Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

 

Holte Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name YOB Qualifying Event Group Day / time
131 5 Marius Hytholm Alex Peter 2001 1.73 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
438 4.88 2 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 5.05 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:00
436 13.84 4 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 14.01 80 meter hæk Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:55
436 4.39 9 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 4.89 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:55
127 30.43 10 Vitus Lei Hansgaard 2001 45.61 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:55
438 17.58 3 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 16.67 100 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:05
131 DNS Marius Hytholm Alex Peter 2001 16.32 100 meter hæk Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:15
459 11.88 1 Christopher H. Jensen 1997 13.31 Kuglestød Mænd senior 1 - 11:55
128 3.42 9 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Længdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 12:15
132 23.95 7 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 24.71 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
137 24.26 8 Nicholas Fjellerup 2001 25.51 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
135 22.60 1 Tobias Gorgone Larsen 2000 22.74 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
459 1.7 31.76 3 Christopher H. Jensen 1997 Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 13:20
460 40.92 1 Klaus Jacob Jensen 1961 Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 13:20
436 1.40 5 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 1.41 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:45
137 5.42 4 Nicholas Fjellerup 2001 5.53 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:55
436 22.88 7 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 21.50 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:45
128 5.69 12 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:10
129 8.28 4 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 40 meter - indledende Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
438 1.55 1 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 1.60 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:05
127 DNS Vitus Lei Hansgaard 2001 11.72 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:05
129 2.78 3 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:20
133 DNS Anna Michaelsen 2002 11.14 80 meter - indledende Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:55
130 9.42 2 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 2005 9.38 60 meter - indledende Piger 10 år 2 - 12:10
228 10.25 1 Cami Esfandiari 2002 10.34 80 meter - indledende Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:40
132 11.74 2 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 11.88 100 meter - indledende Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:55
129 11.77 5 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 12:55
130 9.14 3 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 2005 9.42 60 meter - finale Piger 10 år 2 - 13:25
129 1471 4 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 3 kamp Piger 6-7 år 2 - 13:30
228 10.28 1 Cami Esfandiari 2002 10.25 80 meter - finale Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:55
132 11.72 4 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 11.74 100 meter - finale Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:35
134 DNS Markus Gorgone Larsen 1997 22.85 200 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:10
136 DNS Valdemar Svejstrup 1997 Spydkast Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
437 28.43 4 Ida Jacobsen 1999 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:25
438 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 28.14 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:25