DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

 

Esbjerg AM
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
370 1.05.82 3 Ida Boel 2000 1.08.86 400 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
365 DNS Frederik Hertz 1997 4.08.38 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:10
367 DNS Martin K. Møller 2000 4.47.56 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:20
377 4.21.07 3 Anders Tarbensen 2001 4.14.00 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
376 5.07.01 19 Andreas Sigvald Jensen 2002 5.05.43 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
378 5.19.05 8 Catharina Thorn 2000 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:50
375 14.06 7 Emma Nørgaard 2002 13.97 100 meter - indledende Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:10
366 31.04 3 Ditte Kubel Jensen 2001 28.17 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:30
372 13.30 5 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 13.69 100 meter - indledende Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:50
374 43.26 2 Nicco Hattesen 2002 39.51 Hammerkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
369 DNS Patrick Wolf 2001 11.70 Trespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:30
372 DNS Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 1.02.3 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 19:00
371 1.02.99 8 Sofie Haahr 2000 1.03.03 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 19:00
370 15.29 3 Ida Boel 2000 15.97 100 meter hæk - indledende Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:15
374 10.36 8 Nicco Hattesen 2002 10.35 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:45
378 DNS Catharina Thorn 2000 2.32.22 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:10
377 2.03.60 1 Anders Tarbensen 2001 2.02.50 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:30
367 DNS Martin K. Møller 2000 2.08.93 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:40
375 29.31 13 Emma Nørgaard 2002 28.79 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
369 DNS Patrick Wolf 2001 25.83 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:40
372 27.53 6 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 27.42 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
371 28.66 14 Sofie Haahr 2000 28.55 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
369 6.00 1 Patrick Wolf 2001 6.02 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:15
370 15.21 4 Ida Boel 2000 15.29 100 meter hæk - finale Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:35
376 10.54.80 12 Andreas Sigvald Jensen 2002 10.53.55 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
379 17.10.40 8 Lasse Ankersø 1999 17.02.62 5000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 16:10
368 15.03.18 1 Kristian Holm Jensen 1997 14.37.88 5000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:35
373 2.29.36 4 Esbjerg AM 2000 2.29.41 1000 m stafet Piger 16-17 år 2 - 17:30