DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

 

Bagsværd AC
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
417 DNS Bagsværd AC P17 4 x 100 m stafet Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
404 11.02 2 Ellen Friborg 2000 11.13 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:20
412 4.44.71 10 Sigurd Zielinski Djurup 2000 4.45.49 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:20
401 4.26.03 4 Anton Østdal 2001 4.23.34 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
408 5.22.05 12 Marie Maegaard Bech 2002 5.22.50 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:40
410 33.85 6 Rikke Neubert 2000 35.42 Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:40
407 DNS Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 26.95 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:30
402 26.73 7 Benjamin Klein 2002 Hammerkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
415 23.63 9 Tore Haugan Engberg 2002 2.46 Hammerkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
411 11.30 4 Sebastian Valentin Buscha 1997 11.26 100 meter - indledende Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:30
405 1.51 5 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 1.52 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:30
416 10.82 11 Trygve Haugan Engberg 2000 10.99 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:30
410 26.58 8 Rikke Neubert 2000 26.61 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:30
416 31.68 8 Trygve Haugan Engberg 2000 32.64 Hammerkast Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:40
411 11.26 7 Sebastian Valentin Buscha 1997 11.30 100 meter - finale Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 18:05
403 43.25 3 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 44.05 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
409 57.60 1 Mia Mørck 1999 58.28 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 19:00
414 1.02.97 7 Tine Østergaard 2000 63.02 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 19:00
407 12.89 2 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 12.43 80 meter hæk - indledende Piger 14-15 år 2 - 09:00
416 22.40 10 Trygve Haugan Engberg 2000 2.76 Diskoskast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 09:00
403 2.19.10 4 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 2.22.02 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
408 2.41.09 15 Marie Maegaard Bech 2002 2.37.27 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
409 2.14.49 1 Mia Mørck 1999 2.07.54 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:10
414 2.25.04 6 Tine Østergaard 2000 2.24.66 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:10
407 4.82 8 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 4.92 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:10
406 2.14.26 1 Josefine Rytter 1994 2.10.52 800 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 10:20
413 1.57.09 4 Søren Jøhnk 1997 1.54.27 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 10:50
411 22.93 7 Sebastian Valentin Buscha 1997 22.59 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 12:40
407 12.84 4 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 12.89 80 meter hæk - finale Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:25
404 5.47 1 Ellen Friborg 2000 5.61 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:45
401 9.11.17 4 Anton Østdal 2001 9.28.00 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
410 24.26 8 Rikke Neubert 2000 25.82 Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:55
418 4.03.05 1 Bagsværd AC P22 1999 4 x 400 m stafet Piger 20-22 år 2 - 17:50