DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

 

Københavns IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
145 9.93 6 Vibha Soren 2001 9.53 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:30
155 3.90 1 Peter M. Adamsen 2000 4.01 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 11:00
147 11.33 1 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 11.67 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:20
148 9.03 6 Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 8.68 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:20
160 4.38.72 2 Jonathan M. Adamsen 1995 4.03.11 1500 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 13:00
159 4.60 1 Mikkel Ringsted 1996 4.90 Stangspring Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 13:30
153 8 Reuben Hamann 2002 9.66 Trespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:30
156 14.76 2 Mads Ringsted 1999 14.92 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:30
151 11.62 5 Anne Sofie Olsen 1994 11.70 Kuglestød Piger 20-22 år 1 - 17:30
157 44.13 7 Emanuel Hammann 1999 45.70 Hammerkast Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:40
158 48.75 1 Christian Clausen 1996 49.07 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 19:35
157 31.92 8 Emanuel Hammann 1999 34.13 Diskoskast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 09:00
156 40.90 5 Mads Ringsted 1999 36.12 Diskoskast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 09:00
145 3.97 17 Vibha Soren 2001 4.57 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:10
160 1.57.53 2 Jonathan M. Adamsen 1995 1.56.89 800 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 11:00
146 28.31 10 Louise B. Moore 2001 27.88 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
157 12.40 7 Emanuel Hammann 1999 13.27 Vægtkast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:20
154 1.86 2 Christoffer Åndahl 2000 1.85 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:30
158 23.21 5 Christian Clausen 1996 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 13:00
161 24.73 10 Martin Panduro 1994 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 13:00
147 5.19 3 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 5.37 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:45
150 14.38 3 Annemarie Nissen 1994 14.02 100 meter hæk Piger 20-22 år 2 - 13:55
151 3.50 1 Anne Sofie Olsen 1994 3.54 Stangspring Piger 20-22 år 2 - 14:00
633 19.08.33 1 Asbjørn Birkelund 2002 3000 meter kapgang Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:35
149 17.24.74 1 Maria Larsen 1996 5000 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 15:50