - 13:10
509 36.33.44 4 Max Lundberg 1970 35.31.0 10000 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 13:20
108 10.06 5 Anders Toll 1961 10.48 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
345 10.50 3 Mats Nagle 1960 10.83 Triple jump Men 55-59 year 3 - 13:30
481 41.20 2 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, discus Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:00
199 35.16 3 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
217 30.84 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, discus Men 65-69 year 3 - 14:00
181 21.69 4 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
144 31.60 2 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, discus Men 70-74 year 3 - 14:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, discus Men 75-79 year 3 - 14:00
68 34.98 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, discus Men 80-84 year 3 - 14:00
431 16.95 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, javelin Women 35-39 year 3 - 14:00
527 16.42 3 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, javelin Women 45-49 year 3 - 14:00
412 22.17 1 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, javelin Women 45-49 year 3 - 14:00
432 18.02 2 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, javelin Women 45-49 year 3 - 14:00
145 19.11 3 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, javelin Women 50-54 year 3 - 14:00
316 20.48 1 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, javelin Women 50-54 year 3 - 14:00
465 22.95 4 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, javelin Women 55-59 year 3 - 14:00
49 49.33.37 4 Henrik Westerlind 1952 51.30.0 10000 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 14:15
530 9.18 2 Dennis Due 1973 8.96 Triple jump Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:00
430 11.64 1 Dag Dacke 1965 11.59 Triple jump Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
321 40.73 1 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, javelin Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:00
47 29.47 6 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
56 27.66 8 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
351 15.82 10 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, javelin Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
341 26.64 6 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
484 29.95 5 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, javelin Men 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
431 8.60 1 Angelica Kela 1980 Combined, weight Women 35-39 year 3 - 15:00
527 9.86 2 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Combined, weight Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
412 7.41 3 Marie Grahn 1967 Combined, weight Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
432 10.13 1 Marika Rydell 1967 Combined, weight Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:00
145 14.05 1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Combined, weight Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
316 9.89 2 Kristina Ponton 1963 Combined, weight Women 50-54 year 3 - 15:00
465 10.09 5 Eva Martinsson 1961 Combined, weight Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:00
86 8.34 2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 Combined, weight Women 80-84 year 3 - 15:00
471 1.06.67 1 Florentina Stojakovic 1974 1.04.3 400 m Women 40-44 year 3 - 15:20
34 1.04.00 1 Anna Sjödin 1971 400 m Women 45-49 year 3 - 15:20
381 DNS Gunnel Tolfes 1958 1.10.49 400 m Women 55-59 year 3 - 15:20
398 1.14.19 1 Lilly Wizén 1955 1.10.04 400 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:25
87 1.18.23 2 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 1.15.36 400 m Women 60-64 year 3 - 15:25
143 DNS Ulla Littenheim 1947 1.16.96 400 m Women 65-69 year 3 - 15:30
45 1.42.86 1 Kristina Carlsson 1940 1.31.55 400 m Women 75-79 year 3 - 15:30
457 DNS Johan Jonsson 1978 52.83 400 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 15:35
305 57.10 2 Noël Edling Rahmat 1980 400 m Men 35-39 year 3 - 15:35
189 55.34 3 Patrik Hägg 1972 52.84 400 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:35
480 55.29 2 Tobias Illeboo 1973 54.56 400 m Men 40-44 year 3 - 15:35
364 1.00.09 2 Morten Linnes 1967 1.00.89 400 m Men 45-49 year 3 - 15:40
108 1.00.58 2 Anders Toll 1961 1.02.22 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
505 1.08.43 5 Peter Lindgren 1960 1.03.50 400 m Men 55-59 year 3 - 15:45
339 1.11.08 5 Nils Nestor 1952 1.07.26 400 m Men 60-64 year 3 - 15:50
478 DNS Bertil Ekstedt 1945 1.11.26 400 m Men 70-74 year 3 - 15:55
458 DNS Lennart Asplund 1939 1.10.0 400 m Men 75-79 year 3 - 16:00
481 34.75 3 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, javelin Men 60-64 year 3 - 16:00
199 26.67 5 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
217 32.84 3 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, javelin Men 65-69 year 3 - 16:00
181 23.24 4 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
144 30.92 2 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, javelin Men 70-74 year 3 - 16:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, javelin Men 75-79 year 3 - 16:00
68 24.36 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, javelin Men 80-84 year 3 - 16:00
321 7.44 3 Kristian Petersson 1975 Combined, weight Men 40-44 year 3 - 16:00
47 9.90 5 Johan Jergander 1970 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
56 8.48 8 Juha Salmi 1969 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
351 8.10 9 Roger Karlsson 1971 Combined, weight Men 45-49 year 3 - 16:00
341 8.43 5 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
484 6.44 6 Mikael Wallin 1963 Combined, weight Men 50-54 year 3 - 16:00
481 15.27 3 Åke Ruus 1953 Combined, weight Men 60-64 year 3 - 17:00
199 18.57 2 Kenneth Jansson 1949 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
217 14.18 4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Combined, weight Men 65-69 year 3 - 17:00
181 15.28 2 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
144 12.69 4 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
461 DNS Kurt Olsson 1942 Combined, weight Men 70-74 year 3 - 17:00
485 DNS Georg Johansson 1938 Combined, weight Men 75-79 year 3 - 17:00
68 16.67 1 Östen Edlund 1934 Combined, weight Men 80-84 year 3 - 17:00